Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 131.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:15.856  
Split times:   [1] 14.379 (14.379) |  [2] 30.475 (16.096) |  [3] 45.759 (15.284) |  [4] 1:00.499 (14.740) |  [5] 1:15.314 (14.815) |  [6] 1:30.058 (14.744) |  [7] 1:44.633 (14.575) |  [8] 1:57.983 (13.350) |  [9] 2:10.544 (12.561) |  [10] 2:23.857 (13.313) |  [11] 2:37.050 (13.193) |  [12] 2:50.110 (13.060) |  [13] 3:03.135 (13.025) |  [14] 3:15.856 (12.721)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.856  
2 (1) 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:17.050  
Split times:   [1] 14.075 (14.075) |  [2] 30.156 (16.081) |  [3] 45.457 (15.301) |  [4] 1:00.362 (14.905) |  [5] 1:14.980 (14.618) |  [6] 1:29.736 (14.756) |  [7] 1:44.242 (14.506) |  [8] 1:56.857 (12.615) |  [9] 2:10.069 (13.212) |  [10] 2:23.414 (13.345) |  [11] 2:36.651 (13.237) |  [12] 2:49.923 (13.272) |  [13] 3:03.528 (13.605) |  [14] 3:17.050 (13.522)  Official Finish Time: 3:17.050  
3 (2) 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:18.123  
Split times:   [1] 14.343 (14.343) |  [2] 30.273 (15.930) |  [3] 45.604 (15.331) |  [4] 1:00.497 (14.893) |  [5] 1:15.100 (14.603) |  [6] 1:29.871 (14.771) |  [7] 1:44.481 (14.610) |  [8] 1:57.710 (13.229) |  [9] 2:10.237 (12.527) |  [10] 2:23.702 (13.465) |  [11] 2:36.788 (13.086) |  [12] 2:50.405 (13.617) |  [13] 3:04.530 (14.125) |  [14] 3:18.123 (13.593)  Official Finish Time: 3:18.123  
4 (5) 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:36.103  
Split times:   [1] 13.987 (13.987) |  [2] 29.975 (15.988) |  [3] 45.273 (15.298) |  [4] 1:00.179 (14.906) |  [5] 1:14.846 (14.667) |  [6] 1:29.582 (14.736) |  [7] 1:44.289 (14.707) |  [8] 1:58.638 (14.349) |  [9] 2:13.360 (14.722) |  [10] 2:28.951 (15.591) |  [11] 2:45.757 (16.806) |  [12] 3:02.679 (16.922) |  [13] 3:19.869 (17.190) |  [14] 3:36.103 (16.234)  Official Finish Time: 3:36.103  
- (3) 51.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:15.379  
Split times:   [1] 11.827 (11.827) |  [2] 28.542 (16.715) |  [3] 42.179 (13.637) |  [4] 55.536 (13.357) |  [5] 1:08.606 (13.070) |  [6] 1:21.726 (13.120) |  [7] 1:35.191 (13.465) |  [8] 1:49.711 (14.520) |  [9] 2:04.571 (14.860) |  [10] 2:19.103 (14.532) |  [11] 2:33.433 (14.330) |  [12] 2:47.426 (13.993) |  [13] 3:01.509 (14.083) |  [14] 3:15.379 (13.871)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.379  
2 (1) 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 3:15.738  
Split times:   [1] 11.793 (11.793) |  [2] 28.597 (16.804) |  [3] 42.184 (13.587) |  [4] 55.545 (13.361) |  [5] 1:08.717 (13.172) |  [6] 1:21.730 (13.013) |  [7] 1:35.235 (13.505) |  [8] 1:49.782 (14.547) |  [9] 2:04.605 (14.823) |  [10] 2:19.197 (14.592) |  [11] 2:33.510 (14.313) |  [12] 2:47.483 (13.973) |  [13] 3:01.554 (14.071) |  [14] 3:15.738 (14.184)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.738  
3 (5) 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 3:18.458  
Split times:   [1] 11.953 (11.953) |  [2] 28.860 (16.907) |  [3] 42.704 (13.844) |  [4] 56.029 (13.325) |  [5] 1:09.428 (13.399) |  [6] 1:22.842 (13.414) |  [7] 1:36.323 (13.481) |  [8] 1:50.686 (14.363) |  [9] 2:05.422 (14.736) |  [10] 2:19.968 (14.546) |  [11] 2:34.405 (14.437) |  [12] 2:48.799 (14.394) |  [13] 3:03.697 (14.898) |  [14] 3:18.458 (14.761)  Official Finish Time: 3:18.458  
4 (2) 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:31.419  
Split times:   [1] 12.140 (12.140) |  [2] 28.837 (16.697) |  [3] 42.418 (13.581) |  [4] 55.815 (13.397) |  [5] 1:09.322 (13.507) |  [6] 1:23.498 (14.176) |  [7] 1:38.766 (15.268) |  [8] 1:54.249 (15.483) |  [9] 2:10.310 (16.061) |  [10] 2:26.881 (16.571) |  [11] 2:43.070 (16.189) |  [12] 2:58.678 (15.608) |  [13] 3:14.343 (15.665) |  [14] 3:31.419 (17.076)  Official Finish Time: 3:31.419  
- (3) 26.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 85    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:56.006  
Split times:   [1] 13.346 (13.346) |  [2] 28.073 (14.727) |  [3] 41.493 (13.420) |  [4] 54.293 (12.800) |  [5] 1:07.139 (12.846) |  [6] 1:19.696 (12.557) |  [7] 1:32.494 (12.798) |  [8] 1:45.602 (13.108) |  [9] 1:58.268 (12.666) |  [10] 2:10.230 (11.962) |  [11] 2:21.471 (11.241) |  [12] 2:32.799 (11.328) |  [13] 2:44.511 (11.712) |  [14] 2:56.006 (11.495)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.006  
2 (2) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:56.098  
Split times:   [1] 13.451 (13.451) |  [2] 28.238 (14.787) |  [3] 41.631 (13.393) |  [4] 54.438 (12.807) |  [5] 1:07.293 (12.855) |  [6] 1:19.841 (12.548) |  [7] 1:32.622 (12.781) |  [8] 1:45.726 (13.104) |  [9] 1:58.401 (12.675) |  [10] 2:10.355 (11.954) |  [11] 2:21.617 (11.262) |  [12] 2:32.926 (11.309) |  [13] 2:44.636 (11.710) |  [14] 2:56.098 (11.462)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.098  
3 (4) 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:01.842  
Split times:   [1] 13.635 (13.635) |  [2] 28.315 (14.680) |  [3] 41.762 (13.447) |  [4] 54.525 (12.763) |  [5] 1:07.408 (12.883) |  [6] 1:19.953 (12.545) |  [7] 1:32.737 (12.784) |  [8] 1:45.872 (13.135) |  [9] 1:58.538 (12.666) |  [10] 2:10.523 (11.985) |  [11] 2:22.266 (11.743) |  [12] 2:34.722 (12.456) |  [13] 2:48.084 (13.362) |  [14] 3:02.065 (13.981)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.842  
4 (5) 12.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:43.574  
Split times:   [1] 13.974 (13.974) |  [2] 28.636 (14.662) |  [3] 42.571 (13.935) |  [4] 55.989 (13.418) |  [5] 1:10.310 (14.321) |  [6] 1:25.337 (15.027) |  [7] 1:41.264 (15.927) |  [8] 1:57.739 (16.475) |  [9] 2:14.852 (17.113) |  [10] 2:32.307 (17.455) |  [11] 2:49.956 (17.649) |  [12] 3:08.129 (18.173) |  [13] 3:26.060 (17.931) |  [14] 3:43.574 (17.515)  Official Finish Time: 3:43.574  
5 (3) 28.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 3:52.265  
Split times:   [1] 14.566 (14.566) |  [2] 29.892 (15.326) |  [3] 44.969 (15.077) |  [4] 59.874 (14.905) |  [5] 1:15.038 (15.164) |  [6] 1:30.764 (15.726) |  [7] 1:47.343 (16.579) |  [8] 2:03.980 (16.637) |  [9] 2:23.298 (19.318) |  [10] 2:40.509 (17.211) |  [11] 2:59.217 (18.708) |  [12] 3:17.207 (17.990) |  [13] 3:34.703 (17.496) |  [14] 3:52.265 (17.562)  Official Finish Time: 3:52.265  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:05.704  
Split times:   [1] 12.867 (12.867) |  [2] 29.461 (16.594) |  [3] 44.754 (15.293) |  [4] 58.157 (13.403) |  [5] 1:11.145 (12.988) |  [6] 1:24.477 (13.332) |  [7] 1:37.816 (13.339) |  [8] 1:51.234 (13.418) |  [9] 2:04.476 (13.242) |  [10] 2:16.315 (11.839) |  [11] 2:28.291 (11.976) |  [12] 2:40.593 (12.302) |  [13] 2:53.420 (12.827) |  [14] 3:05.704 (12.285)  Official Finish Time: 3:05.704  
2 (1) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:06.028  
Split times:   [1] 13.044 (13.044) |  [2] 29.688 (16.644) |  [3] 44.956 (15.268) |  [4] 58.574 (13.618) |  [5] 1:11.328 (12.754) |  [6] 1:24.648 (13.320) |  [7] 1:37.999 (13.351) |  [8] 1:51.423 (13.424) |  [9] 2:04.721 (13.298) |  [10] 2:16.572 (11.851) |  [11] 2:28.481 (11.909) |  [12] 2:40.761 (12.280) |  [13] 2:53.592 (12.831) |  [14] 3:06.028 (12.437)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.028  
3 (4) 129.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:16.366  
Split times:   [1] 13.076 (13.076) |  [2] 29.585 (16.509) |  [3] 44.492 (14.907) |  [4] 57.801 (13.309) |  [5] 1:11.046 (13.245) |  [6] 1:24.360 (13.314) |  [7] 1:37.691 (13.331) |  [8] 1:51.131 (13.440) |  [9] 2:04.595 (13.464) |  [10] 2:18.102 (13.507) |  [11] 2:31.898 (13.796) |  [12] 2:46.667 (14.769) |  [13] 3:01.715 (15.048) |  [14] 3:16.366 (14.652)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.366  
4 (3) 57.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:24.520  
Split times:   [1] 12.814 (12.814) |  [2] 29.352 (16.538) |  [3] 44.636 (15.284) |  [4] 59.059 (14.423) |  [5] 1:12.759 (13.700) |  [6] 1:26.511 (13.752) |  [7] 1:40.464 (13.953) |  [8] 1:54.972 (14.508) |  [9] 2:09.461 (14.489) |  [10] 2:24.190 (14.729) |  [11] 2:39.214 (15.024) |  [12] 2:54.137 (14.923) |  [13] 3:09.428 (15.291) |  [14] 3:24.520 (15.093)  Official Finish Time: 3:24.520  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:03.806  
Split times:   [1] 12.299 (12.299) |  [2] 27.644 (15.345) |  [3] 41.601 (13.957) |  [4] 54.589 (12.988) |  [5] 1:07.241 (12.652) |  [6] 1:19.912 (12.671) |  [7] 1:32.794 (12.882) |  [8] 1:45.641 (12.847) |  [9] 1:58.349 (12.708) |  [10] 2:11.159 (12.810) |  [11] 2:24.059 (12.900) |  [12] 2:37.268 (13.209) |  [13] 2:50.503 (13.235) |  [14] 3:03.806 (13.304)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.806  
2 (3) 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:13.631  
Split times:   [1] 12.613 (12.613) |  [2] 27.938 (15.325) |  [3] 41.876 (13.938) |  [4] 55.029 (13.153) |  [5] 1:07.626 (12.597) |  [6] 1:20.046 (12.420) |  [7] 1:32.898 (12.852) |  [8] 1:45.922 (13.024) |  [9] 1:59.172 (13.250) |  [10] 2:12.986 (13.814) |  [11] 2:28.095 (15.109) |  [12] 2:43.438 (15.343) |  [13] 2:58.699 (15.261) |  [14] 3:13.631 (14.933)  Official Finish Time: 3:13.631  
3 (1) 103.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:14.431  
Split times:   [1] 12.628 (12.628) |  [2] 28.190 (15.562) |  [3] 42.130 (13.940) |  [4] 55.307 (13.177) |  [5] 1:07.907 (12.600) |  [6] 1:20.610 (12.703) |  [7] 1:33.880 (13.270) |  [8] 1:47.666 (13.786) |  [9] 2:01.817 (14.151) |  [10] 2:16.459 (14.642) |  [11] 2:31.018 (14.559) |  [12] 2:45.608 (14.590) |  [13] 3:00.320 (14.712) |  [14] 3:14.431 (14.112)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.431  
4 (4) 54.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 3:24.651  
Split times:   [1] 12.502 (12.502) |  [2] 27.944 (15.442) |  [3] 41.832 (13.888) |  [4] 54.980 (13.148) |  [5] 1:07.961 (12.981) |  [6] 1:21.228 (13.267) |  [7] 1:35.592 (14.364) |  [8] 1:50.928 (15.336) |  [9] 2:06.898 (15.970) |  [10] 2:22.780 (15.882) |  [11] 2:38.474 (15.694) |  [12] 2:54.105 (15.631) |  [13] 3:09.480 (15.375) |  [14] 3:24.651 (15.172)  Official Finish Time: 3:24.651  
5 (5) 27.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 3:40.422  
Split times:   [1] 13.286 (13.286) |  [2] 29.029 (15.743) |  [3] 43.914 (14.885) |  [4] 58.897 (14.983) |  [5] 1:14.339 (15.442) |  [6] 1:29.717 (15.378) |  [7] 1:44.932 (15.215) |  [8] 2:01.537 (16.605) |  [9] 2:17.456 (15.919) |  [10] 2:33.444 (15.988) |  [11] 2:49.675 (16.231) |  [12] 3:07.454 (17.779) |  [13] 3:24.520 (17.066) |  [14] 3:40.422 (15.903)  Official Finish Time: 3:40.422  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:05.894  
Split times:   [1] 13.636 (13.636) |  [2] 28.630 (14.994) |  [3] 42.742 (14.112) |  [4] 56.874 (14.132) |  [5] 1:10.647 (13.773) |  [6] 1:23.587 (12.940) |  [7] 1:36.310 (12.723) |  [8] 1:49.001 (12.691) |  [9] 2:01.156 (12.155) |  [10] 2:13.382 (12.226) |  [11] 2:25.878 (12.496) |  [12] 2:39.120 (13.242) |  [13] 2:52.831 (13.711) |  [14] 3:05.894 (13.063)  Official Finish Time: 3:05.894  
2 (2) 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 3:07.962  
Split times:   [1] 13.412 (13.412) |  [2] 28.454 (15.042) |  [3] 42.584 (14.130) |  [4] 56.721 (14.137) |  [5] 1:10.979 (14.258) |  [6] 1:23.927 (12.948) |  [7] 1:36.608 (12.681) |  [8] 1:49.281 (12.673) |  [9] 2:02.088 (12.807) |  [10] 2:15.178 (13.090) |  [11] 2:28.190 (13.012) |  [12] 2:41.218 (13.028) |  [13] 2:54.926 (13.708) |  [14] 3:07.962 (13.036)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.962  
3 (5) 55.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:17.110  
Split times:   [1] 14.636 (14.636) |  [2] 29.904 (15.268) |  [3] 43.444 (13.540) |  [4] 57.141 (13.697) |  [5] 1:11.201 (14.060) |  [6] 1:24.566 (13.365) |  [7] 1:38.016 (13.450) |  [8] 1:51.508 (13.492) |  [9] 2:05.238 (13.730) |  [10] 2:19.118 (13.880) |  [11] 2:33.389 (14.271) |  [12] 2:47.830 (14.441) |  [13] 3:02.586 (14.756) |  [14] 3:17.110 (14.525)  Official Finish Time: 3:17.110  
4 (4) 50.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:25.764  
Split times:   [1] 14.836 (14.836) |  [2] 30.376 (15.540) |  [3] 43.917 (13.541) |  [4] 57.458 (13.541) |  [5] 1:11.599 (14.141) |  [6] 1:25.603 (14.004) |  [7] 1:39.837 (14.234) |  [8] 1:54.257 (14.420) |  [9] 2:09.105 (14.848) |  [10] 2:24.166 (15.061) |  [11] 2:39.481 (15.315) |  [12] 2:55.706 (16.225) |  [13] 3:10.792 (15.086) |  [14] 3:25.764 (14.973)  Official Finish Time: 3:25.764  
5 (1) 104.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 3:45.453  
Split times:   [1] 14.360 (14.360) |  [2] 30.706 (16.346) |  [3] 46.095 (15.389) |  [4] 1:01.475 (15.380) |  [5] 1:17.082 (15.607) |  [6] 1:33.153 (16.071) |  [7] 1:49.455 (16.302) |  [8] 2:05.487 (16.032) |  [9] 2:21.801 (16.314) |  [10] 2:38.437 (16.636) |  [11] 2:55.700 (17.263) |  [12] 3:12.370 (16.670) |  [13] 3:29.047 (16.677) |  [14] 3:45.453 (16.406)  Official Finish Time: 3:45.453  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:16.268  
Split times:   [1] 17.814 (17.814) |  [2] 41.322 (23.508) |  [3] 59.351 (18.029) |  [4] 1:15.392 (16.041) |  [5] 1:30.270 (14.878) |  [6] 1:43.688 (13.418) |  [7] 1:55.871 (12.183) |  [8] 2:07.463 (11.592) |  [9] 2:19.062 (11.599) |  [10] 2:30.580 (11.518) |  [11] 2:41.978 (11.398) |  [12] 2:53.426 (11.448) |  [13] 3:05.013 (11.587) |  [14] 3:16.268 (11.255)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.268  
2 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:16.461  
Split times:   [1] 18.182 (18.182) |  [2] 41.579 (23.397) |  [3] 59.552 (17.973) |  [4] 1:15.513 (15.961) |  [5] 1:30.470 (14.957) |  [6] 1:43.839 (13.369) |  [7] 1:55.999 (12.160) |  [8] 2:07.579 (11.580) |  [9] 2:19.196 (11.617) |  [10] 2:30.734 (11.538) |  [11] 2:42.106 (11.372) |  [12] 2:53.514 (11.408) |  [13] 3:05.109 (11.595) |  [14] 3:16.461 (11.352)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.461  
3 (3) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:18.694  
Split times:   [1] 18.524 (18.524) |  [2] 41.753 (23.229) |  [3] 59.708 (17.955) |  [4] 1:15.721 (16.013) |  [5] 1:30.579 (14.858) |  [6] 1:44.068 (13.489) |  [7] 1:56.281 (12.213) |  [8] 2:07.987 (11.706) |  [9] 2:19.563 (11.576) |  [10] 2:31.177 (11.614) |  [11] 2:42.951 (11.774) |  [12] 2:54.991 (12.040) |  [13] 3:07.308 (12.317) |  [14] 3:18.694 (11.386)  Official Finish Time: 3:18.694  
4 (5) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:19.949  
Split times:   [1] 18.841 (18.841) |  [2] 42.046 (23.205) |  [3] 59.908 (17.862) |  [4] 1:15.987 (16.079) |  [5] 1:30.729 (14.742) |  [6] 1:44.371 (13.642) |  [7] 1:56.280 (11.909) |  [8] 2:07.764 (11.484) |  [9] 2:19.363 (11.599) |  [10] 2:30.891 (11.528) |  [11] 2:42.602 (11.711) |  [12] 2:54.899 (12.297) |  [13] 3:07.381 (12.482) |  [14] 3:19.949 (12.568)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.949  
5 (4) 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 3:20.164  
Split times:   [1] 18.627 (18.627) |  [2] 41.910 (23.283) |  [3] 59.807 (17.897) |  [4] 1:15.853 (16.046) |  [5] 1:30.650 (14.797) |  [6] 1:44.219 (13.569) |  [7] 1:56.614 (12.395) |  [8] 2:08.136 (11.522) |  [9] 2:19.753 (11.617) |  [10] 2:31.334 (11.581) |  [11] 2:43.038 (11.704) |  [12] 2:55.133 (12.095) |  [13] 3:07.559 (12.426) |  [14] 3:20.164 (12.605)  Official Finish Time: 3:20.164  
6 (6) 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:32.168  
Split times:   [1] 19.205 (19.205) |  [2] 42.298 (23.093) |  [3] 1:00.068 (17.770) |  [4] 1:16.173 (16.105) |  [5] 1:30.915 (14.742) |  [6] 1:44.566 (13.651) |  [7] 1:56.929 (12.363) |  [8] 2:08.910 (11.981) |  [9] 2:21.189 (12.279) |  [10] 2:34.371 (13.182) |  [11] 2:47.936 (13.565) |  [12] 3:02.493 (14.557) |  [13] 3:17.994 (15.501) |  [14] 3:32.168 (14.174)  Official Finish Time: 3:32.168  
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:07.794  
Split times:   [1] 15.839 (15.839) |  [2] 35.846 (20.007) |  [3] 52.853 (17.007) |  [4] 1:07.883 (15.030) |  [5] 1:20.585 (12.702) |  [6] 1:31.605 (11.020) |  [7] 1:42.911 (11.306) |  [8] 1:54.794 (11.883) |  [9] 2:06.946 (12.152) |  [10] 2:18.892 (11.946) |  [11] 2:30.991 (12.099) |  [12] 2:43.325 (12.334) |  [13] 2:55.607 (12.282) |  [14] 3:07.794 (12.187)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.794  
2 (1) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:08.462  
Split times:   [1] 15.800 (15.800) |  [2] 35.712 (19.912) |  [3] 53.002 (17.290) |  [4] 1:08.124 (15.122) |  [5] 1:21.194 (13.070) |  [6] 1:32.484 (11.290) |  [7] 1:43.834 (11.350) |  [8] 1:55.356 (11.522) |  [9] 2:07.528 (12.172) |  [10] 2:20.074 (12.546) |  [11] 2:32.221 (12.147) |  [12] 2:44.389 (12.168) |  [13] 2:56.627 (12.238) |  [14] 3:08.462 (11.835)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.462  
3 (3) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:08.527  
Split times:   [1] 15.577 (15.577) |  [2] 35.538 (19.961) |  [3] 52.851 (17.313) |  [4] 1:08.238 (15.387) |  [5] 1:20.743 (12.505) |  [6] 1:31.860 (11.117) |  [7] 1:43.156 (11.296) |  [8] 1:55.039 (11.883) |  [9] 2:06.975 (11.936) |  [10] 2:18.998 (12.023) |  [11] 2:31.109 (12.111) |  [12] 2:43.365 (12.256) |  [13] 2:55.901 (12.536) |  [14] 3:08.527 (12.626)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.527  
4 (5) 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 3:16.286  
Split times:   [1] 15.748 (15.748) |  [2] 35.834 (20.086) |  [3] 52.923 (17.089) |  [4] 1:07.911 (14.988) |  [5] 1:20.845 (12.934) |  [6] 1:32.150 (11.305) |  [7] 1:43.271 (11.121) |  [8] 1:55.022 (11.751) |  [9] 2:07.375 (12.353) |  [10] 2:20.476 (13.101) |  [11] 2:34.275 (13.799) |  [12] 2:48.365 (14.090) |  [13] 3:02.017 (13.652) |  [14] 3:16.286 (14.269)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.286  
5 (4) 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:23.551  
Split times:   [1] 16.142 (16.142) |  [2] 36.016 (19.874) |  [3] 53.079 (17.063) |  [4] 1:08.340 (15.261) |  [5] 1:21.226 (12.886) |  [6] 1:32.781 (11.555) |  [7] 1:44.594 (11.813) |  [8] 1:56.860 (12.266) |  [9] 2:10.206 (13.346) |  [10] 2:24.421 (14.215) |  [11] 2:38.807 (14.386) |  [12] 2:53.788 (14.981) |  [13] 3:09.735 (15.947) |  [14] 3:23.551 (13.816)  Official Finish Time: 3:23.551  
6 (6) 131.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:24.334  
Split times:   [1] 16.208 (16.208) |  [2] 36.369 (20.161) |  [3] 53.386 (17.017) |  [4] 1:08.586 (15.200) |  [5] 1:21.556 (12.970) |  [6] 1:33.712 (12.156) |  [7] 1:46.136 (12.424) |  [8] 1:58.996 (12.860) |  [9] 2:12.382 (13.386) |  [10] 2:26.576 (14.194) |  [11] 2:41.207 (14.631) |  [12] 2:55.938 (14.731) |  [13] 3:10.492 (14.554) |  [14] 3:24.334 (13.842)  Official Finish Time: 3:24.334  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:54.575  
Split times:   [1] 14.790 (14.790) |  [2] 31.966 (17.176) |  [3] 47.592 (15.626) |  [4] 1:01.655 (14.063) |  [5] 1:13.761 (12.106) |  [6] 1:24.796 (11.035) |  [7] 1:35.774 (10.978) |  [8] 1:46.713 (10.939) |  [9] 1:57.645 (10.932) |  [10] 2:08.775 (11.130) |  [11] 2:20.038 (11.263) |  [12] 2:31.416 (11.378) |  [13] 2:43.108 (11.692) |  [14] 2:54.575 (11.467)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.575  
2 (4) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:54.767  
Split times:   [1] 14.569 (14.569) |  [2] 31.781 (17.212) |  [3] 47.415 (15.634) |  [4] 1:01.499 (14.084) |  [5] 1:13.641 (12.142) |  [6] 1:24.683 (11.042) |  [7] 1:35.640 (10.957) |  [8] 1:46.570 (10.930) |  [9] 1:57.807 (11.237) |  [10] 2:08.963 (11.156) |  [11] 2:20.238 (11.275) |  [12] 2:31.801 (11.563) |  [13] 2:43.579 (11.778) |  [14] 2:54.767 (11.188)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.767  
3 (2) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:58.077  
Split times:   [1] 14.139 (14.139) |  [2] 31.475 (17.336) |  [3] 47.147 (15.672) |  [4] 1:01.415 (14.268) |  [5] 1:13.918 (12.503) |  [6] 1:25.017 (11.099) |  [7] 1:35.937 (10.920) |  [8] 1:46.936 (10.999) |  [9] 1:58.118 (11.182) |  [10] 2:09.709 (11.591) |  [11] 2:21.547 (11.838) |  [12] 2:33.851 (12.304) |  [13] 2:46.213 (12.362) |  [14] 2:58.077 (11.864)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.077  
4 (3) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:09.195  
Split times:   [1] 14.280 (14.280) |  [2] 31.607 (17.327) |  [3] 47.247 (15.640) |  [4] 1:01.991 (14.744) |  [5] 1:14.120 (12.129) |  [6] 1:25.242 (11.122) |  [7] 1:36.533 (11.291) |  [8] 1:47.929 (11.396) |  [9] 1:59.734 (11.805) |  [10] 2:11.975 (12.241) |  [11] 2:24.852 (12.877) |  [12] 2:38.144 (13.292) |  [13] 2:51.973 (13.829) |  [14] 3:09.195 (17.222)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.195  
5 (6) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:21.222  
Split times:   [1] 15.052 (15.052) |  [2] 32.052 (17.000) |  [3] 47.430 (15.378) |  [4] 1:01.879 (14.449) |  [5] 1:14.419 (12.540) |  [6] 1:26.185 (11.766) |  [7] 1:38.156 (11.971) |  [8] 1:50.537 (12.381) |  [9] 2:03.417 (12.880) |  [10] 2:16.777 (13.360) |  [11] 2:30.151 (13.374) |  [12] 2:51.364 (21.213) |  [13] 3:06.322 (14.958) |  [14] 3:21.222 (14.900)  Official Finish Time: 3:21.222  
6 (1) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:27.894  
Split times:   [1] 13.952 (13.952) |  [2] 31.342 (17.390) |  [3] 47.044 (15.702) |  [4] 1:01.273 (14.229) |  [5] 1:13.248 (11.975) |  [6] 1:24.082 (10.834) |  [7] 1:34.864 (10.782) |  [8] 1:46.493 (11.629) |  [9] 1:59.140 (12.647) |  [10] 2:13.260 (14.120) |  [11] 2:28.464 (15.204) |  [12] 2:46.543 (18.079) |  [13] 3:07.244 (20.701) |  [14] 3:27.894 (20.650)  Official Finish Time: 3:27.894  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 54.587
Split times:   [1] 8.812 (8.812) |  [2] 20.368 (11.556) |  [3] 31.712 (11.344) |  [4] 43.125 (11.413) |  [5] 54.587 (11.462)  Official Finish Time: 54.587
2 (4) 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 54.739
Split times:   [1] 9.082 (9.082) |  [2] 20.504 (11.422) |  [3] 31.810 (11.306) |  [4] 43.178 (11.368) |  [5] 54.739 (11.561)  Official Finish Time: 54.739
3 (3) 57.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:02.179  
Split times:   [1] 9.750 (9.750) |  [2] 22.925 (13.175) |  [3] 35.843 (12.918) |  [4] 49.241 (13.398) |  [5] 1:02.179 (12.938)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.179  
4 (1) 104.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:10.167  
Split times:   [1] 10.956 (10.956) |  [2] 26.220 (15.264) |  [3] 40.823 (14.603) |  [4] 55.481 (14.658) |  [5] 1:10.167 (14.686)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.167  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 53.397
Split times:   [1] 8.792 (8.792) |  [2] 20.055 (11.263) |  [3] 31.151 (11.096) |  [4] 42.385 (11.234) |  [5] 53.397 (11.013)  Official Finish Time: 53.397
2 (2) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 53.457
Split times:   [1] 8.648 (8.648) |  [2] 20.136 (11.488) |  [3] 31.274 (11.138) |  [4] 42.456 (11.182) |  [5] 53.457 (11.002)  Official Finish Time: 53.457
3 (3) 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 57.157
Split times:   [1] 9.244 (9.244) |  [2] 21.166 (11.922) |  [3] 32.896 (11.730) |  [4] 45.036 (12.140) |  [5] 57.157 (12.122)  Official Finish Time: 57.157
4 (1) 131.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 58.108
Split times:   [1] 9.504 (9.504) |  [2] 21.624 (12.120) |  [3] 33.614 (11.990) |  [4] 45.915 (12.301) |  [5] 58.108 (12.194)  Official Finish Time: 58.108
RACE: 115    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 53.240
Split times:   [1] 8.599 (8.599) |  [2] 19.661 (11.062) |  [3] 30.524 (10.863) |  [4] 41.749 (11.225) |  [5] 53.240 (11.491)  Official Finish Time: 53.240
2 (1) 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 53.607
Split times:   [1] 8.734 (8.734) |  [2] 19.808 (11.074) |  [3] 30.680 (10.872) |  [4] 41.820 (11.140) |  [5] 53.607 (11.787)  Official Finish Time: 53.607
3 (2) 50.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 58.614
Split times:   [1] 9.477 (9.477) |  [2] 21.749 (12.272) |  [3] 33.836 (12.087) |  [4] 46.189 (12.353) |  [5] 58.614 (12.425)  Official Finish Time: 58.614
4 (4) 12.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 10.381 (10.381) |  [2] 38.189 (27.808) |  [3] 52.617 (14.428) |  [4] 1:08.179 (15.562) |  [5] 18:22:57.004  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 116    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 51.934
Split times:   [1] 9.018 (9.018) |  [2] 20.032 (11.014) |  [3] 30.511 (10.479) |  [4] 41.413 (10.902) |  [5] 51.934 (10.522)  Official Finish Time: 51.934
2 (4) 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 55.903
Split times:   [1] 9.490 (9.490) |  [2] 21.217 (11.727) |  [3] 32.611 (11.394) |  [4] 44.196 (11.585) |  [5] 55.903 (11.707)  Official Finish Time: 55.903
3 (2) 54.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 58.718
Split times:   [1] 9.420 (9.420) |  [2] 21.801 (12.381) |  [3] 34.009 (12.208) |  [4] 46.468 (12.459) |  [5] 58.718 (12.250)  Official Finish Time: 58.718
4 (1) 27.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 1:20.404  
Split times:   [1] 10.458 (10.458) |  [2] 25.041 (14.583) |  [3] 48.705 (23.664) |  [4] 1:04.788 (16.083) |  [5] 1:20.404 (15.617)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.404  
RACE: 117    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 50.710
Split times:   [1] 8.202 (8.202) |  [2] 18.992 (10.790) |  [3] 29.495 (10.503) |  [4] 40.075 (10.580) |  [5] 50.710 (10.635)  Official Finish Time: 50.710
2 (4) 103.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 58.202
Split times:   [1] 9.862 (9.862) |  [2] 22.097 (12.235) |  [3] 34.003 (11.906) |  [4] 46.132 (12.129) |  [5] 58.202 (12.070)  Official Finish Time: 58.202
3 (2) 129.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 58.297
Split times:   [1] 9.324 (9.324) |  [2] 21.674 (12.350) |  [3] 33.497 (11.823) |  [4] 45.521 (12.024) |  [5] 58.297 (12.776)  Official Finish Time: 58.297
4 (3) 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 9.291 (9.291) |  [2] 21.530 (12.239) |  [3] 33.429 (11.899) |  [4] 18:27:44.562  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 118    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 50.057
Split times:   [1] 8.531 (8.531) |  [2] 19.035 (10.504) |  [3] 29.307 (10.272) |  [4] 39.698 (10.391) |  [5] 50.057 (10.360)  Official Finish Time: 50.057
2 (1) 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 57.394
Split times:   [1] 9.236 (9.236) |  [2] 21.021 (11.785) |  [3] 32.867 (11.846) |  [4] 45.187 (12.320) |  [5] 57.394 (12.208)  Official Finish Time: 57.394
3 (2) 26.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:14.898  
Split times:   [1] 10.976 (10.976) |  [2] 26.887 (15.911) |  [3] 42.962 (16.075) |  [4] 59.109 (16.147) |  [5] 1:14.898 (15.790)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.898  
4 (3) 55.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:30.822  
Split times:   [1] 9.486 (9.486) |  [2] 29.849 (20.363) |  [3] 58.379 (28.530) |  [4] 1:15.820 (17.441) |  [5] 1:30.822 (15.003)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.822  
RACE: 119    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 54.307
Split times:   [1] 8.729 (8.729) |  [2] 20.075 (11.346) |  [3] 31.285 (11.210) |  [4] 42.699 (11.414) |  [5] 54.307 (11.609)  Official Finish Time: 54.307
2 (3) 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 54.381
Split times:   [1] 8.822 (8.822) |  [2] 20.198 (11.376) |  [3] 31.481 (11.283) |  [4] 42.833 (11.352) |  [5] 54.381 (11.549)  Official Finish Time: 54.381
3 (1) 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 56.145
Split times:   [1] 9.195 (9.195) |  [2] 20.858 (11.663) |  [3] 32.367 (11.509) |  [4] 44.204 (11.837) |  [5] 56.145 (11.941)  Official Finish Time: 56.145
4 (4) 28.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.571  
Split times:   [1] 10.421 (10.421) |  [2] 24.726 (14.305) |  [3] 39.696 (14.970) |  [4] 55.680 (15.984) |  [5] 1:11.571 (15.891)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.571  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 53.168
Split times:   [1] 8.758 (8.758) |  [2] 20.168 (11.410) |  [3] 31.006 (10.838) |  [4] 42.229 (11.223) |  [5] 53.168 (10.940)  Official Finish Time: 53.168
2 (2) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 53.780
Split times:   [1] 8.983 (8.983) |  [2] 20.221 (11.238) |  [3] 31.411 (11.190) |  [4] 42.651 (11.240) |  [5] 53.780 (11.129)  Official Finish Time: 53.780
3 (3) 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 56.073
Split times:   [1] 9.391 (9.391) |  [2] 20.756 (11.365) |  [3] 32.199 (11.443) |  [4] 44.072 (11.873) |  [5] 56.073 (12.002)  Official Finish Time: 56.073
4 (4) 103.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 58.961
Split times:   [1] 9.918 (9.918) |  [2] 22.248 (12.330) |  [3] 34.244 (11.996) |  [4] 46.543 (12.299) |  [5] 58.961 (12.418)  Official Finish Time: 58.961
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 50.105
Split times:   [1] 8.188 (8.188) |  [2] 18.746 (10.558) |  [3] 29.041 (10.295) |  [4] 39.628 (10.587) |  [5] 50.105 (10.477)  Official Finish Time: 50.105
2 (2) 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 52.986
Split times:   [1] 8.720 (8.720) |  [2] 19.582 (10.862) |  [3] 30.553 (10.971) |  [4] 41.786 (11.233) |  [5] 52.986 (11.200)  Official Finish Time: 52.986
3 (3) 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 53.454
Split times:   [1] 9.117 (9.117) |  [2] 20.031 (10.914) |  [3] 31.044 (11.013) |  [4] 42.307 (11.263) |  [5] 53.454 (11.147)  Official Finish Time: 53.454
4 (4) 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 57.459
Split times:   [1] 9.421 (9.421) |  [2] 21.233 (11.812) |  [3] 33.074 (11.841) |  [4] 45.119 (12.045) |  [5] 57.459 (12.340)  Official Finish Time: 57.459
RACE: 136    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 49.867
Split times:   [1] 8.449 (8.449) |  [2] 18.902 (10.453) |  [3] 29.129 (10.227) |  [4] 39.547 (10.418) |  [5] 49.867 (10.321)  Official Finish Time: 49.867
2 (2) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 51.447
Split times:   [1] 8.676 (8.676) |  [2] 19.423 (10.747) |  [3] 29.815 (10.392) |  [4] 40.534 (10.719) |  [5] 51.447 (10.914)  Official Finish Time: 51.447
3 (3) 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 52.360
Split times:   [1] 8.800 (8.800) |  [2] 19.736 (10.936) |  [3] 30.335 (10.599) |  [4] 41.347 (11.012) |  [5] 52.360 (11.014)  Official Finish Time: 52.360
4 (4) 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 56.567
Split times:   [1] 9.253 (9.253) |  [2] 21.029 (11.776) |  [3] 32.596 (11.567) |  [4] 44.456 (11.860) |  [5] 56.567 (12.112)  Official Finish Time: 56.567
RACE: 137    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 51.861
Split times:   [1] 8.463 (8.463) |  [2] 19.295 (10.832) |  [3] 29.946 (10.651) |  [4] 40.870 (10.924) |  [5] 51.861 (10.991)  Official Finish Time: 51.861
2 (3) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 52.911
Split times:   [1] 8.643 (8.643) |  [2] 19.390 (10.747) |  [3] 30.174 (10.784) |  [4] 41.406 (11.232) |  [5] 52.911 (11.505)  Official Finish Time: 52.911
3 (2) 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 53.478
Split times:   [1] 8.899 (8.899) |  [2] 19.993 (11.094) |  [3] 30.892 (10.899) |  [4] 42.180 (11.288) |  [5] 53.478 (11.298)  Official Finish Time: 53.478
4 (4) 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 8.956 (8.956) |  [2] 34.292 (25.336) |  [3] 19:36:38.499  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 50.207
Split times:   [1] 8.229 (8.229) |  [2] 18.995 (10.766) |  [3] 29.321 (10.326) |  [4] 39.810 (10.489) |  [5] 50.207 (10.397)  Official Finish Time: 50.207
2 (3) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.661
Split times:   [1] 8.972 (8.972) |  [2] 20.172 (11.200) |  [3] 30.976 (10.804) |  [4] 41.849 (10.873) |  [5] 52.661 (10.812)  Official Finish Time: 52.661
3 (4) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 54.736
Split times:   [1] 9.170 (9.170) |  [2] 20.337 (11.167) |  [3] 31.047 (10.710) |  [4] 42.602 (11.555) |  [5] 54.736 (12.134)  Official Finish Time: 54.736
4 (2) 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:13.451  
Split times:   [1] 8.522 (8.522) |  [2] 19.272 (10.750) |  [3] 29.807 (10.535) |  [4] 40.806 (10.999) |  [5] 1:13.451 (32.645)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.451  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 50.289
Split times:   [1] 8.533 (8.533) |  [2] 19.105 (10.572) |  [3] 29.383 (10.278) |  [4] 39.812 (10.429) |  [5] 50.289 (10.478)  Official Finish Time: 50.289
2 (2) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 51.103
Split times:   [1] 8.726 (8.726) |  [2] 19.485 (10.759) |  [3] 29.898 (10.413) |  [4] 40.489 (10.591) |  [5] 51.103 (10.615)  Official Finish Time: 51.103
3 (4) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 52.246
Split times:   [1] 8.847 (8.847) |  [2] 19.743 (10.896) |  [3] 30.325 (10.582) |  [4] 41.278 (10.953) |  [5] 52.246 (10.968)  Official Finish Time: 52.246
- (3) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 9.161 (9.161) |  [2] 35.046 (25.885) |  [3] 20:28:40.872  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 51.510
Split times:   [1] 8.264 (8.264) |  [2] 19.223 (10.959) |  [3] 29.830 (10.607) |  [4] 40.570 (10.740) |  [5] 51.510 (10.940)  Official Finish Time: 51.510
2 (3) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 52.340
Split times:   [1] 8.632 (8.632) |  [2] 19.499 (10.867) |  [3] 30.148 (10.649) |  [4] 41.253 (11.105) |  [5] 52.340 (11.087)  Official Finish Time: 52.340
3 (4) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 53.942
Split times:   [1] 8.890 (8.890) |  [2] 20.113 (11.223) |  [3] 31.202 (11.089) |  [4] 42.530 (11.328) |  [5] 53.942 (11.413)  Official Finish Time: 53.942
- (2) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL PEN. no finish
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 216    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:05.047  
Split times:   [1] 26.949 (26.949) |  [2] 41.571 (14.622) |  [3] 54.570 (12.999) |  [4] 1:06.365 (11.795) |  [5] 1:17.869 (11.504) |  [6] 1:29.329 (11.460) |  [7] 1:41.024 (11.695) |  [8] 1:53.056 (12.032) |  [9] 2:05.047 (11.992)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.047  
2 (1) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:05.067  
Split times:   [1] 27.194 (27.194) |  [2] 41.754 (14.560) |  [3] 54.723 (12.969) |  [4] 1:06.677 (11.954) |  [5] 1:18.023 (11.346) |  [6] 1:29.467 (11.444) |  [7] 1:41.166 (11.699) |  [8] 1:53.177 (12.011) |  [9] 2:05.067 (11.891)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.067  
3 (4) 129.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:10.332  
Split times:   [1] 26.811 (26.811) |  [2] 41.476 (14.665) |  [3] 54.455 (12.979) |  [4] 1:06.639 (12.184) |  [5] 1:18.474 (11.835) |  [6] 1:30.418 (11.944) |  [7] 1:42.911 (12.493) |  [8] 1:56.286 (13.375) |  [9] 2:10.332 (14.047)  Official Finish Time: 2:10.332  
4 (3) 57.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:19.462  
Split times:   [1] 27.678 (27.678) |  [2] 42.382 (14.704) |  [3] 55.846 (13.464) |  [4] 1:09.439 (13.593) |  [5] 1:23.315 (13.876) |  [6] 1:37.168 (13.853) |  [7] 1:51.300 (14.132) |  [8] 2:05.607 (14.307) |  [9] 2:19.462 (13.856)  Official Finish Time: 2:19.462  
RACE: 217    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 55.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:56.556  
Split times:   [1] 17.459 (17.459) |  [2] 30.167 (12.708) |  [3] 42.658 (12.491) |  [4] 54.949 (12.291) |  [5] 1:07.154 (12.205) |  [6] 1:19.298 (12.144) |  [7] 1:31.752 (12.454) |  [8] 1:44.304 (12.552) |  [9] 1:56.556 (12.253)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.556  
2 (1) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:57.058  
Split times:   [1] 17.507 (17.507) |  [2] 30.683 (13.176) |  [3] 46.660 (15.977) |  [4] 58.471 (11.811) |  [5] 1:09.921 (11.450) |  [6] 1:21.562 (11.641) |  [7] 1:33.740 (12.178) |  [8] 1:45.748 (12.008) |  [9] 1:57.058 (11.310)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.058  
3 (2) 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:57.073  
Split times:   [1] 17.771 (17.771) |  [2] 30.408 (12.637) |  [3] 42.441 (12.033) |  [4] 54.712 (12.271) |  [5] 1:07.038 (12.326) |  [6] 1:19.190 (12.152) |  [7] 1:31.584 (12.394) |  [8] 1:44.562 (12.978) |  [9] 1:57.073 (12.511)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.073  
4 (3) 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:07.454  
Split times:   [1] 17.513 (17.513) |  [2] 30.356 (12.843) |  [3] 49.175 (18.819) |  [4] 1:00.844 (11.669) |  [5] 1:12.498 (11.654) |  [6] 1:25.321 (12.823) |  [7] 1:39.186 (13.865) |  [8] 1:53.302 (14.116) |  [9] 2:07.454 (14.152)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.454  
RACE: 218    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:55.351  
Split times:   [1] 17.398 (17.398) |  [2] 30.591 (13.193) |  [3] 43.327 (12.736) |  [4] 55.815 (12.488) |  [5] 1:07.876 (12.061) |  [6] 1:19.831 (11.955) |  [7] 1:31.589 (11.758) |  [8] 1:43.623 (12.034) |  [9] 1:55.351 (11.729)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.351  
2 (3) 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.193  
Split times:   [1] 17.614 (17.614) |  [2] 30.827 (13.213) |  [3] 43.551 (12.724) |  [4] 55.796 (12.245) |  [5] 1:07.945 (12.149) |  [6] 1:19.927 (11.982) |  [7] 1:31.748 (11.821) |  [8] 1:43.899 (12.151) |  [9] 1:56.193 (12.294)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.193  
3 (4) 54.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 1:58.966  
Split times:   [1] 17.559 (17.559) |  [2] 30.749 (13.190) |  [3] 43.482 (12.733) |  [4] 56.134 (12.652) |  [5] 1:08.200 (12.066) |  [6] 1:20.582 (12.382) |  [7] 1:33.248 (12.666) |  [8] 1:46.349 (13.101) |  [9] 1:58.966 (12.618)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.966  
4 (1) 131.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.491  
Split times:   [1] 17.865 (17.865) |  [2] 31.100 (13.235) |  [3] 43.807 (12.707) |  [4] 56.280 (12.473) |  [5] 1:08.534 (12.254) |  [6] 1:20.780 (12.246) |  [7] 1:33.427 (12.647) |  [8] 1:46.448 (13.021) |  [9] 1:59.491 (13.044)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.491  
- (5) 26.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 21.044 (21.044) |  [2] 37.147 (16.103) |  [3] 53.524 (16.377) |  [4] 1:10.537 (17.013) |  [5] 1:27.248 (16.711) |  [6] 1:45.102 (17.854) |  [7] 2:02.909 (17.807) |  [8] 11:56:57.160  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 219    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 2:00.269  
Split times:   [1] 20.064 (20.064) |  [2] 34.621 (14.557) |  [3] 48.664 (14.043) |  [4] 1:02.047 (13.383) |  [5] 1:14.704 (12.657) |  [6] 1:26.842 (12.138) |  [7] 1:38.317 (11.475) |  [8] 1:49.545 (11.228) |  [9] 2:00.269 (10.724)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.269  
2 (3) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:00.301  
Split times:   [1] 20.169 (20.169) |  [2] 34.700 (14.531) |  [3] 48.791 (14.091) |  [4] 1:02.112 (13.321) |  [5] 1:14.781 (12.669) |  [6] 1:26.907 (12.126) |  [7] 1:38.486 (11.579) |  [8] 1:49.666 (11.180) |  [9] 2:00.301 (10.635)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.301  
3 (2) 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:04.047  
Split times:   [1] 20.326 (20.326) |  [2] 34.875 (14.549) |  [3] 48.940 (14.065) |  [4] 1:02.357 (13.417) |  [5] 1:14.920 (12.563) |  [6] 1:27.160 (12.240) |  [7] 1:38.891 (11.731) |  [8] 1:50.931 (12.040) |  [9] 2:04.047 (13.117)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.047  
4 (5) 104.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:21.042  
Split times:   [1] 20.588 (20.588) |  [2] 35.427 (14.839) |  [3] 50.043 (14.616) |  [4] 1:04.948 (14.905) |  [5] 1:19.856 (14.908) |  [6] 1:34.845 (14.989) |  [7] 1:50.291 (15.446) |  [8] 2:05.627 (15.336) |  [9] 2:21.042 (15.415)  Official Finish Time: 2:21.042  
5 (1) 27.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 2:27.913  
Split times:   [1] 21.216 (21.216) |  [2] 36.836 (15.620) |  [3] 52.555 (15.719) |  [4] 1:08.569 (16.014) |  [5] 1:24.315 (15.746) |  [6] 1:40.704 (16.389) |  [7] 1:56.974 (16.270) |  [8] 2:12.683 (15.709) |  [9] 2:27.913 (15.230)  Official Finish Time: 2:27.913  
RACE: 220    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:58.952  
Split times:   [1] 19.126 (19.126) |  [2] 34.799 (15.673) |  [3] 48.857 (14.058) |  [4] 1:01.802 (12.945) |  [5] 1:12.977 (11.175) |  [6] 1:24.181 (11.204) |  [7] 1:35.918 (11.737) |  [8] 1:47.550 (11.632) |  [9] 1:58.952 (11.403)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.952  
2 (5) 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:59.125  
Split times:   [1] 19.002 (19.002) |  [2] 34.697 (15.695) |  [3] 48.982 (14.285) |  [4] 1:01.937 (12.955) |  [5] 1:13.116 (11.179) |  [6] 1:24.291 (11.175) |  [7] 1:36.046 (11.755) |  [8] 1:47.617 (11.571) |  [9] 1:59.125 (11.509)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.125  
3 (4) 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.668  
Split times:   [1] 19.325 (19.325) |  [2] 35.007 (15.682) |  [3] 49.111 (14.104) |  [4] 1:02.122 (13.011) |  [5] 1:13.514 (11.392) |  [6] 1:24.811 (11.297) |  [7] 1:36.554 (11.743) |  [8] 1:48.492 (11.938) |  [9] 2:00.668 (12.177)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.668  
4 (1) 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:11.980  
Split times:   [1] 19.488 (19.488) |  [2] 35.213 (15.725) |  [3] 49.365 (14.152) |  [4] 1:02.498 (13.133) |  [5] 1:15.418 (12.920) |  [6] 1:28.906 (13.488) |  [7] 1:42.786 (13.880) |  [8] 1:57.032 (14.246) |  [9] 2:11.980 (14.949)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.980  
5 (2) 12.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:25.952  
Split times:   [1] 25.829 (25.829) |  [2] 39.849 (14.020) |  [3] 54.061 (14.212) |  [4] 1:08.552 (14.491) |  [5] 1:23.075 (14.523) |  [6] 1:38.000 (14.925) |  [7] 1:53.699 (15.699) |  [8] 2:10.155 (16.456) |  [9] 2:25.952 (15.798)  Official Finish Time: 2:25.952  
RACE: 221    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 50.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:06.606  
Split times:   [1] 17.914 (17.914) |  [2] 31.270 (13.356) |  [3] 44.470 (13.200) |  [4] 57.571 (13.101) |  [5] 1:10.678 (13.107) |  [6] 1:24.147 (13.469) |  [7] 1:38.243 (14.096) |  [8] 1:52.630 (14.387) |  [9] 2:06.606 (13.977)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.606  
2 (2) 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 2:11.683  
Split times:   [1] 17.565 (17.565) |  [2] 30.965 (13.400) |  [3] 44.152 (13.187) |  [4] 1:05.950 (21.798) |  [5] 1:19.384 (13.434) |  [6] 1:31.950 (12.566) |  [7] 1:45.250 (13.300) |  [8] 1:58.329 (13.079) |  [9] 2:11.683 (13.355)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.683  
3 (3) 103.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:15.427  
Split times:   [1] 17.728 (17.728) |  [2] 31.098 (13.370) |  [3] 44.277 (13.179) |  [4] 1:06.384 (22.107) |  [5] 1:21.106 (14.722) |  [6] 1:34.331 (13.225) |  [7] 1:47.882 (13.551) |  [8] 2:01.674 (13.792) |  [9] 2:15.427 (13.754)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.427  
4 (5) 28.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 2:22.943  
Split times:   [1] 18.627 (18.627) |  [2] 32.665 (14.038) |  [3] 46.930 (14.265) |  [4] 1:01.609 (14.679) |  [5] 1:16.599 (14.990) |  [6] 1:32.683 (16.084) |  [7] 1:49.360 (16.677) |  [8] 2:06.341 (16.981) |  [9] 2:22.943 (16.602)  Official Finish Time: 2:22.943  
- (1) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 228    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:55.728  
Split times:   [1] 18.273 (18.273) |  [2] 31.474 (13.201) |  [3] 44.195 (12.721) |  [4] 56.831 (12.636) |  [5] 1:08.850 (12.019) |  [6] 1:20.720 (11.870) |  [7] 1:32.661 (11.941) |  [8] 1:44.624 (11.963) |  [9] 1:55.728 (11.104)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.728  
2 (3) 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:56.480  
Split times:   [1] 17.990 (17.990) |  [2] 31.237 (13.247) |  [3] 43.923 (12.686) |  [4] 56.555 (12.632) |  [5] 1:08.801 (12.246) |  [6] 1:20.669 (11.868) |  [7] 1:32.559 (11.890) |  [8] 1:44.712 (12.153) |  [9] 1:56.480 (11.769)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.480  
3 (1) 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.689  
Split times:   [1] 18.058 (18.058) |  [2] 31.292 (13.234) |  [3] 43.977 (12.685) |  [4] 56.592 (12.615) |  [5] 1:09.022 (12.430) |  [6] 1:20.839 (11.817) |  [7] 1:32.880 (12.041) |  [8] 1:45.007 (12.127) |  [9] 1:56.689 (11.682)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.689  
4 (2) 54.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 2:05.234  
Split times:   [1] 17.838 (17.838) |  [2] 30.956 (13.118) |  [3] 43.835 (12.879) |  [4] 56.714 (12.879) |  [5] 1:09.341 (12.627) |  [6] 1:22.385 (13.044) |  [7] 1:36.542 (14.157) |  [8] 1:51.124 (14.582) |  [9] 2:05.234 (14.111)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.234  
RACE: 229    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:49.814  
Split times:   [1] 17.979 (17.979) |  [2] 30.054 (12.075) |  [3] 41.752 (11.698) |  [4] 53.541 (11.789) |  [5] 1:05.091 (11.550) |  [6] 1:16.243 (11.152) |  [7] 1:27.655 (11.412) |  [8] 1:39.479 (11.824) |  [9] 1:49.814 (10.336)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.814  
2 (1) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:50.419  
Split times:   [1] 17.745 (17.745) |  [2] 29.920 (12.175) |  [3] 41.632 (11.712) |  [4] 53.404 (11.772) |  [5] 1:04.894 (11.490) |  [6] 1:15.910 (11.016) |  [7] 1:27.314 (11.404) |  [8] 1:39.398 (12.084) |  [9] 1:50.419 (11.022)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.419  
3 (2) 55.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:52.864  
Split times:   [1] 18.159 (18.159) |  [2] 30.319 (12.160) |  [3] 42.209 (11.890) |  [4] 53.894 (11.685) |  [5] 1:05.630 (11.736) |  [6] 1:17.293 (11.663) |  [7] 1:29.448 (12.155) |  [8] 1:41.805 (12.357) |  [9] 1:52.864 (11.059)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.864  
4 (4) 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 2:02.627  
Split times:   [1] 18.262 (18.262) |  [2] 30.343 (12.081) |  [3] 41.979 (11.636) |  [4] 53.668 (11.689) |  [5] 1:05.412 (11.744) |  [6] 1:17.026 (11.614) |  [7] 1:30.041 (13.015) |  [8] 1:45.955 (15.914) |  [9] 2:02.627 (16.672)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.627  
RACE: 230    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:06.781  
Split times:   [1] 28.144 (28.144) |  [2] 42.605 (14.461) |  [3] 55.364 (12.759) |  [4] 1:07.910 (12.546) |  [5] 1:20.340 (12.430) |  [6] 1:32.826 (12.486) |  [7] 1:44.211 (11.385) |  [8] 1:55.602 (11.391) |  [9] 2:06.781 (11.180)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.781  
2 (4) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:08.428  
Split times:   [1] 28.312 (28.312) |  [2] 42.788 (14.476) |  [3] 55.492 (12.704) |  [4] 1:08.028 (12.536) |  [5] 1:20.474 (12.446) |  [6] 1:33.064 (12.590) |  [7] 1:45.006 (11.942) |  [8] 1:56.804 (11.798) |  [9] 2:08.428 (11.625)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.428  
3 (3) 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:09.963  
Split times:   [1] 27.995 (27.995) |  [2] 42.485 (14.490) |  [3] 55.263 (12.778) |  [4] 1:07.802 (12.539) |  [5] 1:20.264 (12.462) |  [6] 1:32.893 (12.629) |  [7] 1:45.461 (12.568) |  [8] 1:57.873 (12.412) |  [9] 2:09.963 (12.091)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.963  
4 (2) 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:10.468  
Split times:   [1] 28.066 (28.066) |  [2] 42.894 (14.828) |  [3] 55.610 (12.716) |  [4] 1:08.150 (12.540) |  [5] 1:20.581 (12.431) |  [6] 1:33.237 (12.656) |  [7] 1:45.560 (12.323) |  [8] 1:58.078 (12.518) |  [9] 2:10.468 (12.390)  Official Finish Time: 2:10.468  
RACE: 231    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:01.465  
Split times:   [1] 20.496 (20.496) |  [2] 36.307 (15.811) |  [3] 51.360 (15.053) |  [4] 1:04.756 (13.396) |  [5] 1:16.229 (11.473) |  [6] 1:27.079 (10.850) |  [7] 1:37.985 (10.906) |  [8] 1:49.549 (11.564) |  [9] 2:01.465 (11.916)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.465  
2 (1) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:01.569  
Split times:   [1] 20.380 (20.380) |  [2] 36.190 (15.810) |  [3] 51.250 (15.060) |  [4] 1:04.678 (13.428) |  [5] 1:16.395 (11.717) |  [6] 1:27.387 (10.992) |  [7] 1:38.459 (11.072) |  [8] 1:49.816 (11.357) |  [9] 2:01.569 (11.754)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.569  
3 (2) 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 20.641 (20.641) |  [2] 36.468 (15.827) |  [3] 51.523 (15.055) |  [4] 1:04.893 (13.370) |  [5] 1:16.616 (11.723) |  [6] 1:27.775 (11.159) |  [7] 1:39.263 (11.488) |  [8] 2:06.909 (27.646) |  [9] 12:50:58.212  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (4) 50.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. penalized
Split times:   [1] 20.750 (20.750) |  [2] 36.553 (15.803) |  [3] 51.715 (15.162) |  [4] 1:05.169 (13.454) |  [5] 1:17.099 (11.930) |  [6] 1:29.075 (11.976) |  [7] 1:41.690 (12.615) |  [8] 1:55.155 (13.465) |  [9] 2:08.389 (13.235)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 244    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:47.123  
Split times:   [1] 14.878 (14.878) |  [2] 25.922 (11.044) |  [3] 36.925 (11.003) |  [4] 48.199 (11.274) |  [5] 59.216 (11.017) |  [6] 1:10.494 (11.278) |  [7] 1:22.282 (11.788) |  [8] 1:34.636 (12.354) |  [9] 1:47.123 (12.487)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.123  
2 (1) 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:48.029  
Split times:   [1] 15.140 (15.140) |  [2] 26.408 (11.268) |  [3] 37.624 (11.216) |  [4] 48.923 (11.299) |  [5] 1:00.038 (11.115) |  [6] 1:11.742 (11.704) |  [7] 1:23.640 (11.898) |  [8] 1:35.886 (12.246) |  [9] 1:48.029 (12.143)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.029  
3 (4) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:49.369  
Split times:   [1] 15.063 (15.063) |  [2] 26.276 (11.213) |  [3] 37.577 (11.301) |  [4] 49.023 (11.446) |  [5] 1:00.416 (11.393) |  [6] 1:11.941 (11.525) |  [7] 1:23.966 (12.025) |  [8] 1:36.423 (12.457) |  [9] 1:49.369 (12.946)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.369  
4 (3) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:57.245  
Split times:   [1] 15.334 (15.334) |  [2] 26.660 (11.326) |  [3] 37.870 (11.210) |  [4] 49.383 (11.513) |  [5] 1:01.038 (11.655) |  [6] 1:13.038 (12.000) |  [7] 1:26.711 (13.673) |  [8] 1:41.784 (15.073) |  [9] 1:57.245 (15.462)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.245  
RACE: 245    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:48.426  
Split times:   [1] 15.455 (15.455) |  [2] 27.296 (11.841) |  [3] 39.199 (11.903) |  [4] 51.099 (11.900) |  [5] 1:02.781 (11.682) |  [6] 1:14.672 (11.891) |  [7] 1:26.006 (11.334) |  [8] 1:37.296 (11.290) |  [9] 1:48.426 (11.131)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.426  
2 (3) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:48.519  
Split times:   [1] 15.530 (15.530) |  [2] 27.351 (11.821) |  [3] 39.334 (11.983) |  [4] 51.242 (11.908) |  [5] 1:02.899 (11.657) |  [6] 1:14.838 (11.939) |  [7] 1:26.141 (11.303) |  [8] 1:37.428 (11.287) |  [9] 1:48.519 (11.092)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.519  
3 (4) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:51.503  
Split times:   [1] 15.793 (15.793) |  [2] 27.522 (11.729) |  [3] 39.425 (11.903) |  [4] 51.381 (11.956) |  [5] 1:03.015 (11.634) |  [6] 1:14.988 (11.973) |  [7] 1:26.809 (11.821) |  [8] 1:39.089 (12.280) |  [9] 1:51.503 (12.414)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.503  
4 (2) 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:59.487  
Split times:   [1] 14.379 (14.379) |  [2] 25.605 (11.226) |  [3] 37.513 (11.908) |  [4] 49.730 (12.217) |  [5] 1:02.428 (12.698) |  [6] 1:16.122 (13.694) |  [7] 1:30.469 (14.347) |  [8] 1:45.187 (14.718) |  [9] 1:59.487 (14.301)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.487  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 252    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:48.238  
Split times:   [1] 16.727 (16.727) |  [2] 30.297 (13.570) |  [3] 43.078 (12.781) |  [4] 54.356 (11.278) |  [5] 1:05.387 (11.031) |  [6] 1:16.067 (10.680) |  [7] 1:26.525 (10.458) |  [8] 1:37.444 (10.919) |  [9] 1:48.238 (10.794)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.238  
2 (1) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:49.289  
Split times:   [1] 16.353 (16.353) |  [2] 29.895 (13.542) |  [3] 42.707 (12.812) |  [4] 53.932 (11.225) |  [5] 1:04.706 (10.774) |  [6] 1:15.745 (11.039) |  [7] 1:26.850 (11.105) |  [8] 1:38.095 (11.245) |  [9] 1:49.289 (11.194)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.289  
3 (4) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.464  
Split times:   [1] 16.480 (16.480) |  [2] 30.027 (13.547) |  [3] 42.857 (12.830) |  [4] 54.299 (11.442) |  [5] 1:05.290 (10.991) |  [6] 1:16.324 (11.034) |  [7] 1:27.430 (11.106) |  [8] 1:38.607 (11.177) |  [9] 1:49.464 (10.857)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.464  
4 (2) 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:50.004  
Split times:   [1] 16.503 (16.503) |  [2] 30.138 (13.635) |  [3] 42.889 (12.751) |  [4] 54.372 (11.483) |  [5] 1:05.452 (11.080) |  [6] 1:16.458 (11.006) |  [7] 1:27.548 (11.090) |  [8] 1:38.774 (11.226) |  [9] 1:50.004 (11.230)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.004  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 6. 2. 2. 45 10
3. 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2. 4. 29. 21 35
6. 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 18. 9. 4. 8 31
7. 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 5. 6. 6. 5 17
8. 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 7. 22
9. 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 13. 10. 8. 31
10. 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 9. 11. 13. 33
11. 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 10. 13. 10. 33
12. 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 8. 7. 20. 35
13. 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 12. 12. 12. 36
14. 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 17. 15. 11. 43
15. 103.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 14. 14. 18. 46
16. 129.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 15. 17. 17. 49
17. 55.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 16. 26. 9. 51
18. 131.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 11. 22. 19. 52
19. 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 22. 16. 14. 52
20. 54.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 20. 19. 15. 54
21. 50.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 21. 18. 16. 55
22. 57.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 19. 20. 22. 61
23. 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 23. 27. 21. 71
24. 104.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 26. 23. 23. 72
25. 28.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 27. 24. 24. 75
26. 12.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 24. 27. 25. 76
27. 27.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 25. 26. 76
28. 26.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 29. 21. 29. 79