Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:57.125 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.367 | ||
3 | (1) | 153. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.129 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:10.144 | ||
5 | (4) | 177. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.569 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:55.582 | ||
2 | (5) | 200. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 2:00.159 | ||
3 | (6) | 174. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.031 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 2:05.731 | ||
5 | (3) | 155. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.697 | ||
6 | (4) | 33. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.331 | ||
2 | (6) | 209. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.695 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:04.324 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.887 | ||
5 | (4) | 198. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 2:10.636 | ||
- | (3) | 45. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.562 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.926 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.126 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 2:32.388 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:59.099 | ||
2 | (3) | 199. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 1:59.457 | ||
3 | (6) | 118. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 2:05.752 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-WMKS | 2:23.443 | ||
5 | (1) | 154. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:31.759 | ||
- | (4) | 31. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start |