Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 57.004
2 (3) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 57.158
3 (5) 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 58.511
4 (1) 145.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:17.454  
- (2) 142.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 54.024
2 (2) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 57.079
3 (1) 150.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 59.374
4 (5) 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 59.614
5 (3) 143.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.737  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 56.667
2 (2) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 56.987
3 (1) 167.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 59.294
4 (3) 144.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 59.902
- (5) 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 40    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 54.278
2 (1) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 58.246
3 (3) 168.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.326  
4 (2) 29.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.901  
5 (5) 148.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.323  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 55.241
2 (2) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 55.988
3 (4) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:00.018  
4 (3) 146.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.814  
5 (5) 105.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 1:04.325  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 56.527
2 (1) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 58.685
3 (5) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:01.122  
4 (4) 170.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.415  
5 (2) 141.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.875  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 132.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 55.594
2 (5) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.834
3 (3) 147.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 58.254
4 (4) 41.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:01.473  
5 (1) 169.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.760