Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:57.661  
Split times:   [1] 15.069 (15.069) |  [2] 30.407 (15.338) |  [3] 45.008 (14.601) |  [4] 58.334 (13.326) |  [5] 1:11.051 (12.717) |  [6] 1:24.411 (13.360) |  [7] 1:37.757 (13.346) |  [8] 1:50.789 (13.032) |  [9] 2:03.166 (12.377) |  [10] 2:14.510 (11.344) |  [11] 2:25.508 (10.998) |  [12] 2:36.087 (10.579) |  [13] 2:46.953 (10.866) |  [14] 2:57.661 (10.709)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.661  
2 (3) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:58.368  
Split times:   [1] 14.302 (14.302) |  [2] 30.376 (16.074) |  [3] 45.431 (15.055) |  [4] 58.576 (13.145) |  [5] 1:11.292 (12.716) |  [6] 1:24.526 (13.234) |  [7] 1:37.812 (13.286) |  [8] 1:50.893 (13.081) |  [9] 2:03.273 (12.380) |  [10] 2:14.548 (11.275) |  [11] 2:25.644 (11.096) |  [12] 2:36.165 (10.521) |  [13] 2:47.101 (10.936) |  [14] 2:58.368 (11.267)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.368  
3 (1) 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 3:01.370  
Split times:   [1] 14.734 (14.734) |  [2] 30.678 (15.944) |  [3] 45.272 (14.594) |  [4] 58.805 (13.533) |  [5] 1:11.388 (12.583) |  [6] 1:24.978 (13.590) |  [7] 1:38.275 (13.297) |  [8] 1:51.193 (12.918) |  [9] 2:03.590 (12.397) |  [10] 2:15.158 (11.568) |  [11] 2:26.805 (11.647) |  [12] 2:37.934 (11.129) |  [13] 2:49.408 (11.474) |  [14] 3:01.370 (11.962)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.370  
4 (2) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 3:05.207  
Split times:   [1] 14.982 (14.982) |  [2] 30.606 (15.624) |  [3] 45.228 (14.622) |  [4] 58.019 (12.791) |  [5] 1:10.868 (12.849) |  [6] 1:24.647 (13.779) |  [7] 1:37.972 (13.325) |  [8] 1:51.023 (13.051) |  [9] 2:03.454 (12.431) |  [10] 2:15.064 (11.610) |  [11] 2:26.792 (11.728) |  [12] 2:38.917 (12.125) |  [13] 2:51.880 (12.963) |  [14] 3:05.207 (13.328)  Official Finish Time: 3:05.207  
5 (5) 137.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 3:07.068  
Split times:   [1] 14.622 (14.622) |  [2] 30.473 (15.851) |  [3] 45.144 (14.671) |  [4] 58.579 (13.435) |  [5] 1:11.244 (12.665) |  [6] 1:24.869 (13.625) |  [7] 1:38.136 (13.267) |  [8] 1:51.170 (13.034) |  [9] 2:03.786 (12.616) |  [10] 2:15.612 (11.826) |  [11] 2:27.633 (12.021) |  [12] 2:41.369 (13.736) |  [13] 2:54.424 (13.055) |  [14] 3:07.068 (12.644)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.068  
6 (4) 77.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:26.274  
Split times:   [1] 15.530 (15.530) |  [2] 31.198 (15.668) |  [3] 46.126 (14.928) |  [4] 59.955 (13.829) |  [5] 1:13.781 (13.826) |  [6] 1:27.772 (13.991) |  [7] 1:42.258 (14.486) |  [8] 1:56.863 (14.605) |  [9] 2:11.855 (14.992) |  [10] 2:26.806 (14.951) |  [11] 2:41.465 (14.659) |  [12] 2:56.293 (14.828) |  [13] 3:11.177 (14.884) |  [14] 3:26.274 (15.097)  Official Finish Time: 3:26.274  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:57.902  
Split times:   [1] 14.928 (14.928) |  [2] 32.484 (17.556) |  [3] 46.973 (14.489) |  [4] 59.188 (12.215) |  [5] 1:10.946 (11.758) |  [6] 1:22.798 (11.852) |  [7] 1:34.783 (11.985) |  [8] 1:46.975 (12.192) |  [9] 1:59.174 (12.199) |  [10] 2:11.352 (12.178) |  [11] 2:22.812 (11.460) |  [12] 2:34.488 (11.676) |  [13] 2:46.497 (12.009) |  [14] 2:57.902 (11.406)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.902  
2 (2) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:57.956  
Split times:   [1] 14.763 (14.763) |  [2] 32.222 (17.459) |  [3] 46.723 (14.501) |  [4] 58.742 (12.019) |  [5] 1:10.776 (12.034) |  [6] 1:22.887 (12.111) |  [7] 1:34.862 (11.975) |  [8] 1:47.040 (12.178) |  [9] 1:59.290 (12.250) |  [10] 2:11.229 (11.939) |  [11] 2:22.439 (11.210) |  [12] 2:34.231 (11.792) |  [13] 2:46.290 (12.059) |  [14] 2:57.956 (11.666)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.956  
3 (3) 78.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3:04.147  
Split times:   [1] 15.145 (15.145) |  [2] 32.289 (17.144) |  [3] 46.865 (14.576) |  [4] 59.141 (12.276) |  [5] 1:10.784 (11.643) |  [6] 1:22.690 (11.906) |  [7] 1:34.693 (12.003) |  [8] 1:46.888 (12.195) |  [9] 1:59.094 (12.206) |  [10] 2:11.334 (12.240) |  [11] 2:25.886 (14.552) |  [12] 2:38.496 (12.610) |  [13] 2:51.422 (12.926) |  [14] 3:04.147 (12.726)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.147  
4 (1) 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 3:04.536  
Split times:   [1] 13.845 (13.845) |  [2] 31.873 (18.028) |  [3] 46.447 (14.574) |  [4] 59.067 (12.620) |  [5] 1:11.164 (12.097) |  [6] 1:23.343 (12.179) |  [7] 1:35.392 (12.049) |  [8] 1:47.635 (12.243) |  [9] 2:00.022 (12.387) |  [10] 2:13.017 (12.995) |  [11] 2:25.875 (12.858) |  [12] 2:38.694 (12.819) |  [13] 2:51.567 (12.873) |  [14] 3:04.536 (12.969)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.536  
5 (6) 196.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 3:42.477  
Split times:   [1] 14.034 (14.034) |  [2] 31.975 (17.941) |  [3] 46.549 (14.574) |  [4] 58.896 (12.347) |  [5] 1:10.670 (11.774) |  [6] 1:22.595 (11.925) |  [7] 1:34.608 (12.013) |  [8] 1:46.815 (12.207) |  [9] 1:58.964 (12.149) |  [10] 2:11.259 (12.295) |  [11] 2:43.254 (31.995) |  [12] 3:05.180 (21.926) |  [13] 3:25.337 (20.157) |  [14] 3:42.477 (17.141)  Official Finish Time: 3:42.477  
6 (4) 164.  DARGIEWICZ Mateusz POL-UKSJS POL 3:48.150  
Split times:   [1] 14.610 (14.610) |  [2] 32.943 (18.333) |  [3] 47.746 (14.803) |  [4] 1:00.779 (13.033) |  [5] 1:13.966 (13.187) |  [6] 1:27.582 (13.616) |  [7] 1:42.028 (14.446) |  [8] 1:56.669 (14.641) |  [9] 2:11.121 (14.452) |  [10] 2:34.412 (23.291) |  [11] 2:56.039 (21.627) |  [12] 3:16.424 (20.385) |  [13] 3:33.076 (16.652) |  [14] 3:48.150 (15.075)  Official Finish Time: 3:48.150  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3:06.777  
Split times:   [1] 15.635 (15.635) |  [2] 36.234 (20.599) |  [3] 51.761 (15.527) |  [4] 1:05.505 (13.744) |  [5] 1:18.725 (13.220) |  [6] 1:31.051 (12.326) |  [7] 1:43.221 (12.170) |  [8] 1:55.446 (12.225) |  [9] 2:07.494 (12.048) |  [10] 2:19.635 (12.141) |  [11] 2:31.787 (12.152) |  [12] 2:43.992 (12.205) |  [13] 2:55.641 (11.649) |  [14] 3:06.777 (11.136)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.777  
2 (1) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 3:07.599  
Split times:   [1] 15.358 (15.358) |  [2] 36.313 (20.955) |  [3] 52.064 (15.751) |  [4] 1:05.908 (13.844) |  [5] 1:19.599 (13.691) |  [6] 1:31.703 (12.104) |  [7] 1:43.494 (11.791) |  [8] 1:55.688 (12.194) |  [9] 2:07.836 (12.148) |  [10] 2:19.882 (12.046) |  [11] 2:32.016 (12.134) |  [12] 2:44.403 (12.387) |  [13] 2:56.307 (11.904) |  [14] 3:07.599 (11.293)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.599  
3 (6) 211.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 3:07.630  
Split times:   [1] 14.932 (14.932) |  [2] 35.995 (21.063) |  [3] 51.917 (15.922) |  [4] 1:05.676 (13.759) |  [5] 1:19.360 (13.684) |  [6] 1:31.224 (11.864) |  [7] 1:43.355 (12.131) |  [8] 1:55.607 (12.252) |  [9] 2:07.777 (12.170) |  [10] 2:19.766 (11.989) |  [11] 2:31.964 (12.198) |  [12] 2:44.197 (12.233) |  [13] 2:56.293 (12.096) |  [14] 3:07.630 (11.338)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.630  
4 (5) 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 3:15.328  
Split times:   [1] 15.467 (15.467) |  [2] 36.438 (20.971) |  [3] 52.303 (15.865) |  [4] 1:06.067 (13.764) |  [5] 1:19.451 (13.384) |  [6] 1:31.572 (12.121) |  [7] 1:43.573 (12.001) |  [8] 1:55.858 (12.285) |  [9] 2:08.258 (12.400) |  [10] 2:21.089 (12.831) |  [11] 2:34.613 (13.524) |  [12] 2:48.362 (13.749) |  [13] 3:01.979 (13.617) |  [14] 3:15.328 (13.349)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.328  
5 (3) 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 3:25.061   advanced
Split times:   [1] 15.554 (15.554) |  [2] 36.439 (20.885) |  [3] 52.217 (15.778) |  [4] 1:05.915 (13.698) |  [5] 1:19.012 (13.097) |  [6] 1:36.583 (17.571) |  [7] 1:49.016 (12.433) |  [8] 2:02.217 (13.201) |  [9] 2:15.926 (13.709) |  [10] 2:29.793 (13.867) |  [11] 2:43.760 (13.967) |  [12] 2:57.958 (14.198) |  [13] 3:11.822 (13.864) |  [14] 3:25.061 (13.240)  Official Finish Time: 3:25.061  
- (2) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 14.958 (14.958) |  [2] 36.052 (21.094) |  [3] 51.990 (15.938) |  [4] 1:05.746 (13.756) |  [5] 1:19.100 (13.354) |  [6] 1:40.652 (21.552) |  [7] 1:55.265 (14.613) |  [8] 2:09.420 (14.155) |  [9] 2:23.579 (14.159) |  [10] 2:37.889 (14.310) |  [11] 2:52.356 (14.467) |  [12] 3:06.762 (14.406) |  [13] 3:21.577 (14.815) |  [14] 3:34.973 (13.396)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:53.793  
Split times:   [1] 14.489 (14.489) |  [2] 32.450 (17.961) |  [3] 49.208 (16.758) |  [4] 1:01.957 (12.749) |  [5] 1:14.456 (12.499) |  [6] 1:26.977 (12.521) |  [7] 1:38.988 (12.011) |  [8] 1:50.178 (11.190) |  [9] 2:00.844 (10.666) |  [10] 2:11.820 (10.976) |  [11] 2:22.548 (10.728) |  [12] 2:32.975 (10.427) |  [13] 2:43.558 (10.583) |  [14] 2:53.793 (10.235)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.793  
2 (4) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:53.931  
Split times:   [1] 14.762 (14.762) |  [2] 32.715 (17.953) |  [3] 49.396 (16.681) |  [4] 1:02.160 (12.764) |  [5] 1:14.706 (12.546) |  [6] 1:27.536 (12.830) |  [7] 1:39.492 (11.956) |  [8] 1:50.670 (11.178) |  [9] 2:01.276 (10.606) |  [10] 2:12.225 (10.949) |  [11] 2:23.097 (10.872) |  [12] 2:33.267 (10.170) |  [13] 2:43.709 (10.442) |  [14] 2:53.931 (10.222)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.931  
3 (1) 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:54.171  
Split times:   [1] 14.203 (14.203) |  [2] 32.191 (17.988) |  [3] 49.217 (17.026) |  [4] 1:02.150 (12.933) |  [5] 1:14.593 (12.443) |  [6] 1:27.437 (12.844) |  [7] 1:39.250 (11.813) |  [8] 1:50.308 (11.058) |  [9] 2:00.913 (10.605) |  [10] 2:11.932 (11.019) |  [11] 2:22.606 (10.674) |  [12] 2:33.085 (10.479) |  [13] 2:43.724 (10.639) |  [14] 2:54.171 (10.447)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.171  
4 (3) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:57.536  
Split times:   [1] 14.764 (14.764) |  [2] 32.920 (18.156) |  [3] 48.880 (15.960) |  [4] 1:01.718 (12.838) |  [5] 1:14.244 (12.526) |  [6] 1:26.971 (12.727) |  [7] 1:39.101 (12.130) |  [8] 1:50.477 (11.376) |  [9] 2:01.061 (10.584) |  [10] 2:12.039 (10.978) |  [11] 2:22.973 (10.934) |  [12] 2:33.854 (10.881) |  [13] 2:45.137 (11.283) |  [14] 2:57.536 (12.399)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.536  
5 (2) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:59.038  
Split times:   [1] 14.716 (14.716) |  [2] 32.788 (18.072) |  [3] 48.733 (15.945) |  [4] 1:02.202 (13.469) |  [5] 1:14.815 (12.613) |  [6] 1:27.682 (12.867) |  [7] 1:39.640 (11.958) |  [8] 1:50.928 (11.288) |  [9] 2:01.514 (10.586) |  [10] 2:12.469 (10.955) |  [11] 2:23.469 (11.000) |  [12] 2:34.533 (11.064) |  [13] 2:46.422 (11.889) |  [14] 2:59.038 (12.616)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.038  
6 (6) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 3:04.218  
Split times:   [1] 15.003 (15.003) |  [2] 32.974 (17.971) |  [3] 49.489 (16.515) |  [4] 1:02.435 (12.946) |  [5] 1:14.844 (12.409) |  [6] 1:27.791 (12.947) |  [7] 1:39.789 (11.998) |  [8] 1:51.004 (11.215) |  [9] 2:02.223 (11.219) |  [10] 2:13.799 (11.576) |  [11] 2:26.217 (12.418) |  [12] 2:38.697 (12.480) |  [13] 2:51.693 (12.996) |  [14] 3:05.741 (14.048)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.218  
7 (7) 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 3:06.035  
Split times:   [1] 14.398 (14.398) |  [2] 32.309 (17.911) |  [3] 49.352 (17.043) |  [4] 1:02.041 (12.689) |  [5] 1:14.559 (12.518) |  [6] 1:27.257 (12.698) |  [7] 1:39.330 (12.073) |  [8] 1:51.116 (11.786) |  [9] 2:02.714 (11.598) |  [10] 2:14.747 (12.033) |  [11] 2:27.192 (12.445) |  [12] 2:40.686 (13.494) |  [13] 2:53.349 (12.663) |  [14] 3:06.445 (13.096)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.035  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 49.551
Split times:   [1] 7.934 (7.934) |  [2] 18.397 (10.463) |  [3] 28.707 (10.310) |  [4] 39.186 (10.479) |  [5] 49.551 (10.366)  Official Finish Time: 49.551
2 (5) 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 51.510
Split times:   [1] 8.455 (8.455) |  [2] 19.078 (10.623) |  [3] 29.615 (10.537) |  [4] 40.628 (11.013) |  [5] 51.510 (10.882)  Official Finish Time: 51.510
3 (3) 164.  DARGIEWICZ Mateusz POL-UKSJS POL 1:12.409  
Split times:   [1] 9.905 (9.905) |  [2] 28.369 (18.464) |  [3] 44.068 (15.699) |  [4] 58.191 (14.123) |  [5] 1:12.409 (14.219)  Official Finish Time: 1:12.409  
4 (4) 77.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:13.466  
Split times:   [1] 9.827 (9.827) |  [2] 30.325 (20.498) |  [3] 45.606 (15.281) |  [4] 59.366 (13.760) |  [5] 1:13.466 (14.101)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.466  
- (2) 78.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 8.887 (8.887) |  [2] 19.896 (11.009) |  [3] 1:05.633 (45.737) |  [4] 19:38:46.144  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 50.036
Split times:   [1] 8.096 (8.096) |  [2] 18.277 (10.181) |  [3] 28.898 (10.621) |  [4] 39.260 (10.362) |  [5] 50.036 (10.777)  Official Finish Time: 50.036
2 (1) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 50.454
Split times:   [1] 8.215 (8.215) |  [2] 18.806 (10.591) |  [3] 29.347 (10.541) |  [4] 39.983 (10.636) |  [5] 50.454 (10.472)  Official Finish Time: 50.454
3 (2) 137.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 9.125 (9.125) |  [2] 29.569 (20.444) |  [3] 43.079 (13.510) |  [4] 57.249 (14.170) |  [5] 19:41:09.392  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (4) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 13 |  [3] 1:21.35  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 140    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 196.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 53.301
Split times:   [1] 8.429 (8.429) |  [2] 19.680 (11.251) |  [3] 30.816 (11.136) |  [4] 42.195 (11.379) |  [5] 53.301 (11.107)  Official Finish Time: 53.301
2 (1) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 53.352
Split times:   [1] 8.953 (8.953) |  [2] 20.091 (11.138) |  [3] 31.147 (11.056) |  [4] 42.321 (11.174) |  [5] 53.352 (11.031)  Official Finish Time: 53.352
3 (2) 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 56.131
Split times:   [1] 7.773 (7.773) |  [2] 17.877 (10.104) |  [3] 27.851 (9.974) |  [4] 44.510 (16.659) |  [5] 56.131 (11.622)  Official Finish Time: 56.131
4 (3) 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 56.384
Split times:   [1] 9.439 (9.439) |  [2] 21.274 (11.835) |  [3] 32.696 (11.422) |  [4] 44.418 (11.722) |  [5] 56.384 (11.966)  Official Finish Time: 56.384
RACE: 141    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 49.981
Split times:   [1] 8.282 (8.282) |  [2] 18.630 (10.348) |  [3] 28.695 (10.065) |  [4] 38.935 (10.240) |  [5] 49.981 (11.046)  Official Finish Time: 49.981
2 (1) 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 51.893
Split times:   [1] 8.491 (8.491) |  [2] 19.470 (10.979) |  [3] 30.187 (10.717) |  [4] 40.995 (10.808) |  [5] 51.893 (10.899)  Official Finish Time: 51.893
3 (5) 211.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 52.241
Split times:   [1] 8.992 (8.992) |  [2] 19.760 (10.768) |  [3] 30.315 (10.555) |  [4] 41.089 (10.774) |  [5] 52.241 (11.152)  Official Finish Time: 52.241
4 (3) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 55.384
Split times:   [1] 8.864 (8.864) |  [2] 19.963 (11.099) |  [3] 30.789 (10.826) |  [4] 42.841 (12.052) |  [5] 55.384 (12.544)  Official Finish Time: 55.384
5 (2) 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:06.260  
Split times:   [1] 8.851 (8.851) |  [2] 20.315 (11.464) |  [3] 39.044 (18.729) |  [4] 53.043 (13.999) |  [5] 1:06.260 (13.218)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.260  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 49.199
Split times:   [1] 7.871 (7.871) |  [2] 18.321 (10.450) |  [3] 28.585 (10.264) |  [4] 38.923 (10.338) |  [5] 49.199 (10.276)  Official Finish Time: 49.199
2 (2) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 51.781
Split times:   [1] 8.124 (8.124) |  [2] 18.682 (10.558) |  [3] 29.489 (10.807) |  [4] 40.684 (11.195) |  [5] 51.781 (11.097)  Official Finish Time: 51.781
3 (4) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 52.885
Split times:   [1] 8.834 (8.834) |  [2] 19.953 (11.119) |  [3] 30.768 (10.815) |  [4] 41.890 (11.122) |  [5] 52.885 (10.995)  Official Finish Time: 52.885
4 (3) 196.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 53.216
Split times:   [1] 8.786 (8.786) |  [2] 19.992 (11.206) |  [3] 30.990 (10.998) |  [4] 41.986 (10.996) |  [5] 53.216 (11.230)  Official Finish Time: 53.216
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.748
Split times:   [1] 8.039 (8.039) |  [2] 18.432 (10.393) |  [3] 28.521 (10.089) |  [4] 38.639 (10.118) |  [5] 48.748 (10.110)  Official Finish Time: 48.748
2 (2) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.904
Split times:   [1] 8.181 (8.181) |  [2] 18.567 (10.386) |  [3] 28.673 (10.106) |  [4] 38.819 (10.146) |  [5] 48.904 (10.085)  Official Finish Time: 48.904
3 (3) 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 51.612
Split times:   [1] 8.803 (8.803) |  [2] 19.673 (10.870) |  [3] 30.146 (10.473) |  [4] 40.870 (10.724) |  [5] 51.612 (10.743)  Official Finish Time: 51.612
4 (4) 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 8.537 (8.537) |  [2] 37.487 (28.950) |  [3] 56.982 (19.495) |  [4] 20:33:23.172  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.506
Split times:   [1] 48.506 (48.506) |  [2] 48.766 (0.261) |  [3] 1:05.393 (16.627) |  [4] 21:09:28.957  Official Finish Time: 48.506
2 (4) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 49.501
Split times:   [1] 49.501 (49.501) |  [2] 49.804 (0.303) |  [3] 1:03.413 (13.609) |  [4] 21:09:28.957  Official Finish Time: 49.501
3 (2) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 49.507
Split times:   [1] 8.284 (8.284) |  [2] 49.507 (41.224) |  [3] 49.769 (0.262) |  [4] 1:01.081 (11.312) |  [5] 21:09:28.957  Official Finish Time: 49.507
4 (3) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 50.796
Split times:   [1] 50.796 (50.796) |  [2] 51.074 (0.278) |  [3] 21:09:28.957  Official Finish Time: 50.796
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 232    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:53.834  
Split times:   [1] 19.499 (19.499) |  [2] 33.253 (13.754) |  [3] 46.310 (13.057) |  [4] 58.610 (12.300) |  [5] 1:10.531 (11.921) |  [6] 1:21.447 (10.916) |  [7] 1:32.118 (10.671) |  [8] 1:43.007 (10.889) |  [9] 1:53.834 (10.828)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.834  
2 (2) 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 1:55.897  
Split times:   [1] 19.109 (19.109) |  [2] 33.098 (13.989) |  [3] 46.126 (13.028) |  [4] 58.562 (12.436) |  [5] 1:10.571 (12.009) |  [6] 1:21.702 (11.131) |  [7] 1:32.875 (11.173) |  [8] 1:44.565 (11.690) |  [9] 1:55.897 (11.332)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.897  
3 (4) 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:56.851  
Split times:   [1] 19.469 (19.469) |  [2] 33.314 (13.845) |  [3] 46.444 (13.130) |  [4] 58.639 (12.195) |  [5] 1:10.855 (12.216) |  [6] 1:22.310 (11.455) |  [7] 1:33.729 (11.419) |  [8] 1:45.289 (11.560) |  [9] 1:56.851 (11.563)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.851  
4 (3) 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:58.371  
Split times:   [1] 18.984 (18.984) |  [2] 32.974 (13.990) |  [3] 45.947 (12.973) |  [4] 58.437 (12.490) |  [5] 1:10.951 (12.514) |  [6] 1:22.650 (11.699) |  [7] 1:34.113 (11.463) |  [8] 1:46.093 (11.980) |  [9] 1:58.371 (12.279)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.371  
RACE: 233    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:58.777  
Split times:   [1] 25.553 (25.553) |  [2] 41.733 (16.180) |  [3] 54.325 (12.592) |  [4] 1:05.072 (10.747) |  [5] 1:15.305 (10.233) |  [6] 1:26.051 (10.746) |  [7] 1:36.918 (10.867) |  [8] 1:47.979 (11.061) |  [9] 1:58.777 (10.799)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.777  
2 (3) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:59.549  
Split times:   [1] 24.919 (24.919) |  [2] 41.395 (16.476) |  [3] 53.984 (12.589) |  [4] 1:04.946 (10.962) |  [5] 1:15.560 (10.614) |  [6] 1:26.129 (10.569) |  [7] 1:37.065 (10.936) |  [8] 1:48.358 (11.293) |  [9] 1:59.549 (11.191)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.549  
3 (2) 78.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:02.463  
Split times:   [1] 25.255 (25.255) |  [2] 41.607 (16.352) |  [3] 54.222 (12.615) |  [4] 1:05.145 (10.923) |  [5] 1:15.923 (10.778) |  [6] 1:26.799 (10.876) |  [7] 1:38.125 (11.326) |  [8] 1:50.154 (12.029) |  [9] 2:02.463 (12.309)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.463  
4 (1) 137.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:10.024  
Split times:   [1] 25.378 (25.378) |  [2] 41.803 (16.425) |  [3] 54.525 (12.722) |  [4] 1:06.163 (11.638) |  [5] 1:18.095 (11.932) |  [6] 1:30.592 (12.497) |  [7] 1:43.865 (13.273) |  [8] 1:57.102 (13.237) |  [9] 2:10.024 (12.922)  Official Finish Time: 2:10.024  
RACE: 234    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:48.378  
Split times:   [1] 16.024 (16.024) |  [2] 27.387 (11.363) |  [3] 38.498 (11.111) |  [4] 49.507 (11.009) |  [5] 1:00.577 (11.070) |  [6] 1:11.896 (11.319) |  [7] 1:23.851 (11.955) |  [8] 1:36.110 (12.259) |  [9] 1:48.378 (12.269)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.378  
2 (5) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:50.698  
Split times:   [1] 14.659 (14.659) |  [2] 25.465 (10.806) |  [3] 36.856 (11.391) |  [4] 48.702 (11.846) |  [5] 1:00.526 (11.824) |  [6] 1:12.317 (11.791) |  [7] 1:24.742 (12.425) |  [8] 1:38.024 (13.282) |  [9] 1:50.698 (12.674)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.698  
3 (3) 196.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 2:05.460  
Split times:   [1] 16.474 (16.474) |  [2] 27.555 (11.081) |  [3] 38.710 (11.155) |  [4] 49.798 (11.088) |  [5] 1:00.923 (11.125) |  [6] 1:12.429 (11.506) |  [7] 1:36.455 (24.026) |  [8] 1:52.185 (15.730) |  [9] 2:05.460 (13.276)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.460  
4 (4) 77.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:08.338  
Split times:   [1] 17.855 (17.855) |  [2] 30.838 (12.983) |  [3] 44.543 (13.705) |  [4] 58.033 (13.490) |  [5] 1:11.964 (13.931) |  [6] 1:26.531 (14.567) |  [7] 1:40.791 (14.260) |  [8] 1:54.613 (13.822) |  [9] 2:08.338 (13.725)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.338  
5 (1) 164.  DARGIEWICZ Mateusz POL-UKSJS POL 2:08.397  
Split times:   [1] 18.567 (18.567) |  [2] 31.324 (12.757) |  [3] 44.136 (12.812) |  [4] 57.071 (12.935) |  [5] 1:10.827 (13.756) |  [6] 1:26.020 (15.193) |  [7] 1:40.143 (14.123) |  [8] 1:54.397 (14.254) |  [9] 2:08.397 (14.001)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.397  
RACE: 235    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:04.494  
Split times:   [1] 24.608 (24.608) |  [2] 40.434 (15.826) |  [3] 56.025 (15.591) |  [4] 1:09.662 (13.637) |  [5] 1:20.567 (10.905) |  [6] 1:31.856 (11.289) |  [7] 1:43.320 (11.464) |  [8] 1:54.629 (11.309) |  [9] 2:04.494 (9.866)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.494  
2 (5) 211.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:05.006  
Split times:   [1] 25.025 (25.025) |  [2] 40.775 (15.750) |  [3] 56.301 (15.526) |  [4] 1:10.016 (13.715) |  [5] 1:21.175 (11.159) |  [6] 1:32.180 (11.005) |  [7] 1:43.335 (11.155) |  [8] 1:54.701 (11.366) |  [9] 2:05.006 (10.306)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.006  
3 (1) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:15.771  
Split times:   [1] 25.349 (25.349) |  [2] 40.905 (15.556) |  [3] 56.448 (15.543) |  [4] 1:10.045 (13.597) |  [5] 1:28.843 (18.798) |  [6] 1:40.126 (11.283) |  [7] 1:51.769 (11.643) |  [8] 2:04.104 (12.335) |  [9] 2:15.771 (11.668)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.771  
- (2) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 24.851 (24.851) |  [2] 40.727 (15.876) |  [3] 56.099 (15.372) |  [4] 1:09.734 (13.635) |  [5] 1:28.810 (19.076) |  [6] 1:41.440 (12.630) |  [7] 13:04:32.028  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (4) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 24.735 (24.735) |  [2] 40.593 (15.858) |  [3] 56.206 (15.613) |  [4] 1:10.030 (13.824) |  [5] 1:37.886 (27.856) |  [6] 1:59.160 (21.274) |  [7] 13:04:32.028  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 246    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:43.046  
Split times:   [1] 16.115 (16.115) |  [2] 27.379 (11.264) |  [3] 38.682 (11.303) |  [4] 49.618 (10.936) |  [5] 1:00.470 (10.852) |  [6] 1:11.166 (10.696) |  [7] 1:21.656 (10.490) |  [8] 1:32.287 (10.631) |  [9] 1:43.046 (10.759)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.046  
2 (3) 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:43.141  
Split times:   [1] 16.281 (16.281) |  [2] 27.493 (11.212) |  [3] 38.815 (11.322) |  [4] 49.676 (10.861) |  [5] 1:00.564 (10.888) |  [6] 1:11.304 (10.740) |  [7] 1:21.781 (10.477) |  [8] 1:32.417 (10.636) |  [9] 1:43.141 (10.724)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.141  
3 (1) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:50.882  
Split times:   [1] 15.619 (15.619) |  [2] 27.241 (11.622) |  [3] 38.534 (11.293) |  [4] 50.042 (11.508) |  [5] 1:01.432 (11.390) |  [6] 1:13.072 (11.640) |  [7] 1:25.457 (12.385) |  [8] 1:38.440 (12.983) |  [9] 1:50.882 (12.443)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.882  
4 (4) 211.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:56.065  
Split times:   [1] 15.905 (15.905) |  [2] 27.203 (11.298) |  [3] 38.461 (11.258) |  [4] 49.999 (11.538) |  [5] 1:01.394 (11.395) |  [6] 1:13.518 (12.124) |  [7] 1:26.951 (13.433) |  [8] 1:41.501 (14.550) |  [9] 1:56.065 (14.564)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.065  
RACE: 247    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.853  
Split times:   [1] 16.672 (16.672) |  [2] 27.618 (10.946) |  [3] 38.433 (10.815) |  [4] 49.598 (11.165) |  [5] 1:00.285 (10.687) |  [6] 1:11.186 (10.901) |  [7] 1:22.157 (10.971) |  [8] 1:33.161 (11.004) |  [9] 1:43.853 (10.693)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.853  
2 (1) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.922  
Split times:   [1] 16.831 (16.831) |  [2] 27.838 (11.007) |  [3] 38.574 (10.736) |  [4] 49.739 (11.165) |  [5] 1:00.465 (10.726) |  [6] 1:11.327 (10.862) |  [7] 1:22.362 (11.035) |  [8] 1:33.273 (10.911) |  [9] 1:43.922 (10.650)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.922  
3 (4) 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:44.382  
Split times:   [1] 16.551 (16.551) |  [2] 27.633 (11.082) |  [3] 38.768 (11.135) |  [4] 49.933 (11.165) |  [5] 1:00.846 (10.913) |  [6] 1:11.597 (10.751) |  [7] 1:22.493 (10.896) |  [8] 1:33.599 (11.106) |  [9] 1:44.382 (10.783)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.382  
4 (2) 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 1:48.820  
Split times:   [1] 15.990 (15.990) |  [2] 27.352 (11.362) |  [3] 38.378 (11.026) |  [4] 49.520 (11.142) |  [5] 1:00.893 (11.373) |  [6] 1:12.465 (11.572) |  [7] 1:24.756 (12.291) |  [8] 1:36.891 (12.135) |  [9] 1:48.820 (11.930)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.820  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 253    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:36.331  
Split times:   [1] 13.484 (13.484) |  [2] 23.445 (9.961) |  [3] 33.461 (10.016) |  [4] 43.726 (10.265) |  [5] 54.026 (10.300) |  [6] 1:04.424 (10.398) |  [7] 1:15.030 (10.606) |  [8] 1:25.791 (10.761) |  [9] 1:36.331 (10.541)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.331  
2 (2) 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:36.485  
Split times:   [1] 13.222 (13.222) |  [2] 23.197 (9.975) |  [3] 33.235 (10.038) |  [4] 43.681 (10.446) |  [5] 54.185 (10.504) |  [6] 1:04.536 (10.351) |  [7] 1:15.146 (10.610) |  [8] 1:25.952 (10.806) |  [9] 1:36.485 (10.533)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.485  
3 (3) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:36.754  
Split times:   [1] 13.605 (13.605) |  [2] 23.569 (9.964) |  [3] 33.551 (9.982) |  [4] 43.876 (10.325) |  [5] 54.337 (10.461) |  [6] 1:04.725 (10.388) |  [7] 1:15.378 (10.653) |  [8] 1:26.145 (10.767) |  [9] 1:36.754 (10.609)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.754  
4 (4) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:51.510  
Split times:   [1] 13.798 (13.798) |  [2] 23.774 (9.976) |  [3] 33.851 (10.077) |  [4] 44.252 (10.401) |  [5] 55.356 (11.104) |  [6] 1:07.518 (12.162) |  [7] 1:20.653 (13.135) |  [8] 1:35.456 (14.803) |  [9] 1:51.510 (16.054)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.510  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 12. 55 15
3. 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 4. 34 11
5. 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 3. 10. 2. 34 15
6. 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 7. 8. 7. 2 22
8. 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 8. 5. 5. 18
9. 211.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 8. 27
10. 196.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 15. 7. 11. 33
11. 78.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 9. 19. 10. 38
12. 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 13. 16. 9. 38
13. 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 11. 14. 13. 38
14. 137.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 14. 12. 15. 41
15. 164.  DARGIEWICZ Mateusz POL-UKSJS POL 17. 11. 16. 44
16. 77.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 16. 15. 14. 45
17. 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 12. 19. 19. 50
18. 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 19. 13. 19. 51