|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
53.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.916 (8.916) | [2] 20.492 (11.576) | [3] 31.442 (10.950) | [4] 42.679 (11.237) | [5] 53.694 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 53.694 |
|
2 |
(3) |
174. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.461 (9.461) | [2] 21.711 (12.250) | [3] 34.180 (12.469) | [4] 46.412 (12.232) | [5] 58.487 (12.076) Official Finish Time: 58.487 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.269 (9.269) | [2] 21.624 (12.355) | [3] 33.853 (12.229) | [4] 46.276 (12.423) | [5] 58.618 (12.343) Official Finish Time: 58.618 |
|
4 |
(4) |
198. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
1:00.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.669 (9.669) | [2] 22.227 (12.558) | [3] 34.825 (12.598) | [4] 47.999 (13.174) | [5] 1:00.903 (12.905) Official Finish Time: 1:00.903 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
56.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.326 (9.326) | [2] 21.146 (11.820) | [3] 32.968 (11.822) | [4] 45.015 (12.047) | [5] 56.593 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 56.593 |
|
2 |
(2) |
209. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.260 (9.260) | [2] 21.250 (11.990) | [3] 33.100 (11.850) | [4] 45.124 (12.024) | [5] 56.820 (11.697) Official Finish Time: 56.820 |
|
3 |
(4) |
153. |
BUCZKO Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.914 (9.914) | [2] 22.480 (12.566) | [3] 35.154 (12.674) | [4] 48.261 (13.107) | [5] 1:01.091 (12.831) Official Finish Time: 1:01.091 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:01.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.343 (10.343) | [2] 23.108 (12.765) | [3] 35.755 (12.647) | [4] 48.609 (12.854) | [5] 1:01.318 (12.709) Official Finish Time: 1:01.318 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.679 (8.679) | [2] 20.145 (11.466) | [3] 31.483 (11.338) | [4] 43.022 (11.539) | [5] 54.570 (11.548) Official Finish Time: 54.570 |
|
2 |
(2) |
200. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK |
|
57.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.027 (9.027) | [2] 20.698 (11.671) | [3] 32.710 (12.012) | [4] 45.031 (12.321) | [5] 57.219 (12.188) Official Finish Time: 57.219 |
|
3 |
(3) |
175. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.428 (9.428) | [2] 21.559 (12.131) | [3] 33.965 (12.406) | [4] 47.205 (13.240) | [5] 59.987 (12.782) Official Finish Time: 59.987 |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
MAZIARZ Damian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.918 (9.918) | [2] 22.714 (12.796) | [3] 35.373 (12.659) | [4] 48.302 (12.929) | [5] 1:00.900 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 1:00.900 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.136 (9.136) | [2] 21.276 (12.140) | [3] 32.995 (11.719) | [4] 44.671 (11.676) | [5] 56.462 (11.791) Official Finish Time: 56.462 |
|
2 |
(2) |
199. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK |
|
57.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.002 (9.002) | [2] 21.232 (12.230) | [3] 33.400 (12.168) | [4] 45.787 (12.387) | [5] 57.764 (11.977) Official Finish Time: 57.764 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
58.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.355 (9.355) | [2] 21.536 (12.181) | [3] 33.652 (12.116) | [4] 45.842 (12.190) | [5] 58.021 (12.179) Official Finish Time: 58.021 |
|
4 |
(4) |
156. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.680 (9.680) | [2] 22.223 (12.543) | [3] 34.482 (12.259) | [4] 47.138 (12.656) | [5] 1:00.115 (12.977) Official Finish Time: 1:00.115 |
|