Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:05.047 | ||
2 | (1) | 182. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:05.067 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:10.332 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:19.462 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:56.556 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:57.058 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:57.073 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.454 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:55.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.193 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 1:58.966 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.491 | ||
- | (5) | 26. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 186. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:00.269 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:00.301 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:04.047 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:21.042 | ||
5 | (1) | 27. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:27.913 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:58.952 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:59.125 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.668 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:11.980 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:25.952 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:06.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:11.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:15.427 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.943 | ||
- | (1) | 13. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | no start |