Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 57.004 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.158 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 58.511 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.454 | ||
- | (2) | 142. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 54.024 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 57.079 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 59.374 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 59.614 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.737 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 56.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 56.987 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 59.294 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 59.902 | ||
- | (5) | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | - | no start | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 187. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 54.278 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 58.246 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.326 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.901 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.323 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 55.988 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:00.018 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.814 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.325 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 56.527 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 58.685 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.122 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.415 | ||
5 | (2) | 141. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.875 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 55.594 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 55.834 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 58.254 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:01.473 | ||
5 | (1) | 169. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.760 |