Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.355  
2 (4) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.585  
3 (2) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:31.499  
4 (3) 142.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.647  
5 (1) 170.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.765  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 132.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:28.975  
2 (2) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:29.511  
3 (3) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:32.887  
4 (5) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:33.004  
5 (4) 150.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.528  
RACE: 179    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:28.469  
2 (3) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:34.002  
3 (5) 145.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:45.376  
4 (2) 29.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:53.588  
5 (1) 168.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.539  
RACE: 180    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:29.802  
2 (3) 41.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:37.358  
3 (2) 141.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.931  
4 (4) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.821  
5 (1) 167.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.923  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:35.874  
2 (1) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:35.918  
3 (3) 169.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.821  
- (4) 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK PEN. no start
- (5) 144.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 182    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:28.340  
2 (4) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.532  
3 (5) 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.857  
4 (2) 146.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.171  
5 (3) 143.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.487  
RACE: 183    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:24.101  
2 (2) 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.689  
3 (3) 147.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.484  
4 (4) 105.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 1:39.847  
5 (5) 148.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:46.934