Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
WOMEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 222    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  IZAFATAVA MARIYA BLR BLR 1:43.362  
Split times:   [1] 15.526 (15.526) |  [2] 27.207 (11.681) |  [3] 38.144 (10.937) |  [4] 48.551 (10.407) |  [5] 59.004 (10.453) |  [6] 1:09.760 (10.756) |  [7] 1:20.750 (10.990) |  [8] 1:31.992 (11.242) |  [9] 1:43.362 (11.370)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.362  
2 (1) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.580  
Split times:   [1] 15.865 (15.865) |  [2] 27.473 (11.608) |  [3] 38.348 (10.875) |  [4] 49.057 (10.709) |  [5] 59.598 (10.541) |  [6] 1:10.624 (11.026) |  [7] 1:22.341 (11.717) |  [8] 1:34.805 (12.464) |  [9] 1:47.580 (12.775)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.580  
3 (4) 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:50.386  
Split times:   [1] 15.992 (15.992) |  [2] 27.742 (11.750) |  [3] 38.843 (11.101) |  [4] 49.840 (10.997) |  [5] 1:01.051 (11.211) |  [6] 1:12.741 (11.690) |  [7] 1:24.810 (12.069) |  [8] 1:37.622 (12.812) |  [9] 1:50.386 (12.764)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.386  
4 (3) 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.010  
Split times:   [1] 15.549 (15.549) |  [2] 27.255 (11.706) |  [3] 38.195 (10.940) |  [4] 49.355 (11.160) |  [5] 1:00.736 (11.381) |  [6] 1:12.725 (11.989) |  [7] 1:25.174 (12.449) |  [8] 1:38.278 (13.104) |  [9] 1:52.010 (13.732)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.010  
RACE: 223    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.453  
Split times:   [1] 22.120 (22.120) |  [2] 36.701 (14.581) |  [3] 49.991 (13.290) |  [4] 1:02.301 (12.310) |  [5] 1:13.395 (11.094) |  [6] 1:23.504 (10.109) |  [7] 1:33.395 (9.891) |  [8] 1:43.499 (10.104) |  [9] 1:53.453 (9.955)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.453  
2 (2) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:55.921  
Split times:   [1] 21.969 (21.969) |  [2] 36.600 (14.631) |  [3] 49.925 (13.325) |  [4] 1:02.179 (12.254) |  [5] 1:13.154 (10.975) |  [6] 1:23.554 (10.400) |  [7] 1:34.060 (10.506) |  [8] 1:44.858 (10.798) |  [9] 1:55.921 (11.064)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.921  
3 (1) 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 1:57.063  
Split times:   [1] 21.764 (21.764) |  [2] 36.459 (14.695) |  [3] 49.756 (13.297) |  [4] 1:02.084 (12.328) |  [5] 1:13.438 (11.354) |  [6] 1:24.347 (10.909) |  [7] 1:35.163 (10.816) |  [8] 1:46.181 (11.018) |  [9] 1:57.063 (10.883)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.063  
RACE: 224    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  IZAFATAVA HANNA BLR BLR 1:49.845  
Split times:   [1] 21.650 (21.650) |  [2] 36.471 (14.821) |  [3] 49.635 (13.164) |  [4] 1:00.069 (10.434) |  [5] 1:09.801 (9.732) |  [6] 1:19.560 (9.759) |  [7] 1:29.604 (10.044) |  [8] 1:39.790 (10.186) |  [9] 1:49.845 (10.055)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.845  
2 (1) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.120  
Split times:   [1] 21.485 (21.485) |  [2] 36.345 (14.860) |  [3] 49.512 (13.167) |  [4] 59.929 (10.417) |  [5] 1:09.648 (9.719) |  [6] 1:19.414 (9.766) |  [7] 1:29.383 (9.969) |  [8] 1:39.598 (10.215) |  [9] 1:50.120 (10.523)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.120  
3 (4) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:50.911  
Split times:   [1] 21.855 (21.855) |  [2] 36.672 (14.817) |  [3] 49.647 (12.975) |  [4] 1:00.209 (10.562) |  [5] 1:09.853 (9.644) |  [6] 1:19.685 (9.832) |  [7] 1:29.610 (9.925) |  [8] 1:40.231 (10.621) |  [9] 1:50.911 (10.680)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.911  
4 (3) 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.510  
Split times:   [1] 22.038 (22.038) |  [2] 36.814 (14.776) |  [3] 49.868 (13.054) |  [4] 1:00.427 (10.559) |  [5] 1:10.665 (10.238) |  [6] 1:21.541 (10.876) |  [7] 1:33.585 (12.044) |  [8] 1:46.132 (12.547) |  [9] 1:59.510 (13.379)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.510  
RACE: 225    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 1:46.930  
Split times:   [1] 16.748 (16.748) |  [2] 30.176 (13.428) |  [3] 43.445 (13.269) |  [4] 55.421 (11.976) |  [5] 1:06.416 (10.995) |  [6] 1:16.519 (10.103) |  [7] 1:26.570 (10.051) |  [8] 1:36.811 (10.241) |  [9] 1:46.930 (10.120)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.930  
2 (4) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:47.912  
Split times:   [1] 16.882 (16.882) |  [2] 30.302 (13.420) |  [3] 43.572 (13.270) |  [4] 55.373 (11.801) |  [5] 1:05.710 (10.337) |  [6] 1:16.199 (10.489) |  [7] 1:26.479 (10.280) |  [8] 1:37.018 (10.539) |  [9] 1:47.912 (10.895)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.912  
3 (1) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:50.268  
Split times:   [1] 16.515 (16.515) |  [2] 29.982 (13.467) |  [3] 43.259 (13.277) |  [4] 55.271 (12.012) |  [5] 1:06.233 (10.962) |  [6] 1:17.087 (10.854) |  [7] 1:28.025 (10.938) |  [8] 1:39.266 (11.241) |  [9] 1:50.268 (11.003)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.268  
4 (3) 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:50.453  
Split times:   [1] 16.633 (16.633) |  [2] 30.107 (13.474) |  [3] 43.391 (13.284) |  [4] 55.648 (12.257) |  [5] 1:06.417 (10.769) |  [6] 1:17.205 (10.788) |  [7] 1:28.143 (10.938) |  [8] 1:39.346 (11.203) |  [9] 1:50.453 (11.108)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.453  
RACE: 226    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:47.801  
Split times:   [1] 19.400 (19.400) |  [2] 32.701 (13.301) |  [3] 44.860 (12.159) |  [4] 55.935 (11.075) |  [5] 1:06.121 (10.186) |  [6] 1:16.353 (10.232) |  [7] 1:26.679 (10.326) |  [8] 1:37.192 (10.513) |  [9] 1:47.801 (10.610)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.801  
2 (2) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.360  
Split times:   [1] 19.277 (19.277) |  [2] 32.573 (13.296) |  [3] 44.771 (12.198) |  [4] 56.012 (11.241) |  [5] 1:06.546 (10.534) |  [6] 1:16.940 (10.394) |  [7] 1:27.192 (10.252) |  [8] 1:37.678 (10.486) |  [9] 1:48.360 (10.683)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.360  
3 (4) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 1:50.427  
Split times:   [1] 19.165 (19.165) |  [2] 32.420 (13.255) |  [3] 44.639 (12.219) |  [4] 55.930 (11.291) |  [5] 1:06.449 (10.519) |  [6] 1:16.962 (10.513) |  [7] 1:27.786 (10.824) |  [8] 1:39.056 (11.270) |  [9] 1:50.427 (11.372)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.427  
- (3) 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 20.371 (20.371) |  [2] 35.367 (14.996) |  [3] 51.115 (15.748) |  [4] 1:08.390 (17.275) |  [5] 1:25.526 (17.136) |  [6] 1:41.957 (16.431) |  [7] 12:23:16.986  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 227    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:50.902  
Split times:   [1] 19.092 (19.092) |  [2] 31.625 (12.533) |  [3] 43.605 (11.980) |  [4] 55.314 (11.709) |  [5] 1:06.450 (11.136) |  [6] 1:17.405 (10.955) |  [7] 1:28.582 (11.177) |  [8] 1:39.928 (11.346) |  [9] 1:50.902 (10.974)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.902  
2 (3) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:51.029  
Split times:   [1] 19.113 (19.113) |  [2] 31.641 (12.528) |  [3] 43.615 (11.974) |  [4] 55.346 (11.731) |  [5] 1:06.477 (11.131) |  [6] 1:17.420 (10.943) |  [7] 1:28.606 (11.186) |  [8] 1:39.931 (11.325) |  [9] 1:51.029 (11.099)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.029  
3 (1) 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.186  
Split times:   [1] 18.942 (18.942) |  [2] 31.505 (12.563) |  [3] 43.494 (11.989) |  [4] 55.281 (11.787) |  [5] 1:06.788 (11.507) |  [6] 1:18.034 (11.246) |  [7] 1:29.642 (11.608) |  [8] 1:41.903 (12.261) |  [9] 1:54.186 (12.284)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.186  
4 (4) 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 2:03.593  
Split times:   [1] 19.415 (19.415) |  [2] 31.976 (12.561) |  [3] 43.985 (12.009) |  [4] 55.976 (11.991) |  [5] 1:08.562 (12.586) |  [6] 1:21.609 (13.047) |  [7] 1:35.320 (13.711) |  [8] 1:49.571 (14.251) |  [9] 2:03.593 (14.022)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.593  
 
WOMEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 236    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.527  
Split times:   [1] 19.774 (19.774) |  [2] 34.985 (15.211) |  [3] 48.149 (13.164) |  [4] 58.920 (10.771) |  [5] 1:08.783 (9.863) |  [6] 1:18.612 (9.829) |  [7] 1:28.451 (9.839) |  [8] 1:38.965 (10.514) |  [9] 1:50.527 (11.562)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.527  
2 (2) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 1:55.049  
Split times:   [1] 20.138 (20.138) |  [2] 35.271 (15.133) |  [3] 48.370 (13.099) |  [4] 59.355 (10.985) |  [5] 1:09.553 (10.198) |  [6] 1:20.253 (10.700) |  [7] 1:31.344 (11.091) |  [8] 1:43.013 (11.669) |  [9] 1:55.049 (12.037)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.049  
3 (3) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:21.548   advanced
Split times:   [1] 19.523 (19.523) |  [2] 34.733 (15.210) |  [3] 47.907 (13.174) |  [4] 58.868 (10.961) |  [5] 1:08.788 (9.920) |  [6] 1:18.683 (9.895) |  [7] 1:40.167 (21.484) |  [8] 2:07.131 (26.964) |  [9] 2:21.548 (14.418)  Official Finish Time: 2:21.548  
- (4) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 19.979 (19.979) |  [2] 35.172 (15.193) |  [3] 48.278 (13.106) |  [4] 59.112 (10.834) |  [5] 1:08.913 (9.801) |  [6] 1:18.749 (9.836) |  [7] 1:47.756 (29.007) |  [8] 2:07.361 (19.605) |  [9] 2:19.901 (12.540)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 237    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:41.192  
Split times:   [1] 16.491 (16.491) |  [2] 28.134 (11.643) |  [3] 39.372 (11.238) |  [4] 50.523 (11.151) |  [5] 1:00.934 (10.411) |  [6] 1:10.770 (9.836) |  [7] 1:20.569 (9.799) |  [8] 1:30.780 (10.211) |  [9] 1:41.192 (10.412)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.192  
2 (1) 2.  IZAFATAVA MARIYA BLR BLR 1:42.453  
Split times:   [1] 16.221 (16.221) |  [2] 27.842 (11.621) |  [3] 39.166 (11.324) |  [4] 50.300 (11.134) |  [5] 1:00.820 (10.520) |  [6] 1:11.075 (10.255) |  [7] 1:21.468 (10.393) |  [8] 1:32.075 (10.607) |  [9] 1:42.453 (10.378)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.453  
3 (3) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.605  
Split times:   [1] 16.683 (16.683) |  [2] 27.957 (11.274) |  [3] 39.260 (11.303) |  [4] 50.409 (11.149) |  [5] 1:00.934 (10.525) |  [6] 1:11.230 (10.296) |  [7] 1:21.671 (10.441) |  [8] 1:32.156 (10.485) |  [9] 1:42.605 (10.450)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.605  
4 (4) 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:57.014  
Split times:   [1] 16.278 (16.278) |  [2] 28.156 (11.878) |  [3] 39.609 (11.453) |  [4] 50.826 (11.217) |  [5] 1:02.951 (12.125) |  [6] 1:15.998 (13.047) |  [7] 1:29.164 (13.166) |  [8] 1:43.916 (14.752) |  [9] 1:57.014 (13.099)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.014  
RACE: 238    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 1:43.628  
Split times:   [1] 17.068 (17.068) |  [2] 29.608 (12.540) |  [3] 41.220 (11.612) |  [4] 52.500 (11.280) |  [5] 1:03.153 (10.653) |  [6] 1:13.194 (10.041) |  [7] 1:23.290 (10.096) |  [8] 1:33.598 (10.308) |  [9] 1:43.628 (10.031)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.628  
2 (3) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:43.985  
Split times:   [1] 17.196 (17.196) |  [2] 29.730 (12.534) |  [3] 41.313 (11.583) |  [4] 52.595 (11.282) |  [5] 1:03.278 (10.683) |  [6] 1:13.390 (10.112) |  [7] 1:23.433 (10.043) |  [8] 1:33.676 (10.243) |  [9] 1:43.985 (10.310)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.985  
3 (4) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:44.271  
Split times:   [1] 17.610 (17.610) |  [2] 30.064 (12.454) |  [3] 41.574 (11.510) |  [4] 52.759 (11.185) |  [5] 1:03.452 (10.693) |  [6] 1:13.718 (10.266) |  [7] 1:23.585 (9.867) |  [8] 1:33.875 (10.290) |  [9] 1:44.271 (10.396)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.271  
4 (2) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.865  
Split times:   [1] 17.350 (17.350) |  [2] 29.890 (12.540) |  [3] 41.461 (11.571) |  [4] 52.698 (11.237) |  [5] 1:03.418 (10.720) |  [6] 1:13.646 (10.228) |  [7] 1:23.831 (10.185) |  [8] 1:34.298 (10.467) |  [9] 1:44.865 (10.568)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.865  
RACE: 239    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  IZAFATAVA HANNA BLR BLR 1:54.029  
Split times:   [1] 20.385 (20.385) |  [2] 34.966 (14.581) |  [3] 48.718 (13.752) |  [4] 1:01.714 (12.996) |  [5] 1:12.075 (10.361) |  [6] 1:22.226 (10.151) |  [7] 1:32.773 (10.547) |  [8] 1:43.683 (10.910) |  [9] 1:54.029 (10.346)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.029  
2 (3) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:54.222  
Split times:   [1] 20.709 (20.709) |  [2] 35.300 (14.591) |  [3] 48.969 (13.669) |  [4] 1:01.906 (12.937) |  [5] 1:12.250 (10.344) |  [6] 1:22.318 (10.068) |  [7] 1:32.923 (10.605) |  [8] 1:43.746 (10.823) |  [9] 1:54.222 (10.476)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.222  
3 (4) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:57.956  
Split times:   [1] 20.832 (20.832) |  [2] 35.444 (14.612) |  [3] 49.166 (13.722) |  [4] 1:01.612 (12.446) |  [5] 1:12.826 (11.214) |  [6] 1:23.533 (10.707) |  [7] 1:34.440 (10.907) |  [8] 1:45.965 (11.525) |  [9] 1:57.956 (11.992)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.956  
4 (2) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:02.484  
Split times:   [1] 20.522 (20.522) |  [2] 35.070 (14.548) |  [3] 48.810 (13.740) |  [4] 1:01.894 (13.084) |  [5] 1:12.795 (10.901) |  [6] 1:23.597 (10.802) |  [7] 1:35.872 (12.275) |  [8] 1:48.755 (12.883) |  [9] 2:02.484 (13.729)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.484  
 
WOMEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 248    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:41.199  
Split times:   [1] 15.946 (15.946) |  [2] 28.402 (12.456) |  [3] 40.521 (12.119) |  [4] 50.853 (10.332) |  [5] 1:00.830 (9.977) |  [6] 1:10.751 (9.921) |  [7] 1:20.804 (10.053) |  [8] 1:31.024 (10.220) |  [9] 1:41.199 (10.175)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.199  
2 (1) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 1:41.293  
Split times:   [1] 16.047 (16.047) |  [2] 28.370 (12.323) |  [3] 40.693 (12.323) |  [4] 51.132 (10.439) |  [5] 1:01.096 (9.964) |  [6] 1:11.032 (9.936) |  [7] 1:21.080 (10.048) |  [8] 1:31.270 (10.190) |  [9] 1:41.293 (10.023)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.293  
3 (2) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.384  
Split times:   [1] 15.945 (15.945) |  [2] 28.275 (12.330) |  [3] 40.558 (12.283) |  [4] 51.029 (10.471) |  [5] 1:00.988 (9.959) |  [6] 1:10.891 (9.903) |  [7] 1:20.920 (10.029) |  [8] 1:31.147 (10.227) |  [9] 1:41.384 (10.238)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.384  
4 (3) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:41.571  
Split times:   [1] 16.234 (16.234) |  [2] 28.605 (12.371) |  [3] 40.766 (12.161) |  [4] 51.266 (10.500) |  [5] 1:01.201 (9.935) |  [6] 1:11.122 (9.921) |  [7] 1:21.163 (10.041) |  [8] 1:31.329 (10.166) |  [9] 1:41.571 (10.242)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.571  
RACE: 249    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:41.091  
Split times:   [1] 17.089 (17.089) |  [2] 29.209 (12.120) |  [3] 40.334 (11.125) |  [4] 50.541 (10.207) |  [5] 1:00.655 (10.114) |  [6] 1:10.763 (10.108) |  [7] 1:20.669 (9.906) |  [8] 1:30.681 (10.012) |  [9] 1:41.091 (10.410)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.091  
2 (2) 2.  IZAFATAVA MARIYA BLR BLR 1:43.056  
Split times:   [1] 16.970 (16.970) |  [2] 28.867 (11.897) |  [3] 39.489 (10.622) |  [4] 49.911 (10.422) |  [5] 1:00.408 (10.497) |  [6] 1:11.014 (10.606) |  [7] 1:21.553 (10.539) |  [8] 1:32.195 (10.642) |  [9] 1:43.056 (10.861)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.056  
3 (4) 1.  IZAFATAVA HANNA BLR BLR 1:44.392  
Split times:   [1] 17.180 (17.180) |  [2] 29.030 (11.850) |  [3] 40.138 (11.108) |  [4] 50.676 (10.538) |  [5] 1:01.115 (10.439) |  [6] 1:11.513 (10.398) |  [7] 1:22.206 (10.693) |  [8] 1:33.611 (11.405) |  [9] 1:44.392 (10.782)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.392  
4 (3) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:44.446  
Split times:   [1] 17.323 (17.323) |  [2] 28.933 (11.610) |  [3] 39.976 (11.043) |  [4] 50.625 (10.649) |  [5] 1:00.970 (10.345) |  [6] 1:11.188 (10.218) |  [7] 1:21.719 (10.531) |  [8] 1:32.970 (11.251) |  [9] 1:44.446 (11.476)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.446  
5 (5) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 1:50.250  
Split times:   [1] 16.849 (16.849) |  [2] 28.830 (11.981) |  [3] 39.903 (11.073) |  [4] 50.676 (10.773) |  [5] 1:01.595 (10.919) |  [6] 1:12.665 (11.070) |  [7] 1:24.529 (11.864) |  [8] 1:37.424 (12.895) |  [9] 1:50.250 (12.826)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.250  
 
WOMEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 254    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:38.826  
Split times:   [1] 16.071 (16.071) |  [2] 27.462 (11.391) |  [3] 38.069 (10.607) |  [4] 47.912 (9.843) |  [5] 57.570 (9.658) |  [6] 1:07.375 (9.805) |  [7] 1:17.606 (10.231) |  [8] 1:28.286 (10.680) |  [9] 1:38.826 (10.540)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.826  
2 (4) 2.  IZAFATAVA MARIYA BLR BLR 1:43.746  
Split times:   [1] 15.561 (15.561) |  [2] 27.208 (11.647) |  [3] 37.652 (10.444) |  [4] 47.820 (10.168) |  [5] 58.177 (10.357) |  [6] 1:08.748 (10.571) |  [7] 1:19.950 (11.202) |  [8] 1:31.618 (11.668) |  [9] 1:43.746 (12.128)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.746  
3 (2) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:51.276  
Split times:   [1] 15.792 (15.792) |  [2] 27.215 (11.423) |  [3] 37.623 (10.408) |  [4] 47.879 (10.256) |  [5] 58.200 (10.321) |  [6] 1:17.460 (19.260) |  [7] 1:29.139 (11.679) |  [8] 1:40.351 (11.212) |  [9] 1:51.276 (10.925)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.276  
4 (3) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 1:51.881  
Split times:   [1] 15.660 (15.660) |  [2] 27.289 (11.629) |  [3] 37.819 (10.530) |  [4] 48.009 (10.190) |  [5] 58.353 (10.344) |  [6] 1:18.342 (19.989) |  [7] 1:30.025 (11.683) |  [8] 1:41.066 (11.041) |  [9] 1:51.881 (10.815)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.881  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


WOMEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:38.826
  2. 2. 2.  IZAFATAVA MARIYA BLR BLR 21 2 1:42.453
  3. 3. 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 13 3 1:41.199
  4. 4. 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 8 4 1:41.293
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 1.  IZAFATAVA HANNA BLR BLR 5 1:44.392
  6. 3. 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 6 1:41.384
  7. 4. 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 7 1:41.571
  8. 4. 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 8 1:43.985
  9. 5. 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 9 1:50.250
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
  10. 3. 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 10 1:42.605
  11. 3. 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 11 1:55.921
  12. 3. 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 12 1:44.271
  13. 4. 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 13 1:44.865
  14. 4. 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 14 1:50.268
  15. 4. 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 15 1:50.386
  16. 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 16 1:53.453
SERIE
  17. 3. 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 17 1:54.186
  18. 3. 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 18 1:57.063
  19. 4. 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 19 1:50.453
  20. 4. 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 20 1:52.010
  21. 4. 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 21 1:59.510
  22. 4. 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 22 2:03.593
  30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 24 -----