|
2. Distance |
WOMEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.012 (8.012) | [2] 18.164 (10.152) | [3] 28.119 (9.955) | [4] 38.199 (10.080) | [5] 48.154 (9.955) Official Finish Time: 48.154 |
|
2 |
(1) |
72. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
50.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.447 (8.447) | [2] 18.986 (10.539) | [3] 29.064 (10.078) | [4] 39.579 (10.515) | [5] 50.340 (10.761) Official Finish Time: 50.340 |
|
3 |
(2) |
195. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
51.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.714 (8.714) | [2] 19.494 (10.780) | [3] 29.989 (10.495) | [4] 40.670 (10.681) | [5] 51.409 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 51.409 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
73. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
48.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.968 (7.968) | [2] 18.320 (10.352) | [3] 28.349 (10.029) | [4] 38.404 (10.055) | [5] 48.214 (9.811) Official Finish Time: 48.214 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
TRYBUL Vera |
BLR |
|
48.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.685 (8.685) | [2] 18.855 (10.170) | [3] 28.601 (9.746) | [4] 38.551 (9.950) | [5] 48.260 (9.709) Official Finish Time: 48.260 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.144 (9.144) | [2] 20.214 (11.070) | [3] 31.075 (10.861) | [4] 41.968 (10.893) | [5] 52.835 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 52.835 |
|
4 |
(1) |
68. |
KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
54.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.793 (19.793) | [2] 30.969 (11.176) | [3] 54.244 (23.276) | [4] 54.461 (0.217) | [5] 18:36:44.868 Official Finish Time: 54.244 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.157 (8.157) | [2] 18.452 (10.295) | [3] 28.506 (10.054) | [4] 38.805 (10.299) | [5] 49.006 (10.202) Official Finish Time: 49.006 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
50.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.348 (8.348) | [2] 18.951 (10.603) | [3] 29.260 (10.309) | [4] 39.848 (10.588) | [5] 50.559 (10.712) Official Finish Time: 50.559 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
KRASNOVA Ekaterina |
BLR |
|
51.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.819 (8.819) | [2] 19.650 (10.831) | [3] 29.961 (10.311) | [4] 40.503 (10.542) | [5] 51.163 (10.661) Official Finish Time: 51.163 |
|
4 |
(2) |
30. |
GAJDA Maja |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:08.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.206 (10.206) | [2] 24.514 (14.308) | [3] 38.841 (14.327) | [4] 54.011 (15.170) | [5] 1:08.442 (14.432) Official Finish Time: 1:08.442 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.280 (8.280) | [2] 18.635 (10.355) | [3] 28.672 (10.037) | [4] 38.806 (10.134) | [5] 48.837 (10.032) Official Finish Time: 48.837 |
|
2 |
(4) |
2. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
48.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.764 (8.764) | [2] 19.170 (10.406) | [3] 29.089 (9.919) | [4] 39.155 (10.066) | [5] 48.908 (9.754) Official Finish Time: 48.908 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 19.263 (10.673) | [3] 29.678 (10.415) | [4] 40.445 (10.767) | [5] 51.471 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 51.471 |
|
4 |
(1) |
67. |
BOROWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
53.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.193 (9.193) | [2] 20.476 (11.283) | [3] 31.302 (10.826) | [4] 42.390 (11.088) | [5] 53.550 (11.161) Official Finish Time: 53.550 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
70. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
48.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 18.621 (10.382) | [3] 28.608 (9.987) | [4] 38.780 (10.172) | [5] 48.897 (10.117) Official Finish Time: 48.897 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
49.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.501 (8.501) | [2] 18.808 (10.307) | [3] 28.730 (9.922) | [4] 38.993 (10.263) | [5] 49.058 (10.066) Official Finish Time: 49.058 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.644 (8.644) | [2] 19.022 (10.378) | [3] 29.167 (10.145) | [4] 39.538 (10.371) | [5] 49.955 (10.418) Official Finish Time: 49.955 |
|
4 |
(3) |
74. |
WITKOWSKA Greta |
POL-JUV |
|
56.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.095 (9.095) | [2] 20.820 (11.725) | [3] 32.375 (11.555) | [4] 44.402 (12.027) | [5] 56.519 (12.118) Official Finish Time: 56.519 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 18.420 (10.167) | [3] 28.477 (10.057) | [4] 38.933 (10.456) | [5] 49.623 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 49.623 |
|
2 |
(3) |
136. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.591 (8.591) | [2] 19.431 (10.840) | [3] 29.926 (10.495) | [4] 40.587 (10.661) | [5] 51.100 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 51.100 |
|
3 |
(4) |
183. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.179 (9.179) | [2] 20.326 (11.147) | [3] 31.170 (10.844) | [4] 42.240 (11.070) | [5] 53.481 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 53.481 |
|
- |
(1) |
71. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
47.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.835 (7.835) | [2] 17.726 (9.891) | [3] 27.382 (9.656) | [4] 37.380 (9.998) | [5] 47.223 (9.844) Official Finish Time: 47.223 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
TRYBUL Vera |
BLR |
|
47.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 18.420 (10.106) | [3] 28.103 (9.683) | [4] 37.965 (9.862) | [5] 47.571 (9.606) Official Finish Time: 47.571 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
47.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.054 (8.054) | [2] 18.164 (10.110) | [3] 28.016 (9.852) | [4] 37.982 (9.966) | [5] 47.656 (9.674) Official Finish Time: 47.656 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.667 (8.667) | [2] 18.961 (10.294) | [3] 28.901 (9.940) | [4] 39.293 (10.392) | [5] 49.562 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 49.562 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 18.277 (10.204) | [3] 28.156 (9.879) | [4] 38.193 (10.037) | [5] 48.120 (9.927) Official Finish Time: 48.120 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
48.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 18.379 (10.107) | [3] 28.228 (9.849) | [4] 38.252 (10.024) | [5] 48.162 (9.910) Official Finish Time: 48.162 |
|
3 |
(3) |
195. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
51.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.813 (8.813) | [2] 19.533 (10.720) | [3] 30.014 (10.481) | [4] 40.853 (10.839) | [5] 51.611 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 51.611 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.878 (8.878) | [2] 19.635 (10.757) | [3] 30.118 (10.483) | [4] 40.955 (10.837) | [5] 51.909 (10.954) Official Finish Time: 51.909 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
49.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.241 (8.241) | [2] 18.519 (10.278) | [3] 28.605 (10.086) | [4] 38.956 (10.351) | [5] 49.035 (10.079) Official Finish Time: 49.035 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.575 (8.575) | [2] 19.004 (10.429) | [3] 29.125 (10.121) | [4] 39.727 (10.602) | [5] 50.396 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 50.396 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
50.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.523 (8.523) | [2] 19.263 (10.740) | [3] 29.594 (10.331) | [4] 40.292 (10.698) | [5] 50.855 (10.563) Official Finish Time: 50.855 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.006 (9.006) | [2] 19.884 (10.878) | [3] 30.603 (10.719) | [4] 41.639 (11.036) | [5] 52.608 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 52.608 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.246 (8.246) | [2] 18.461 (10.215) | [3] 28.510 (10.049) | [4] 38.484 (9.974) | [5] 48.203 (9.720) Official Finish Time: 48.203 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.433 (8.433) | [2] 18.607 (10.174) | [3] 28.601 (9.994) | [4] 38.580 (9.979) | [5] 48.293 (9.714) Official Finish Time: 48.293 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
48.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.523 (8.523) | [2] 18.849 (10.326) | [3] 28.764 (9.915) | [4] 38.730 (9.966) | [5] 48.451 (9.722) Official Finish Time: 48.451 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
KRASNOVA Ekaterina |
BLR |
|
51.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.994 (8.994) | [2] 19.684 (10.690) | [3] 30.076 (10.392) | [4] 40.769 (10.693) | [5] 51.355 (10.587) Official Finish Time: 51.355 |
|
|
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
46.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.881 (7.881) | [2] 17.881 (10.000) | [3] 27.468 (9.587) | [4] 37.174 (9.706) | [5] 46.866 (9.693) Official Finish Time: 46.866 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.175 (8.175) | [2] 18.054 (9.879) | [3] 27.573 (9.519) | [4] 37.307 (9.734) | [5] 47.027 (9.721) Official Finish Time: 47.027 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 18.698 (10.252) | [3] 28.527 (9.829) | [4] 38.405 (9.878) | [5] 48.473 (10.069) Official Finish Time: 48.473 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
48.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.428 (8.428) | [2] 18.550 (10.122) | [3] 28.468 (9.918) | [4] 38.663 (10.195) | [5] 48.544 (9.882) Official Finish Time: 48.544 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
TRYBUL Vera |
BLR |
|
47.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 18.616 (10.112) | [3] 28.262 (9.646) | [4] 37.904 (9.642) | [5] 47.354 (9.450) Official Finish Time: 47.354 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
47.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.630 (8.630) | [2] 18.713 (10.083) | [3] 28.383 (9.670) | [4] 38.226 (9.843) | [5] 47.848 (9.622) Official Finish Time: 47.848 |
|
3 |
(4) |
135. |
GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.809 (8.809) | [2] 18.896 (10.087) | [3] 28.517 (9.621) | [4] 38.403 (9.886) | [5] 48.089 (9.686) Official Finish Time: 48.089 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 18.432 (10.118) | [3] 28.243 (9.811) | [4] 38.363 (10.120) | [5] 48.239 (9.876) Official Finish Time: 48.239 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
46.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.803 (7.803) | [2] 17.697 (9.894) | [3] 27.232 (9.535) | [4] 36.983 (9.751) | [5] 46.691 (9.709) Official Finish Time: 46.691 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.038 (8.038) | [2] 17.822 (9.784) | [3] 27.347 (9.525) | [4] 37.119 (9.772) | [5] 46.797 (9.679) Official Finish Time: 46.797 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
TRYBUL Vera |
BLR |
|
47.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 18.215 (9.848) | [3] 27.820 (9.605) | [4] 37.491 (9.671) | [5] 47.084 (9.593) Official Finish Time: 47.084 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
47.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.537 (8.537) | [2] 18.352 (9.815) | [3] 27.943 (9.591) | [4] 37.749 (9.806) | [5] 47.678 (9.929) Official Finish Time: 47.678 |
|