Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:47.362  
2 (2) 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:48.012  
3 (1) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU IVAN BLR BLR 2:48.444  
4 (4) 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:48.810  
5 (5) 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 3:00.598  
- (3) 39.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 2:49.108  
2 (5) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:49.581  
3 (2) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:52.935  
4 (1) 34.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:14.279  
5 (6) 35.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
- (3) 8.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR PEN. off track
RACE: 95    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 2:37.094  
2 (4) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:46.146  
3 (3) 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 3:06.852  
4 (1) 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:08.878  
- (5) 140.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 96    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:42.383  
2 (6) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:42.542  
3 (5) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:43.464  
4 (1) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2:46.640  
5 (2) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 3:00.785  
- (4) 38.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 97    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2:52.538  
2 (5) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:53.894  
3 (4) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.295  
4 (2) 40.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:19.017  
5 (1) 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL NO TIME
RACE: 98    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:47.645  
2 (5) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:47.815  
3 (1) 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2:47.869  
4 (3) 6.  ARLOU HEORHI BLR BLR 2:48.815  
5 (2) 93.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 3:39.559  
6 (4) 37.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 3:57.944