Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.056  
Split times:   [1] 9.603 (9.603) |  [2] 22.434 (12.831) |  [3] 35.124 (12.690) |  [4] 48.130 (13.006) |  [5] 1:01.056 (12.926)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.056  
2 (4) 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.404  
Split times:   [1] 9.912 (9.912) |  [2] 22.753 (12.841) |  [3] 35.635 (12.882) |  [4] 48.686 (13.051) |  [5] 1:01.404 (12.719)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.404  
3 (1) 180.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.976  
Split times:   [1] 10.107 (10.107) |  [2] 23.378 (13.271) |  [3] 36.150 (12.772) |  [4] 49.009 (12.859) |  [5] 1:01.976 (12.967)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.976  
- (2) 201.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 11.367 (11.367) |  [2] 28.977 (17.610) |  [3] 53.075 (24.098) |  [4] 1:13.370 (20.295) |  [5] 9:29:09.145  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 58.629
Split times:   [1] 9.180 (9.180) |  [2] 22.031 (12.851) |  [3] 34.303 (12.272) |  [4] 46.523 (12.220) |  [5] 58.629 (12.107)  Official Finish Time: 58.629
2 (1) 202.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK SVK 1:01.530  
Split times:   [1] 9.113 (9.113) |  [2] 21.876 (12.763) |  [3] 34.915 (13.039) |  [4] 48.270 (13.355) |  [5] 1:01.530 (13.261)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.530  
3 (4) 160.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.616  
Split times:   [1] 9.715 (9.715) |  [2] 22.718 (13.003) |  [3] 35.402 (12.684) |  [4] 48.354 (12.952) |  [5] 1:01.616 (13.262)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.616  
4 (2) 178.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 1:12.120  
Split times:   [1] 10.685 (10.685) |  [2] 25.685 (15.000) |  [3] 40.285 (14.600) |  [4] 55.394 (15.109) |  [5] 1:12.120 (16.727)  Official Finish Time: 1:12.120  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 59.678
Split times:   [1] 8.811 (8.811) |  [2] 21.163 (12.352) |  [3] 33.682 (12.519) |  [4] 46.652 (12.970) |  [5] 59.678 (13.027)  Official Finish Time: 59.678
2 (3) 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 1:01.480  
Split times:   [1] 9.126 (9.126) |  [2] 22.042 (12.916) |  [3] 35.150 (13.108) |  [4] 48.320 (13.170) |  [5] 1:01.480 (13.161)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.480  
3 (5) 162.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.643  
Split times:   [1] 10.043 (10.043) |  [2] 22.857 (12.814) |  [3] 35.686 (12.829) |  [4] 48.666 (12.980) |  [5] 1:01.643 (12.978)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.643  
4 (4) 22.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:10.035  
Split times:   [1] 9.712 (9.712) |  [2] 29.542 (19.830) |  [3] 43.176 (13.634) |  [4] 56.560 (13.384) |  [5] 1:10.035 (13.476)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.035  
- (1) 179.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 9.608 (9.608) |  [2] 29.083 (19.475) |  [3] 43.989 (14.906) |  [4] 1:07.299 (23.310) |  [5] 9:33:42.287  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 57.928
Split times:   [1] 8.796 (8.796) |  [2] 21.282 (12.486) |  [3] 33.526 (12.244) |  [4] 45.664 (12.138) |  [5] 57.928 (12.264)  Official Finish Time: 57.928
2 (2) 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 59.594
Split times:   [1] 9.561 (9.561) |  [2] 22.090 (12.529) |  [3] 34.451 (12.361) |  [4] 47.115 (12.664) |  [5] 59.594 (12.479)  Official Finish Time: 59.594
3 (3) 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 1:00.924  
Split times:   [1] 9.705 (9.705) |  [2] 22.375 (12.670) |  [3] 34.978 (12.603) |  [4] 48.029 (13.051) |  [5] 1:00.924 (12.896)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.924  
4 (4) 162.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.614  
Split times:   [1] 10.011 (10.011) |  [2] 22.625 (12.614) |  [3] 35.348 (12.723) |  [4] 48.490 (13.142) |  [5] 1:01.614 (13.125)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.614  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 1:00.241  
Split times:   [1] 9.308 (9.308) |  [2] 21.880 (12.572) |  [3] 34.351 (12.471) |  [4] 47.254 (12.903) |  [5] 1:00.241 (12.988)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.241  
2 (2) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.691  
Split times:   [1] 9.726 (9.726) |  [2] 22.281 (12.555) |  [3] 35.223 (12.942) |  [4] 48.493 (13.270) |  [5] 1:00.691 (12.199)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.691  
3 (3) 202.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK SVK 1:02.359  
Split times:   [1] 9.246 (9.246) |  [2] 22.078 (12.832) |  [3] 35.135 (13.057) |  [4] 48.675 (13.540) |  [5] 1:02.359 (13.684)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.359  
4 (4) 160.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.374  
Split times:   [1] 9.930 (9.930) |  [2] 22.922 (12.992) |  [3] 35.768 (12.846) |  [4] 49.007 (13.239) |  [5] 1:02.374 (13.367)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.374  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 57.770
Split times:   [1] 8.949 (8.949) |  [2] 21.081 (12.132) |  [3] 33.181 (12.100) |  [4] 45.396 (12.215) |  [5] 57.770 (12.374)  Official Finish Time: 57.770
2 (3) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 58.716
Split times:   [1] 9.193 (9.193) |  [2] 21.226 (12.033) |  [3] 33.480 (12.254) |  [4] 46.010 (12.530) |  [5] 58.716 (12.706)  Official Finish Time: 58.716
3 (4) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 59.576
Split times:   [1] 9.506 (9.506) |  [2] 22.149 (12.643) |  [3] 34.115 (11.966) |  [4] 46.577 (12.462) |  [5] 59.576 (12.999)  Official Finish Time: 59.576
4 (2) 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.608  
Split times:   [1] 9.207 (9.207) |  [2] 21.863 (12.656) |  [3] 38.960 (17.097) |  [4] 56.113 (17.153) |  [5] 1:10.608 (14.495)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.608  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 202.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK SVK 27.928
Split times:   [1] 15.757 (15.757) |  [2] 27.928 (12.171)  Official Finish Time: 27.928
2 (2) 179.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 28.202
Split times:   [1] 16.155 (16.155) |  [2] 28.202 (12.047)  Official Finish Time: 28.202
3 (1) 162.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 28.227
Split times:   [1] 16.466 (16.466) |  [2] 28.227 (11.761)  Official Finish Time: 28.227
- (3) 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impr. racing suit
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 27.766
Split times:   [1] 15.653 (15.653) |  [2] 27.766 (12.113)  Official Finish Time: 27.766
2 (4) 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 28.029
Split times:   [1] 16.107 (16.107) |  [2] 28.029 (11.922)  Official Finish Time: 28.029
3 (1) 160.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 29.744
Split times:   [1] 17.174 (17.174) |  [2] 29.744 (12.570)  Official Finish Time: 29.744
4 (2) 178.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 30.997
Split times:   [1] 17.427 (17.427) |  [2] 30.997 (13.571)  Official Finish Time: 30.997
5 (5) 201.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 39.431
Split times:   [1] 21.309 (21.309) |  [2] 39.431 (18.123)  Official Finish Time: 39.431
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 27.708
Split times:   [1] 15.790 (15.790) |  [2] 27.708 (11.918)  Official Finish Time: 27.708
2 (2) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 27.836
Split times:   [1] 16.066 (16.066) |  [2] 27.836 (11.770)  Official Finish Time: 27.836
3 (4) 22.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 27.989
Split times:   [1] 16.227 (16.227) |  [2] 27.989 (11.763)  Official Finish Time: 27.989
4 (1) 180.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 28.813
Split times:   [1] 16.974 (16.974) |  [2] 28.813 (11.839)  Official Finish Time: 28.813
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 27.966
Split times:   [1] 15.671 (15.671) |  [2] 27.966 (12.296)  Official Finish Time: 27.966
2 (2) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 28.206
Split times:   [1] 15.752 (15.752) |  [2] 28.206 (12.455)  Official Finish Time: 28.206
3 (3) 202.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK SVK 28.325
Split times:   [1] 15.511 (15.511) |  [2] 28.325 (12.815)  Official Finish Time: 28.325
4 (4) 179.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 29.841
Split times:   [1] 16.392 (16.392) |  [2] 30.223 (13.831)  Official Finish Time: 29.841
RACE: 72    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 27.636
Split times:   [1] 15.658 (15.658) |  [2] 27.636 (11.978)  Official Finish Time: 27.636
2 (3) 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 28.615
Split times:   [1] 15.993 (15.993) |  [2] 28.615 (12.622)  Official Finish Time: 28.615
3 (4) 162.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 29.689
Split times:   [1] 16.877 (16.877) |  [2] 29.689 (12.813)  Official Finish Time: 29.689
4 (2) 22.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 36.688
Split times:   [1] 15.976 (15.976) |  [2] 36.688 (20.712)  Official Finish Time: 36.688
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 27.399
Split times:   [1] 15.520 (15.520) |  [2] 27.399 (11.880)  Official Finish Time: 27.399
2 (3) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 27.511
Split times:   [1] 15.653 (15.653) |  [2] 27.511 (11.859)  Official Finish Time: 27.511
3 (1) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 28.759
Split times:   [1] 15.991 (15.991) |  [2] 28.759 (12.769)  Official Finish Time: 28.759
4 (4) 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 38.588
Split times:   [1] 15.837 (15.837) |  [2] 38.588 (22.752)  Official Finish Time: 38.588
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 39.175
Split times:   [1] 15.115 (15.115) |  [2] 27.068 (11.953) |  [3] 39.175 (12.107)  Official Finish Time: 39.175
2 (3) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 39.694
Split times:   [1] 15.741 (15.741) |  [2] 27.830 (12.089) |  [3] 39.694 (11.865)  Official Finish Time: 39.694
3 (2) 22.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 40.148
Split times:   [1] 16.067 (16.067) |  [2] 28.134 (12.067) |  [3] 40.148 (12.014)  Official Finish Time: 40.148
4 (4) 178.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 46.211
Split times:   [1] 17.899 (17.899) |  [2] 32.003 (14.104) |  [3] 46.211 (14.208)  Official Finish Time: 46.211
5 (1) 201.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 1:03.706  
Split times:   [1] 20.896 (20.896) |  [2] 38.729 (17.833) |  [3] 1:03.706 (24.977)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.706  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 40.742
Split times:   [1] 15.596 (15.596) |  [2] 28.373 (12.777) |  [3] 40.742 (12.369)  Official Finish Time: 40.742
2 (3) 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 40.825
Split times:   [1] 16.233 (16.233) |  [2] 28.648 (12.415) |  [3] 40.825 (12.177)  Official Finish Time: 40.825
3 (2) 180.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 41.080
Split times:   [1] 16.445 (16.445) |  [2] 28.901 (12.456) |  [3] 41.080 (12.180)  Official Finish Time: 41.080
4 (4) 160.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 41.774
Split times:   [1] 16.668 (16.668) |  [2] 29.363 (12.695) |  [3] 41.774 (12.411)  Official Finish Time: 41.774
RACE: 176    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 40.324
Split times:   [1] 15.505 (15.505) |  [2] 27.866 (12.361) |  [3] 40.324 (12.458)  Official Finish Time: 40.324
2 (2) 162.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 42.193
Split times:   [1] 16.735 (16.735) |  [2] 29.428 (12.693) |  [3] 42.193 (12.765)  Official Finish Time: 42.193
3 (3) 179.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 42.306
Split times:   [1] 16.812 (16.812) |  [2] 29.673 (12.861) |  [3] 42.306 (12.633)  Official Finish Time: 42.306
4 (1) 202.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK SVK 49.212
Split times:   [1] 15.482 (15.482) |  [2] 28.112 (12.630) |  [3] 49.212 (21.100)  Official Finish Time: 49.212
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 204    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 40.579
Split times:   [1] 15.379 (15.379) |  [2] 28.107 (12.728) |  [3] 40.579 (12.473)  Official Finish Time: 40.579
2 (2) 22.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 40.909
Split times:   [1] 16.264 (16.264) |  [2] 28.391 (12.127) |  [3] 40.909 (12.519)  Official Finish Time: 40.909
3 (1) 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 41.072
Split times:   [1] 15.963 (15.963) |  [2] 28.341 (12.378) |  [3] 41.072 (12.731)  Official Finish Time: 41.072
4 (4) 162.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 41.693
Split times:   [1] 16.839 (16.839) |  [2] 29.432 (12.593) |  [3] 41.693 (12.262)  Official Finish Time: 41.693
RACE: 205    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 40.252
Split times:   [1] 15.745 (15.745) |  [2] 28.092 (12.347) |  [3] 40.252 (12.160)  Official Finish Time: 40.252
2 (1) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 40.364
Split times:   [1] 15.902 (15.902) |  [2] 28.262 (12.360) |  [3] 40.364 (12.103)  Official Finish Time: 40.364
3 (3) 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 51.625
Split times:   [1] 15.678 (15.678) |  [2] 28.477 (12.799) |  [3] 51.625 (23.148)  Official Finish Time: 51.625
- (4) 180.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 16.252 (16.252) |  [2] 28.768 (12.516) |  [3] 10:05:50.770  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 213    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 40.048
Split times:   [1] 15.932 (15.932) |  [2] 28.071 (12.139) |  [3] 40.048 (11.978)  Official Finish Time: 40.048
2 (2) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 40.225
Split times:   [1] 16.413 (16.413) |  [2] 28.316 (11.903) |  [3] 40.225 (11.909)  Official Finish Time: 40.225
3 (4) 22.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 42.187
Split times:   [1] 17.444 (17.444) |  [2] 29.972 (12.528) |  [3] 42.187 (12.216)  Official Finish Time: 42.187
- (3) 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 23.086 (23.086) |  [2] 45.403 (22.318) |  [3] 45.701 (0.298)  Official Finish Time: PEN.



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 5. 1. 4. 34 10
4. 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 1. 14. 5. 34 20
5. 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 6. 16 14
6. 22.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 10. 8. 3. 13 21
7. 162.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 202.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK SVK 6. 5. 12. 23
9. 160.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 8. 9. 10. 27
10. 180.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 9. 10. 8. 27
11. 179.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 14. 7. 9. 30
12. 178.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 11. 11. 11. 33
13. 201.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 14. 12. 13. 39