Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.617  
2 (3) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:01.112  
3 (6) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:01.234  
4 (2) 170.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.254  
5 (1) 41.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 2:07.411  
6 (4) 150.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 2:12.768  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:57.880  
2 (6) 132.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.096  
3 (3) 168.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.846  
4 (4) 141.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:13.126  
5 (5) 143.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:31.812  
- (1) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL PEN. off track
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 2:01.202  
2 (5) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:04.561  
3 (1) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:05.182  
4 (6) 167.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.704  
5 (2) 105.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 2:09.088  
6 (3) 146.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.735  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:51.842  
2 (1) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:58.950  
3 (3) 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.874  
4 (4) 147.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.276  
5 (5) 145.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:16.681  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:57.414  
2 (6) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.966  
3 (5) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:11.075  
- (1) 142.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
- (2) 169.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
- (3) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 16    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:54.816  
2 (4) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.285  
3 (2) 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:08.196  
4 (3) 144.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.361  
5 (5) 148.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:31.761  
6 (1) 29.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:35.062