Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:56.363  
Split times:   [1] 14.545 (14.545) |  [2] 30.652 (16.107) |  [3] 45.518 (14.866) |  [4] 59.700 (14.182) |  [5] 1:13.859 (14.159) |  [6] 1:27.037 (13.178) |  [7] 1:39.628 (12.591) |  [8] 1:51.007 (11.379) |  [9] 2:01.415 (10.408) |  [10] 2:12.084 (10.669) |  [11] 2:22.779 (10.695) |  [12] 2:33.615 (10.836) |  [13] 2:45.387 (11.772) |  [14] 2:56.363 (10.977)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.363  
2 (2) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:56.469  
Split times:   [1] 13.943 (13.943) |  [2] 30.295 (16.352) |  [3] 45.148 (14.853) |  [4] 59.366 (14.218) |  [5] 1:13.493 (14.127) |  [6] 1:26.771 (13.278) |  [7] 1:39.339 (12.568) |  [8] 1:50.895 (11.556) |  [9] 2:01.674 (10.779) |  [10] 2:12.243 (10.569) |  [11] 2:22.954 (10.711) |  [12] 2:34.077 (11.123) |  [13] 2:45.470 (11.393) |  [14] 2:56.469 (11.000)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.469  
3 (3) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 3:05.206  
Split times:   [1] 14.138 (14.138) |  [2] 30.423 (16.285) |  [3] 45.257 (14.834) |  [4] 59.480 (14.223) |  [5] 1:13.613 (14.133) |  [6] 1:26.849 (13.236) |  [7] 1:39.452 (12.603) |  [8] 1:51.043 (11.591) |  [9] 2:01.946 (10.903) |  [10] 2:12.804 (10.858) |  [11] 2:24.562 (11.758) |  [12] 2:36.962 (12.400) |  [13] 2:50.947 (13.985) |  [14] 3:05.206 (14.260)  Official Finish Time: 3:05.206  
4 (4) 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:16.368  
Split times:   [1] 14.307 (14.307) |  [2] 30.527 (16.220) |  [3] 45.278 (14.751) |  [4] 59.592 (14.314) |  [5] 1:13.745 (14.153) |  [6] 1:26.971 (13.226) |  [7] 1:39.626 (12.655) |  [8] 1:51.788 (12.162) |  [9] 2:04.720 (12.932) |  [10] 2:18.312 (13.592) |  [11] 2:32.582 (14.270) |  [12] 2:47.359 (14.777) |  [13] 3:02.280 (14.921) |  [14] 3:16.368 (14.089)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.368  
5 (1) 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 3:29.455  
Split times:   [1] 14.792 (14.792) |  [2] 30.796 (16.004) |  [3] 45.753 (14.957) |  [4] 59.889 (14.136) |  [5] 1:14.065 (14.176) |  [6] 1:27.599 (13.534) |  [7] 1:40.902 (13.303) |  [8] 1:55.070 (14.168) |  [9] 2:09.625 (14.555) |  [10] 2:24.909 (15.284) |  [11] 2:40.667 (15.758) |  [12] 2:56.780 (16.113) |  [13] 3:13.476 (16.696) |  [14] 3:29.455 (15.980)  Official Finish Time: 3:29.455  
- (5) 69.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.309  
Split times:   [1] 11.566 (11.566) |  [2] 25.043 (13.477) |  [3] 37.556 (12.513) |  [4] 49.494 (11.938) |  [5] 1:01.147 (11.653) |  [6] 1:13.326 (12.179) |  [7] 1:25.204 (11.878) |  [8] 1:36.751 (11.547) |  [9] 1:48.373 (11.622) |  [10] 1:59.968 (11.595) |  [11] 2:11.704 (11.736) |  [12] 2:23.582 (11.878) |  [13] 2:35.695 (12.113) |  [14] 2:48.309 (12.614)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.309  
2 (1) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 2:52.600  
Split times:   [1] 10.904 (10.904) |  [2] 24.473 (13.569) |  [3] 37.027 (12.554) |  [4] 49.382 (12.355) |  [5] 1:01.047 (11.665) |  [6] 1:13.213 (12.166) |  [7] 1:25.415 (12.202) |  [8] 1:36.976 (11.561) |  [9] 1:48.642 (11.666) |  [10] 2:00.499 (11.857) |  [11] 2:13.294 (12.795) |  [12] 2:26.104 (12.810) |  [13] 2:39.387 (13.283) |  [14] 2:52.600 (13.214)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.600  
3 (5) 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 2:54.604  
Split times:   [1] 11.040 (11.040) |  [2] 24.577 (13.537) |  [3] 37.153 (12.576) |  [4] 49.522 (12.369) |  [5] 1:01.281 (11.759) |  [6] 1:13.508 (12.227) |  [7] 1:25.805 (12.297) |  [8] 1:37.426 (11.621) |  [9] 1:49.075 (11.649) |  [10] 2:01.072 (11.997) |  [11] 2:13.745 (12.673) |  [12] 2:27.225 (13.480) |  [13] 2:40.975 (13.750) |  [14] 2:54.604 (13.629)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.604  
4 (6) 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:11.132  
Split times:   [1] 11.043 (11.043) |  [2] 24.705 (13.662) |  [3] 37.340 (12.635) |  [4] 49.749 (12.409) |  [5] 1:01.786 (12.037) |  [6] 1:14.049 (12.263) |  [7] 1:26.699 (12.650) |  [8] 1:40.214 (13.515) |  [9] 1:54.303 (14.089) |  [10] 2:09.495 (15.192) |  [11] 2:25.528 (16.033) |  [12] 2:40.736 (15.208) |  [13] 2:55.738 (15.002) |  [14] 3:11.132 (15.395)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.132  
- (2) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL PEN. impr. racing suit
Split times:   [1] 1 |  [2] 21 |  [3] 1:14:38.30  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (4) 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 11.245 (11.245) |  [2] 24.718 (13.473) |  [3] 37.316 (12.598) |  [4] 49.676 (12.360) |  [5] 1:01.439 (11.763) |  [6] 1:13.575 (12.136) |  [7] 1:25.904 (12.329) |  [8] 1:37.438 (11.534) |  [9] 1:48.883 (11.445) |  [10] 2:00.516 (11.633) |  [11] 2:12.734 (12.218) |  [12] 2:25.247 (12.513) |  [13] 2:38.301 (13.054) |  [14] 2:51.689 (13.389)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:41.866  
Split times:   [1] 11.638 (11.638) |  [2] 25.107 (13.469) |  [3] 37.889 (12.782) |  [4] 50.380 (12.491) |  [5] 1:02.746 (12.366) |  [6] 1:14.959 (12.213) |  [7] 1:25.925 (10.966) |  [8] 1:36.805 (10.880) |  [9] 1:47.577 (10.772) |  [10] 1:58.431 (10.854) |  [11] 2:09.192 (10.761) |  [12] 2:19.671 (10.479) |  [13] 2:30.821 (11.150) |  [14] 2:41.866 (11.045)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.866  
2 (3) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 2:41.978  
Split times:   [1] 11.912 (11.912) |  [2] 25.336 (13.424) |  [3] 38.130 (12.794) |  [4] 50.687 (12.557) |  [5] 1:03.064 (12.377) |  [6] 1:15.047 (11.983) |  [7] 1:25.761 (10.714) |  [8] 1:36.679 (10.918) |  [9] 1:47.507 (10.828) |  [10] 1:58.373 (10.866) |  [11] 2:09.209 (10.836) |  [12] 2:20.148 (10.939) |  [13] 2:31.120 (10.972) |  [14] 2:41.978 (10.858)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.978  
3 (5) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 2:42.064  
Split times:   [1] 11.497 (11.497) |  [2] 25.065 (13.568) |  [3] 37.848 (12.783) |  [4] 50.356 (12.508) |  [5] 1:02.714 (12.358) |  [6] 1:14.946 (12.232) |  [7] 1:25.892 (10.946) |  [8] 1:36.804 (10.912) |  [9] 1:47.552 (10.748) |  [10] 1:58.411 (10.859) |  [11] 2:09.384 (10.973) |  [12] 2:20.359 (10.975) |  [13] 2:31.356 (10.997) |  [14] 2:42.064 (10.709)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.064  
4 (1) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2:45.705  
Split times:   [1] 12.069 (12.069) |  [2] 25.473 (13.404) |  [3] 38.291 (12.818) |  [4] 50.797 (12.506) |  [5] 1:03.191 (12.394) |  [6] 1:15.389 (12.198) |  [7] 1:26.321 (10.932) |  [8] 1:37.123 (10.802) |  [9] 1:48.038 (10.915) |  [10] 1:59.243 (11.205) |  [11] 2:10.677 (11.434) |  [12] 2:22.513 (11.836) |  [13] 2:34.327 (11.814) |  [14] 2:45.705 (11.378)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.705  
5 (4) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:46.427  
Split times:   [1] 12.316 (12.316) |  [2] 25.633 (13.317) |  [3] 38.095 (12.462) |  [4] 50.585 (12.490) |  [5] 1:02.941 (12.356) |  [6] 1:15.238 (12.297) |  [7] 1:26.164 (10.926) |  [8] 1:37.010 (10.846) |  [9] 1:47.760 (10.750) |  [10] 1:58.705 (10.945) |  [11] 2:09.780 (11.075) |  [12] 2:21.691 (11.911) |  [13] 2:33.971 (12.280) |  [14] 2:46.427 (12.456)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.427  
- (6) 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 13.172 (13.172) |  [2] 29.719 (16.547) |  [3] 45.570 (15.851) |  [4] 1:01.507 (15.937) |  [5] 1:17.895 (16.388) |  [6] 1:34.254 (16.359) |  [7] 1:52.566 (18.312) |  [8] 15:54:16.586 |  [14] 23  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 92    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:50.263  
Split times:   [1] 14.089 (14.089) |  [2] 28.848 (14.759) |  [3] 42.411 (13.563) |  [4] 55.813 (13.402) |  [5] 1:09.136 (13.323) |  [6] 1:22.101 (12.965) |  [7] 1:33.898 (11.797) |  [8] 1:44.954 (11.056) |  [9] 1:55.551 (10.597) |  [10] 2:06.254 (10.703) |  [11] 2:16.905 (10.651) |  [12] 2:27.757 (10.852) |  [13] 2:38.805 (11.048) |  [14] 2:50.263 (11.458)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.263  
2 (5) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:50.986  
Split times:   [1] 13.707 (13.707) |  [2] 28.681 (14.974) |  [3] 42.251 (13.570) |  [4] 55.629 (13.378) |  [5] 1:09.023 (13.394) |  [6] 1:21.884 (12.861) |  [7] 1:33.766 (11.882) |  [8] 1:44.798 (11.032) |  [9] 1:55.405 (10.607) |  [10] 2:06.027 (10.622) |  [11] 2:16.817 (10.790) |  [12] 2:27.760 (10.943) |  [13] 2:39.384 (11.624) |  [14] 2:50.986 (11.603)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.986  
3 (4) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:55.410  
Split times:   [1] 15.102 (15.102) |  [2] 29.441 (14.339) |  [3] 42.756 (13.315) |  [4] 56.226 (13.470) |  [5] 1:09.430 (13.204) |  [6] 1:22.460 (13.030) |  [7] 1:34.114 (11.654) |  [8] 1:45.146 (11.032) |  [9] 1:55.772 (10.626) |  [10] 2:06.477 (10.705) |  [11] 2:17.462 (10.985) |  [12] 2:29.073 (11.611) |  [13] 2:41.751 (12.678) |  [14] 2:55.410 (13.659)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.410  
4 (6) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:58.924  
Split times:   [1] 14.567 (14.567) |  [2] 29.134 (14.567) |  [3] 42.727 (13.593) |  [4] 56.327 (13.600) |  [5] 1:09.541 (13.214) |  [6] 1:22.665 (13.124) |  [7] 1:34.343 (11.678) |  [8] 1:45.270 (10.927) |  [9] 1:56.044 (10.774) |  [10] 2:07.248 (11.204) |  [11] 2:19.183 (11.935) |  [12] 2:31.751 (12.568) |  [13] 2:44.955 (13.204) |  [14] 2:58.924 (13.969)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.924  
5 (2) 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:01.800  
Split times:   [1] 14.293 (14.293) |  [2] 28.954 (14.661) |  [3] 42.549 (13.595) |  [4] 55.924 (13.375) |  [5] 1:09.243 (13.319) |  [6] 1:22.256 (13.013) |  [7] 1:34.086 (11.830) |  [8] 1:45.558 (11.472) |  [9] 1:56.742 (11.184) |  [10] 2:08.457 (11.715) |  [11] 2:20.922 (12.465) |  [12] 2:34.035 (13.113) |  [13] 2:47.965 (13.930) |  [14] 3:01.800 (13.836)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.800  
6 (3) 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:10.124  
Split times:   [1] 14.823 (14.823) |  [2] 29.282 (14.459) |  [3] 42.849 (13.567) |  [4] 56.403 (13.554) |  [5] 1:09.653 (13.250) |  [6] 1:22.803 (13.150) |  [7] 1:34.753 (11.950) |  [8] 1:46.277 (11.524) |  [9] 1:58.552 (12.275) |  [10] 2:11.583 (13.031) |  [11] 2:25.539 (13.956) |  [12] 2:40.022 (14.483) |  [13] 2:54.752 (14.730) |  [14] 3:10.124 (15.372)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.124  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:49.123  
Split times:   [1] 11.889 (11.889) |  [2] 28.245 (16.356) |  [3] 42.374 (14.129) |  [4] 56.137 (13.763) |  [5] 1:09.404 (13.267) |  [6] 1:22.676 (13.272) |  [7] 1:35.274 (12.598) |  [8] 1:46.317 (11.043) |  [9] 1:57.323 (11.006) |  [10] 2:07.749 (10.426) |  [11] 2:18.047 (10.298) |  [12] 2:28.403 (10.356) |  [13] 2:38.721 (10.318) |  [14] 2:49.123 (10.403)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.123  
2 (5) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:49.322  
Split times:   [1] 11.941 (11.941) |  [2] 28.405 (16.464) |  [3] 42.516 (14.111) |  [4] 56.221 (13.705) |  [5] 1:09.485 (13.264) |  [6] 1:22.734 (13.249) |  [7] 1:34.763 (12.029) |  [8] 1:45.944 (11.181) |  [9] 1:56.917 (10.973) |  [10] 2:07.522 (10.605) |  [11] 2:17.882 (10.360) |  [12] 2:28.393 (10.511) |  [13] 2:38.998 (10.605) |  [14] 2:49.322 (10.324)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.322  
3 (3) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 2:49.351  
Split times:   [1] 11.646 (11.646) |  [2] 27.762 (16.116) |  [3] 42.071 (14.309) |  [4] 55.840 (13.769) |  [5] 1:09.034 (13.194) |  [6] 1:22.306 (13.272) |  [7] 1:34.796 (12.490) |  [8] 1:46.102 (11.306) |  [9] 1:57.029 (10.927) |  [10] 2:07.632 (10.603) |  [11] 2:17.969 (10.337) |  [12] 2:28.420 (10.451) |  [13] 2:39.076 (10.656) |  [14] 2:49.351 (10.275)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.351  
4 (1) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:49.463  
Split times:   [1] 11.544 (11.544) |  [2] 27.823 (16.279) |  [3] 42.108 (14.285) |  [4] 55.854 (13.746) |  [5] 1:09.055 (13.201) |  [6] 1:22.337 (13.282) |  [7] 1:34.859 (12.522) |  [8] 1:46.136 (11.277) |  [9] 1:57.058 (10.922) |  [10] 2:07.589 (10.531) |  [11] 2:17.990 (10.401) |  [12] 2:28.444 (10.454) |  [13] 2:39.038 (10.594) |  [14] 2:49.463 (10.426)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.463  
5 (2) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 2:49.773  
Split times:   [1] 12.009 (12.009) |  [2] 28.532 (16.523) |  [3] 42.673 (14.141) |  [4] 56.363 (13.690) |  [5] 1:09.575 (13.212) |  [6] 1:22.857 (13.282) |  [7] 1:35.323 (12.466) |  [8] 1:46.393 (11.070) |  [9] 1:57.419 (11.026) |  [10] 2:07.861 (10.442) |  [11] 2:18.342 (10.481) |  [12] 2:28.766 (10.424) |  [13] 2:39.396 (10.630) |  [14] 2:49.773 (10.378)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.773  
6 (6) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:59.713  
Split times:   [1] 11.677 (11.677) |  [2] 28.081 (16.404) |  [3] 42.311 (14.230) |  [4] 56.052 (13.741) |  [5] 1:09.285 (13.233) |  [6] 1:22.581 (13.296) |  [7] 1:35.181 (12.600) |  [8] 1:46.409 (11.228) |  [9] 1:57.646 (11.237) |  [10] 2:08.745 (11.099) |  [11] 2:20.545 (11.800) |  [12] 2:32.992 (12.447) |  [13] 2:46.280 (13.288) |  [14] 2:59.713 (13.434)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.713  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:46.820  
Split times:   [1] 13.403 (13.403) |  [2] 28.205 (14.802) |  [3] 41.613 (13.408) |  [4] 54.873 (13.260) |  [5] 1:07.993 (13.120) |  [6] 1:20.530 (12.537) |  [7] 1:31.826 (11.296) |  [8] 1:42.096 (10.270) |  [9] 1:52.630 (10.534) |  [10] 2:03.434 (10.804) |  [11] 2:14.311 (10.877) |  [12] 2:25.073 (10.762) |  [13] 2:35.894 (10.821) |  [14] 2:46.820 (10.927)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.820  
2 (3) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:47.260  
Split times:   [1] 13.730 (13.730) |  [2] 27.642 (13.912) |  [3] 41.278 (13.636) |  [4] 54.470 (13.192) |  [5] 1:07.607 (13.137) |  [6] 1:19.957 (12.350) |  [7] 1:31.330 (11.373) |  [8] 1:41.902 (10.572) |  [9] 1:52.533 (10.631) |  [10] 2:03.302 (10.769) |  [11] 2:14.175 (10.873) |  [12] 2:25.013 (10.838) |  [13] 2:36.255 (11.242) |  [14] 2:47.260 (11.006)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.260  
3 (1) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.428  
Split times:   [1] 13.066 (13.066) |  [2] 28.049 (14.983) |  [3] 41.502 (13.453) |  [4] 54.744 (13.242) |  [5] 1:07.835 (13.091) |  [6] 1:20.386 (12.551) |  [7] 1:31.805 (11.419) |  [8] 1:42.732 (10.927) |  [9] 1:53.288 (10.556) |  [10] 2:03.789 (10.501) |  [11] 2:14.481 (10.692) |  [12] 2:25.626 (11.145) |  [13] 2:37.081 (11.455) |  [14] 2:48.428 (11.347)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.428  
4 (6) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:50.948  
Split times:   [1] 13.059 (13.059) |  [2] 27.897 (14.838) |  [3] 41.397 (13.500) |  [4] 54.624 (13.227) |  [5] 1:07.733 (13.109) |  [6] 1:20.267 (12.534) |  [7] 1:31.693 (11.426) |  [8] 1:42.428 (10.735) |  [9] 1:52.791 (10.363) |  [10] 2:03.626 (10.835) |  [11] 2:14.438 (10.812) |  [12] 2:25.707 (11.269) |  [13] 2:37.509 (11.802) |  [14] 2:51.326 (13.817)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.948  
5 (4) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 3:00.611  
Split times:   [1] 12.575 (12.575) |  [2] 27.556 (14.981) |  [3] 41.119 (13.563) |  [4] 54.327 (13.208) |  [5] 1:07.470 (13.143) |  [6] 1:20.057 (12.587) |  [7] 1:31.566 (11.509) |  [8] 1:42.804 (11.238) |  [9] 1:54.468 (11.664) |  [10] 2:06.599 (12.131) |  [11] 2:19.446 (12.847) |  [12] 2:32.813 (13.367) |  [13] 2:47.323 (14.510) |  [14] 3:00.611 (13.289)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.611  
6 (5) 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 3:03.366  
Split times:   [1] 13.530 (13.530) |  [2] 28.341 (14.811) |  [3] 41.728 (13.387) |  [4] 54.979 (13.251) |  [5] 1:08.157 (13.178) |  [6] 1:20.691 (12.534) |  [7] 1:32.270 (11.579) |  [8] 1:43.654 (11.384) |  [9] 1:55.671 (12.017) |  [10] 2:08.053 (12.382) |  [11] 2:20.945 (12.892) |  [12] 2:35.163 (14.218) |  [13] 2:50.291 (15.128) |  [14] 3:03.366 (13.076)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.366  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:39.827  
Split times:   [1] 11.491 (11.491) |  [2] 25.662 (14.171) |  [3] 38.739 (13.077) |  [4] 51.316 (12.577) |  [5] 1:02.682 (11.366) |  [6] 1:13.861 (11.179) |  [7] 1:25.052 (11.191) |  [8] 1:36.204 (11.152) |  [9] 1:46.498 (10.294) |  [10] 1:56.897 (10.399) |  [11] 2:07.448 (10.551) |  [12] 2:18.130 (10.682) |  [13] 2:29.001 (10.871) |  [14] 2:39.827 (10.827)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.827  
2 (1) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:39.944  
Split times:   [1] 11.807 (11.807) |  [2] 26.170 (14.363) |  [3] 39.072 (12.902) |  [4] 51.738 (12.666) |  [5] 1:03.098 (11.360) |  [6] 1:14.256 (11.158) |  [7] 1:25.599 (11.343) |  [8] 1:36.402 (10.803) |  [9] 1:46.855 (10.453) |  [10] 1:57.202 (10.347) |  [11] 2:07.585 (10.383) |  [12] 2:18.252 (10.667) |  [13] 2:29.176 (10.924) |  [14] 2:39.944 (10.769)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.944  
3 (6) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 2:40.097  
Split times:   [1] 11.292 (11.292) |  [2] 25.408 (14.116) |  [3] 38.497 (13.089) |  [4] 51.076 (12.579) |  [5] 1:02.404 (11.328) |  [6] 1:13.728 (11.324) |  [7] 1:24.936 (11.208) |  [8] 1:36.158 (11.222) |  [9] 1:46.774 (10.616) |  [10] 1:57.583 (10.809) |  [11] 2:08.120 (10.537) |  [12] 2:18.757 (10.637) |  [13] 2:29.653 (10.896) |  [14] 2:40.097 (10.445)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.097  
4 (2) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:42.825  
Split times:   [1] 11.526 (11.526) |  [2] 25.517 (13.991) |  [3] 38.619 (13.102) |  [4] 51.209 (12.590) |  [5] 1:02.499 (11.290) |  [6] 1:13.907 (11.408) |  [7] 1:25.124 (11.217) |  [8] 1:36.168 (11.044) |  [9] 1:46.698 (10.530) |  [10] 1:57.413 (10.715) |  [11] 2:08.089 (10.676) |  [12] 2:19.273 (11.184) |  [13] 2:31.019 (11.746) |  [14] 2:42.825 (11.806)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.825  
5 (3) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.871  
Split times:   [1] 11.847 (11.847) |  [2] 25.956 (14.109) |  [3] 38.954 (12.998) |  [4] 51.605 (12.651) |  [5] 1:02.970 (11.365) |  [6] 1:14.159 (11.189) |  [7] 1:25.459 (11.300) |  [8] 1:44.654 (19.195) |  [9] 2:00.441 (15.787) |  [10] 2:13.817 (13.376) |  [11] 2:27.985 (14.168) |  [12] 2:42.408 (14.423) |  [13] 2:54.924 (12.516) |  [14] 3:06.871 (11.948)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.871  
6 (5) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 3:18.672  
Split times:   [1] 11.640 (11.640) |  [2] 25.825 (14.185) |  [3] 38.846 (13.021) |  [4] 51.400 (12.554) |  [5] 1:02.756 (11.356) |  [6] 1:14.034 (11.278) |  [7] 1:25.292 (11.258) |  [8] 1:45.544 (20.252) |  [9] 2:09.857 (24.313) |  [10] 2:26.198 (16.341) |  [11] 2:40.807 (14.609) |  [12] 2:54.412 (13.605) |  [13] 3:06.874 (12.462) |  [14] 3:18.672 (11.799)  Official Finish Time: 3:18.672  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


LADIES 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 34 1 2:39.827
  2. 2. 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 21 2 2:39.944
  3. 3. 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 13 3 2:40.097
  4. 4. 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 8 4 2:42.825
  5. 5. 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 5 5 2:48.309
  6. 6. 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 3 6 2:49.322
PÓŁFINAŁ
  7. 4. 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 7 2:41.866
  8. 4. 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 8 2:50.948
  9. 5. 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 9 2:41.978
  10. 5. 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 10 2:52.600
  11. 6. 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 11 2:54.604
  12. 6. 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 12 2:59.713
SERIE
  13. 4. 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 13 2:45.705
  14. 4. 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 14 2:58.924
  15. 4. 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 15 3:11.132
  16. 4. 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 16 3:16.368
  17. 5. 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 17 2:46.427
  18. 5. 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 18 3:01.800
  19. 5. 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 19 3:29.455
  20. 6. 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 20 3:10.124
  183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 24 -----
  73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 24 -----
  30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 24 -----