Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
WOMEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 48.154
Split times:   [1] 8.012 (8.012) |  [2] 18.164 (10.152) |  [3] 28.119 (9.955) |  [4] 38.199 (10.080) |  [5] 48.154 (9.955)  Official Finish Time: 48.154
2 (1) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 50.340
Split times:   [1] 8.447 (8.447) |  [2] 18.986 (10.539) |  [3] 29.064 (10.078) |  [4] 39.579 (10.515) |  [5] 50.340 (10.761)  Official Finish Time: 50.340
3 (2) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.409
Split times:   [1] 8.714 (8.714) |  [2] 19.494 (10.780) |  [3] 29.989 (10.495) |  [4] 40.670 (10.681) |  [5] 51.409 (10.739)  Official Finish Time: 51.409
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 48.214
Split times:   [1] 7.968 (7.968) |  [2] 18.320 (10.352) |  [3] 28.349 (10.029) |  [4] 38.404 (10.055) |  [5] 48.214 (9.811)  Official Finish Time: 48.214
2 (3) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 48.260
Split times:   [1] 8.685 (8.685) |  [2] 18.855 (10.170) |  [3] 28.601 (9.746) |  [4] 38.551 (9.950) |  [5] 48.260 (9.709)  Official Finish Time: 48.260
3 (2) 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 52.835
Split times:   [1] 9.144 (9.144) |  [2] 20.214 (11.070) |  [3] 31.075 (10.861) |  [4] 41.968 (10.893) |  [5] 52.835 (10.867)  Official Finish Time: 52.835
4 (1) 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 54.244
Split times:   [1] 19.793 (19.793) |  [2] 30.969 (11.176) |  [3] 54.244 (23.276) |  [4] 54.461 (0.217) |  [5] 18:36:44.868  Official Finish Time: 54.244
RACE: 122    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 49.006
Split times:   [1] 8.157 (8.157) |  [2] 18.452 (10.295) |  [3] 28.506 (10.054) |  [4] 38.805 (10.299) |  [5] 49.006 (10.202)  Official Finish Time: 49.006
2 (3) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 50.559
Split times:   [1] 8.348 (8.348) |  [2] 18.951 (10.603) |  [3] 29.260 (10.309) |  [4] 39.848 (10.588) |  [5] 50.559 (10.712)  Official Finish Time: 50.559
3 (4) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 51.163
Split times:   [1] 8.819 (8.819) |  [2] 19.650 (10.831) |  [3] 29.961 (10.311) |  [4] 40.503 (10.542) |  [5] 51.163 (10.661)  Official Finish Time: 51.163
4 (2) 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.442  
Split times:   [1] 10.206 (10.206) |  [2] 24.514 (14.308) |  [3] 38.841 (14.327) |  [4] 54.011 (15.170) |  [5] 1:08.442 (14.432)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.442  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.837
Split times:   [1] 8.280 (8.280) |  [2] 18.635 (10.355) |  [3] 28.672 (10.037) |  [4] 38.806 (10.134) |  [5] 48.837 (10.032)  Official Finish Time: 48.837
2 (4) 2.  IZAFATAVA MARIYA BLR BLR 48.908
Split times:   [1] 8.764 (8.764) |  [2] 19.170 (10.406) |  [3] 29.089 (9.919) |  [4] 39.155 (10.066) |  [5] 48.908 (9.754)  Official Finish Time: 48.908
3 (3) 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 51.471
Split times:   [1] 8.590 (8.590) |  [2] 19.263 (10.673) |  [3] 29.678 (10.415) |  [4] 40.445 (10.767) |  [5] 51.471 (11.027)  Official Finish Time: 51.471
4 (1) 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 53.550
Split times:   [1] 9.193 (9.193) |  [2] 20.476 (11.283) |  [3] 31.302 (10.826) |  [4] 42.390 (11.088) |  [5] 53.550 (11.161)  Official Finish Time: 53.550
RACE: 124    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 48.897
Split times:   [1] 8.239 (8.239) |  [2] 18.621 (10.382) |  [3] 28.608 (9.987) |  [4] 38.780 (10.172) |  [5] 48.897 (10.117)  Official Finish Time: 48.897
2 (1) 1.  IZAFATAVA HANNA BLR BLR 49.058
Split times:   [1] 8.501 (8.501) |  [2] 18.808 (10.307) |  [3] 28.730 (9.922) |  [4] 38.993 (10.263) |  [5] 49.058 (10.066)  Official Finish Time: 49.058
3 (4) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 49.955
Split times:   [1] 8.644 (8.644) |  [2] 19.022 (10.378) |  [3] 29.167 (10.145) |  [4] 39.538 (10.371) |  [5] 49.955 (10.418)  Official Finish Time: 49.955
4 (3) 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 56.519
Split times:   [1] 9.095 (9.095) |  [2] 20.820 (11.725) |  [3] 32.375 (11.555) |  [4] 44.402 (12.027) |  [5] 56.519 (12.118)  Official Finish Time: 56.519
RACE: 125    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 49.623
Split times:   [1] 8.253 (8.253) |  [2] 18.420 (10.167) |  [3] 28.477 (10.057) |  [4] 38.933 (10.456) |  [5] 49.623 (10.690)  Official Finish Time: 49.623
2 (3) 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.100
Split times:   [1] 8.591 (8.591) |  [2] 19.431 (10.840) |  [3] 29.926 (10.495) |  [4] 40.587 (10.661) |  [5] 51.100 (10.513)  Official Finish Time: 51.100
3 (4) 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 53.481
Split times:   [1] 9.179 (9.179) |  [2] 20.326 (11.147) |  [3] 31.170 (10.844) |  [4] 42.240 (11.070) |  [5] 53.481 (11.241)  Official Finish Time: 53.481
- (1) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
WOMEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 47.223
Split times:   [1] 7.835 (7.835) |  [2] 17.726 (9.891) |  [3] 27.382 (9.656) |  [4] 37.380 (9.998) |  [5] 47.223 (9.844)  Official Finish Time: 47.223
2 (2) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 47.571
Split times:   [1] 8.314 (8.314) |  [2] 18.420 (10.106) |  [3] 28.103 (9.683) |  [4] 37.965 (9.862) |  [5] 47.571 (9.606)  Official Finish Time: 47.571
3 (3) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.656
Split times:   [1] 8.054 (8.054) |  [2] 18.164 (10.110) |  [3] 28.016 (9.852) |  [4] 37.982 (9.966) |  [5] 47.656 (9.674)  Official Finish Time: 47.656
4 (4) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 49.562
Split times:   [1] 8.667 (8.667) |  [2] 18.961 (10.294) |  [3] 28.901 (9.940) |  [4] 39.293 (10.392) |  [5] 49.562 (10.270)  Official Finish Time: 49.562
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 48.120
Split times:   [1] 8.073 (8.073) |  [2] 18.277 (10.204) |  [3] 28.156 (9.879) |  [4] 38.193 (10.037) |  [5] 48.120 (9.927)  Official Finish Time: 48.120
2 (2) 1.  IZAFATAVA HANNA BLR BLR 48.162
Split times:   [1] 8.272 (8.272) |  [2] 18.379 (10.107) |  [3] 28.228 (9.849) |  [4] 38.252 (10.024) |  [5] 48.162 (9.910)  Official Finish Time: 48.162
3 (3) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.611
Split times:   [1] 8.813 (8.813) |  [2] 19.533 (10.720) |  [3] 30.014 (10.481) |  [4] 40.853 (10.839) |  [5] 51.611 (10.758)  Official Finish Time: 51.611
4 (4) 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 51.909
Split times:   [1] 8.878 (8.878) |  [2] 19.635 (10.757) |  [3] 30.118 (10.483) |  [4] 40.955 (10.837) |  [5] 51.909 (10.954)  Official Finish Time: 51.909
RACE: 144    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  IZAFATAVA MARIYA BLR BLR 49.035
Split times:   [1] 8.241 (8.241) |  [2] 18.519 (10.278) |  [3] 28.605 (10.086) |  [4] 38.956 (10.351) |  [5] 49.035 (10.079)  Official Finish Time: 49.035
2 (2) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 50.396
Split times:   [1] 8.575 (8.575) |  [2] 19.004 (10.429) |  [3] 29.125 (10.121) |  [4] 39.727 (10.602) |  [5] 50.396 (10.669)  Official Finish Time: 50.396
3 (3) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 50.855
Split times:   [1] 8.523 (8.523) |  [2] 19.263 (10.740) |  [3] 29.594 (10.331) |  [4] 40.292 (10.698) |  [5] 50.855 (10.563)  Official Finish Time: 50.855
4 (4) 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 52.608
Split times:   [1] 9.006 (9.006) |  [2] 19.884 (10.878) |  [3] 30.603 (10.719) |  [4] 41.639 (11.036) |  [5] 52.608 (10.969)  Official Finish Time: 52.608
RACE: 145    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 48.203
Split times:   [1] 8.246 (8.246) |  [2] 18.461 (10.215) |  [3] 28.510 (10.049) |  [4] 38.484 (9.974) |  [5] 48.203 (9.720)  Official Finish Time: 48.203
2 (2) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.293
Split times:   [1] 8.433 (8.433) |  [2] 18.607 (10.174) |  [3] 28.601 (9.994) |  [4] 38.580 (9.979) |  [5] 48.293 (9.714)  Official Finish Time: 48.293
3 (3) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.451
Split times:   [1] 8.523 (8.523) |  [2] 18.849 (10.326) |  [3] 28.764 (9.915) |  [4] 38.730 (9.966) |  [5] 48.451 (9.722)  Official Finish Time: 48.451
4 (4) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 51.355
Split times:   [1] 8.994 (8.994) |  [2] 19.684 (10.690) |  [3] 30.076 (10.392) |  [4] 40.769 (10.693) |  [5] 51.355 (10.587)  Official Finish Time: 51.355
 
WOMEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 46.866
Split times:   [1] 7.881 (7.881) |  [2] 17.881 (10.000) |  [3] 27.468 (9.587) |  [4] 37.174 (9.706) |  [5] 46.866 (9.693)  Official Finish Time: 46.866
2 (2) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.027
Split times:   [1] 8.175 (8.175) |  [2] 18.054 (9.879) |  [3] 27.573 (9.519) |  [4] 37.307 (9.734) |  [5] 47.027 (9.721)  Official Finish Time: 47.027
3 (4) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 48.473
Split times:   [1] 8.446 (8.446) |  [2] 18.698 (10.252) |  [3] 28.527 (9.829) |  [4] 38.405 (9.878) |  [5] 48.473 (10.069)  Official Finish Time: 48.473
4 (3) 2.  IZAFATAVA MARIYA BLR BLR 48.544
Split times:   [1] 8.428 (8.428) |  [2] 18.550 (10.122) |  [3] 28.468 (9.918) |  [4] 38.663 (10.195) |  [5] 48.544 (9.882)  Official Finish Time: 48.544
RACE: 155    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 47.354
Split times:   [1] 8.504 (8.504) |  [2] 18.616 (10.112) |  [3] 28.262 (9.646) |  [4] 37.904 (9.642) |  [5] 47.354 (9.450)  Official Finish Time: 47.354
2 (3) 1.  IZAFATAVA HANNA BLR BLR 47.848
Split times:   [1] 8.630 (8.630) |  [2] 18.713 (10.083) |  [3] 28.383 (9.670) |  [4] 38.226 (9.843) |  [5] 47.848 (9.622)  Official Finish Time: 47.848
3 (4) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.089
Split times:   [1] 8.809 (8.809) |  [2] 18.896 (10.087) |  [3] 28.517 (9.621) |  [4] 38.403 (9.886) |  [5] 48.089 (9.686)  Official Finish Time: 48.089
4 (2) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 48.239
Split times:   [1] 8.314 (8.314) |  [2] 18.432 (10.118) |  [3] 28.243 (9.811) |  [4] 38.363 (10.120) |  [5] 48.239 (9.876)  Official Finish Time: 48.239
 
WOMEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 46.691
Split times:   [1] 7.803 (7.803) |  [2] 17.697 (9.894) |  [3] 27.232 (9.535) |  [4] 36.983 (9.751) |  [5] 46.691 (9.709)  Official Finish Time: 46.691
2 (2) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 46.797
Split times:   [1] 8.038 (8.038) |  [2] 17.822 (9.784) |  [3] 27.347 (9.525) |  [4] 37.119 (9.772) |  [5] 46.797 (9.679)  Official Finish Time: 46.797
3 (3) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 47.084
Split times:   [1] 8.367 (8.367) |  [2] 18.215 (9.848) |  [3] 27.820 (9.605) |  [4] 37.491 (9.671) |  [5] 47.084 (9.593)  Official Finish Time: 47.084
4 (4) 1.  IZAFATAVA HANNA BLR BLR 47.678
Split times:   [1] 8.537 (8.537) |  [2] 18.352 (9.815) |  [3] 27.943 (9.591) |  [4] 37.749 (9.806) |  [5] 47.678 (9.929)  Official Finish Time: 47.678



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


WOMEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 34 1 0:46.691
  2. 2. 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 21 2 0:46.797
  3. 3. 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 13 3 0:47.084
  4. 4. 1.  IZAFATAVA HANNA BLR BLR 8 4 0:47.678
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 5 0:48.089
  6. 3. 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 6 0:48.473
  7. 4. 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 7 0:48.120
  8. 4. 2.  IZAFATAVA MARIYA BLR BLR 8 0:48.544
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
  9. 3. 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 9 0:47.656
  10. 3. 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 10 0:48.451
  11. 3. 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 11 0:50.559
  12. 3. 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 12 0:51.409
  13. 4. 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 13 0:51.100
  14. 4. 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 14 0:49.562
  15. 4. 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 15 0:51.163
  16. 4. 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 16 0:51.471
SERIE
  17. 3. 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 17 0:52.835
  18. 3. 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 18 0:53.481
  19. 4. 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 19 0:53.550
  20. 4. 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 20 0:54.244
  21. 4. 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 21 0:56.519
  22. 4. 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 22 1:08.442
  71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 24 -----