|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.803 (16.803) | [2] 31.015 (14.212) | [3] 44.929 (13.914) | [4] 59.187 (14.258) | [5] 1:13.162 (13.975) | [6] 1:26.181 (13.019) | [7] 1:37.320 (11.139) | [8] 1:48.107 (10.787) | [9] 1:58.794 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 1:58.794 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:00.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.709 (16.709) | [2] 30.922 (14.213) | [3] 44.839 (13.917) | [4] 59.224 (14.385) | [5] 1:13.324 (14.100) | [6] 1:26.339 (13.015) | [7] 1:37.563 (11.224) | [8] 1:48.994 (11.431) | [9] 2:00.388 (11.394) Official Finish Time: 2:00.388 |
|
3 |
(3) |
199. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK |
|
2:02.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.876 (16.876) | [2] 31.156 (14.280) | [3] 45.074 (13.918) | [4] 59.328 (14.254) | [5] 1:13.498 (14.170) | [6] 1:26.568 (13.070) | [7] 1:38.440 (11.872) | [8] 1:50.347 (11.907) | [9] 2:02.032 (11.685) Official Finish Time: 2:02.032 |
|
4 |
(4) |
200. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK |
|
2:05.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.891 (16.891) | [2] 31.125 (14.234) | [3] 45.061 (13.936) | [4] 59.231 (14.170) | [5] 1:13.523 (14.292) | [6] 1:26.736 (13.213) | [7] 1:39.100 (12.364) | [8] 1:52.065 (12.965) | [9] 2:05.114 (13.050) Official Finish Time: 2:05.114 |
|
5 |
(5) |
156. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:05.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.085 (17.085) | [2] 31.453 (14.368) | [3] 45.334 (13.881) | [4] 59.393 (14.059) | [5] 1:13.896 (14.503) | [6] 1:27.111 (13.215) | [7] 1:40.092 (12.981) | [8] 1:53.167 (13.075) | [9] 2:05.957 (12.790) Official Finish Time: 2:05.957 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:50.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.300 (15.300) | [2] 27.409 (12.109) | [3] 39.502 (12.093) | [4] 51.710 (12.208) | [5] 1:04.127 (12.417) | [6] 1:16.134 (12.007) | [7] 1:27.789 (11.655) | [8] 1:39.447 (11.658) | [9] 1:50.694 (11.247) Official Finish Time: 1:50.694 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:51.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.068 (16.068) | [2] 28.091 (12.023) | [3] 40.349 (12.258) | [4] 52.571 (12.222) | [5] 1:04.679 (12.108) | [6] 1:16.634 (11.955) | [7] 1:28.583 (11.949) | [8] 1:40.426 (11.843) | [9] 1:51.843 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 1:51.843 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:52.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.619 (15.619) | [2] 27.732 (12.113) | [3] 39.961 (12.229) | [4] 52.047 (12.086) | [5] 1:04.318 (12.271) | [6] 1:16.482 (12.164) | [7] 1:28.580 (12.098) | [8] 1:40.573 (11.993) | [9] 1:52.098 (11.525) Official Finish Time: 1:52.098 |
|
4 |
(5) |
209. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:56.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.763 (15.763) | [2] 27.888 (12.125) | [3] 40.143 (12.255) | [4] 52.302 (12.159) | [5] 1:04.576 (12.274) | [6] 1:17.040 (12.464) | [7] 1:29.845 (12.805) | [8] 1:43.413 (13.568) | [9] 1:56.364 (12.951) Official Finish Time: 1:56.364 |
|
5 |
(4) |
157. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.097 (16.097) | [2] 28.345 (12.248) | [3] 40.548 (12.203) | [4] 1:08.154 (27.606) | [5] 1:23.367 (15.213) | [6] 1:38.821 (15.454) | [7] 1:55.666 (16.845) | [8] 10:55:03.959 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|