Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:47.362  
Split times:   [1] 11.709 (11.709) |  [2] 26.215 (14.506) |  [3] 39.265 (13.050) |  [4] 52.851 (13.586) |  [5] 1:06.276 (13.425) |  [6] 1:19.780 (13.504) |  [7] 1:31.978 (12.198) |  [8] 1:44.344 (12.366) |  [9] 1:56.252 (11.908) |  [10] 2:07.182 (10.930) |  [11] 2:17.138 (9.956) |  [12] 2:26.959 (9.821) |  [13] 2:37.159 (10.200) |  [14] 2:47.362 (10.204)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.362  
2 (2) 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:48.012  
Split times:   [1] 13.321 (13.321) |  [2] 25.982 (12.661) |  [3] 39.149 (13.167) |  [4] 52.637 (13.488) |  [5] 1:06.128 (13.491) |  [6] 1:19.448 (13.320) |  [7] 1:32.102 (12.654) |  [8] 1:44.450 (12.348) |  [9] 1:56.403 (11.953) |  [10] 2:07.358 (10.955) |  [11] 2:17.500 (10.142) |  [12] 2:27.862 (10.362) |  [13] 2:38.124 (10.262) |  [14] 2:48.012 (9.889)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.012  
3 (1) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2:48.444  
Split times:   [1] 13.439 (13.439) |  [2] 25.952 (12.513) |  [3] 39.063 (13.111) |  [4] 52.745 (13.682) |  [5] 1:06.221 (13.476) |  [6] 1:19.227 (13.006) |  [7] 1:31.796 (12.569) |  [8] 1:44.121 (12.325) |  [9] 1:55.972 (11.851) |  [10] 2:06.792 (10.820) |  [11] 2:16.685 (9.893) |  [12] 2:26.914 (10.229) |  [13] 2:38.064 (11.150) |  [14] 2:48.444 (10.380)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.444  
4 (4) 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:48.810  
Split times:   [1] 12.915 (12.915) |  [2] 26.203 (13.288) |  [3] 38.975 (12.772) |  [4] 52.562 (13.587) |  [5] 1:06.016 (13.454) |  [6] 1:19.333 (13.317) |  [7] 1:31.931 (12.598) |  [8] 1:44.231 (12.300) |  [9] 1:56.074 (11.843) |  [10] 2:07.066 (10.992) |  [11] 2:17.374 (10.308) |  [12] 2:27.827 (10.453) |  [13] 2:38.478 (10.651) |  [14] 2:48.810 (10.332)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.810  
5 (5) 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 3:00.598  
Split times:   [1] 12.978 (12.978) |  [2] 26.279 (13.301) |  [3] 39.315 (13.036) |  [4] 52.822 (13.507) |  [5] 1:06.374 (13.552) |  [6] 1:19.717 (13.343) |  [7] 1:32.486 (12.769) |  [8] 1:44.684 (12.198) |  [9] 1:56.871 (12.187) |  [10] 2:09.102 (12.231) |  [11] 2:21.507 (12.405) |  [12] 2:34.621 (13.114) |  [13] 2:48.020 (13.399) |  [14] 3:00.598 (12.579)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.598  
- (3) 39.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 2:49.108  
Split times:   [1] 11.022 (11.022) |  [2] 28.041 (17.019) |  [3] 44.056 (16.015) |  [4] 58.907 (14.851) |  [5] 1:13.021 (14.114) |  [6] 1:25.972 (12.951) |  [7] 1:38.538 (12.566) |  [8] 1:50.558 (12.020) |  [9] 2:00.977 (10.419) |  [10] 2:10.687 (9.710) |  [11] 2:20.110 (9.423) |  [12] 2:29.598 (9.488) |  [13] 2:39.432 (9.834) |  [14] 2:49.108 (9.677)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.108  
2 (5) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:49.581  
Split times:   [1] 10.860 (10.860) |  [2] 27.846 (16.986) |  [3] 43.798 (15.952) |  [4] 58.722 (14.924) |  [5] 1:12.904 (14.182) |  [6] 1:26.032 (13.128) |  [7] 1:38.631 (12.599) |  [8] 1:50.746 (12.115) |  [9] 2:01.084 (10.338) |  [10] 2:10.790 (9.706) |  [11] 2:20.328 (9.538) |  [12] 2:29.900 (9.572) |  [13] 2:39.776 (9.876) |  [14] 2:49.581 (9.806)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.581  
3 (2) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:52.935  
Split times:   [1] 10.710 (10.710) |  [2] 27.673 (16.963) |  [3] 43.644 (15.971) |  [4] 58.594 (14.950) |  [5] 1:12.800 (14.206) |  [6] 1:26.213 (13.413) |  [7] 1:38.789 (12.576) |  [8] 1:51.109 (12.320) |  [9] 2:01.466 (10.357) |  [10] 2:10.941 (9.475) |  [11] 2:20.688 (9.747) |  [12] 2:30.410 (9.722) |  [13] 2:40.667 (10.257) |  [14] 2:52.935 (12.269)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.935  
4 (1) 34.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:14.279  
Split times:   [1] 11.301 (11.301) |  [2] 28.439 (17.138) |  [3] 44.387 (15.948) |  [4] 59.225 (14.838) |  [5] 1:13.415 (14.190) |  [6] 1:26.674 (13.259) |  [7] 1:39.229 (12.555) |  [8] 1:51.961 (12.732) |  [9] 2:05.075 (13.114) |  [10] 2:18.407 (13.332) |  [11] 2:32.249 (13.842) |  [12] 2:46.559 (14.310) |  [13] 3:00.715 (14.156) |  [14] 3:14.279 (13.565)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.279  
5 (6) 35.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.651 (11.651) |  [2] 28.662 (17.011) |  [3] 44.779 (16.117) |  [4] 59.569 (14.790) |  [5] 1:13.990 (14.421) |  [6] 1:28.581 (14.591) |  [7] 1:43.822 (15.241) |  [8] 2:00.938 (17.116) |  [9] 2:17.660 (16.722) |  [10] 2:34.766 (17.106) |  [11] 2:52.378 (17.612) |  [12] 3:10.692 (18.314) |  [13] 16:07:17.226  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (3) 8.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 11.137 (11.137) |  [2] 28.155 (17.018) |  [3] 44.162 (16.007) |  [4] 59.008 (14.846) |  [5] 1:13.138 (14.130) |  [6] 1:26.063 (12.925) |  [7] 1:38.720 (12.657) |  [8] 1:50.737 (12.017) |  [9] 2:01.294 (10.557) |  [10] 2:10.902 (9.608) |  [11] 2:20.485 (9.583) |  [12] 2:30.065 (9.580) |  [13] 2:39.918 (9.853) |  [14] 2:49.900 (9.983)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 95    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 2:37.094  
Split times:   [1] 10.365 (10.365) |  [2] 23.315 (12.950) |  [3] 35.407 (12.092) |  [4] 47.039 (11.632) |  [5] 58.380 (11.341) |  [6] 1:09.437 (11.057) |  [7] 1:20.291 (10.854) |  [8] 1:31.101 (10.810) |  [9] 1:42.018 (10.917) |  [10] 1:52.926 (10.908) |  [11] 2:03.829 (10.903) |  [12] 2:14.839 (11.010) |  [13] 2:26.169 (11.330) |  [14] 2:37.094 (10.925)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.094  
2 (4) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:46.146  
Split times:   [1] 10.671 (10.671) |  [2] 23.624 (12.953) |  [3] 35.724 (12.100) |  [4] 47.292 (11.568) |  [5] 58.482 (11.190) |  [6] 1:09.545 (11.063) |  [7] 1:20.476 (10.931) |  [8] 1:31.480 (11.004) |  [9] 1:43.022 (11.542) |  [10] 1:55.320 (12.298) |  [11] 2:07.895 (12.575) |  [12] 2:20.711 (12.816) |  [13] 2:33.588 (12.877) |  [14] 2:46.146 (12.558)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.146  
3 (3) 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 3:06.852  
Split times:   [1] 10.540 (10.540) |  [2] 23.419 (12.879) |  [3] 35.537 (12.118) |  [4] 47.163 (11.626) |  [5] 58.510 (11.347) |  [6] 1:09.766 (11.256) |  [7] 1:28.693 (18.927) |  [8] 1:46.426 (17.733) |  [9] 2:00.679 (14.253) |  [10] 2:14.265 (13.586) |  [11] 2:27.497 (13.232) |  [12] 2:40.861 (13.364) |  [13] 2:53.881 (13.020) |  [14] 3:06.852 (12.971)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.852  
4 (1) 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:08.878  
Split times:   [1] 11.010 (11.010) |  [2] 23.939 (12.929) |  [3] 36.027 (12.088) |  [4] 47.776 (11.749) |  [5] 59.605 (11.829) |  [6] 1:12.128 (12.523) |  [7] 1:25.317 (13.189) |  [8] 1:39.742 (14.425) |  [9] 1:54.847 (15.105) |  [10] 2:09.943 (15.096) |  [11] 2:24.288 (14.345) |  [12] 2:39.098 (14.810) |  [13] 2:54.196 (15.098) |  [14] 3:08.878 (14.682)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.878  
- (5) 140.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 10.759 (10.759) |  [2] 23.762 (13.003) |  [3] 35.830 (12.068) |  [4] 47.364 (11.534) |  [5] 58.626 (11.262) |  [6] 1:09.649 (11.023) |  [7] 1:21.547 (11.898) |  [8] 1:34.212 (12.665) |  [9] 1:47.708 (13.496) |  [10] 2:01.556 (13.848) |  [11] 2:16.627 (15.071) |  [12] 2:30.203 (13.576) |  [13] 2:43.481 (13.278) |  [14] 2:57.980 (14.499)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 96    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:42.383  
Split times:   [1] 13.140 (13.140) |  [2] 29.516 (16.376) |  [3] 44.168 (14.652) |  [4] 57.356 (13.188) |  [5] 1:09.287 (11.931) |  [6] 1:20.329 (11.042) |  [7] 1:30.708 (10.379) |  [8] 1:40.938 (10.230) |  [9] 1:50.826 (9.888) |  [10] 2:00.573 (9.747) |  [11] 2:10.557 (9.984) |  [12] 2:20.852 (10.295) |  [13] 2:31.583 (10.731) |  [14] 2:42.383 (10.801)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.383  
2 (6) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:42.542  
Split times:   [1] 13.000 (13.000) |  [2] 29.430 (16.430) |  [3] 44.052 (14.622) |  [4] 57.241 (13.189) |  [5] 1:09.227 (11.986) |  [6] 1:20.495 (11.268) |  [7] 1:30.946 (10.451) |  [8] 1:40.816 (9.870) |  [9] 1:50.425 (9.609) |  [10] 2:00.366 (9.941) |  [11] 2:10.537 (10.171) |  [12] 2:21.079 (10.542) |  [13] 2:31.778 (10.699) |  [14] 2:42.542 (10.764)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.542  
3 (5) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:43.464  
Split times:   [1] 13.406 (13.406) |  [2] 29.615 (16.209) |  [3] 44.216 (14.601) |  [4] 57.697 (13.481) |  [5] 1:09.466 (11.769) |  [6] 1:20.391 (10.925) |  [7] 1:30.776 (10.385) |  [8] 1:40.736 (9.960) |  [9] 1:50.528 (9.792) |  [10] 2:00.436 (9.908) |  [11] 2:10.419 (9.983) |  [12] 2:20.803 (10.384) |  [13] 2:31.958 (11.155) |  [14] 2:43.464 (11.507)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.464  
4 (1) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2:46.640  
Split times:   [1] 13.572 (13.572) |  [2] 29.619 (16.047) |  [3] 44.344 (14.725) |  [4] 57.495 (13.151) |  [5] 1:09.325 (11.830) |  [6] 1:20.321 (10.996) |  [7] 1:30.922 (10.601) |  [8] 1:40.920 (9.998) |  [9] 1:50.766 (9.846) |  [10] 2:01.159 (10.393) |  [11] 2:11.834 (10.675) |  [12] 2:23.032 (11.198) |  [13] 2:34.613 (11.581) |  [14] 2:46.640 (12.027)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.640  
5 (2) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 3:00.785  
Split times:   [1] 13.822 (13.822) |  [2] 29.878 (16.056) |  [3] 44.485 (14.607) |  [4] 57.830 (13.345) |  [5] 1:09.672 (11.842) |  [6] 1:20.746 (11.074) |  [7] 1:31.764 (11.018) |  [8] 1:42.897 (11.133) |  [9] 1:54.256 (11.359) |  [10] 2:07.609 (13.353) |  [11] 2:21.972 (14.363) |  [12] 2:35.043 (13.071) |  [13] 2:47.785 (12.742) |  [14] 3:01.107 (13.322)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.785  
- (4) 38.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 97    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2:52.538  
Split times:   [1] 13.666 (13.666) |  [2] 31.573 (17.907) |  [3] 47.495 (15.922) |  [4] 1:01.668 (14.173) |  [5] 1:14.920 (13.252) |  [6] 1:27.183 (12.263) |  [7] 1:38.622 (11.439) |  [8] 1:49.518 (10.896) |  [9] 1:59.861 (10.343) |  [10] 2:09.982 (10.121) |  [11] 2:20.346 (10.364) |  [12] 2:30.827 (10.481) |  [13] 2:41.369 (10.542) |  [14] 2:52.538 (11.170)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.538  
2 (5) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:53.894  
Split times:   [1] 13.205 (13.205) |  [2] 31.230 (18.025) |  [3] 47.154 (15.924) |  [4] 1:01.487 (14.333) |  [5] 1:14.660 (13.173) |  [6] 1:26.968 (12.308) |  [7] 1:38.424 (11.456) |  [8] 1:49.277 (10.853) |  [9] 1:59.722 (10.445) |  [10] 2:09.854 (10.132) |  [11] 2:20.245 (10.391) |  [12] 2:31.345 (11.100) |  [13] 2:42.622 (11.277) |  [14] 2:53.894 (11.273)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.894  
3 (4) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.295  
Split times:   [1] 13.443 (13.443) |  [2] 31.395 (17.952) |  [3] 47.319 (15.924) |  [4] 1:01.527 (14.208) |  [5] 1:14.775 (13.248) |  [6] 1:27.066 (12.291) |  [7] 1:38.507 (11.441) |  [8] 1:49.378 (10.871) |  [9] 1:59.929 (10.551) |  [10] 2:10.239 (10.310) |  [11] 2:20.885 (10.646) |  [12] 2:32.505 (11.620) |  [13] 2:45.125 (12.620) |  [14] 2:58.295 (13.170)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.295  
4 (2) 40.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:19.017  
Split times:   [1] 13.822 (13.822) |  [2] 31.774 (17.952) |  [3] 47.702 (15.928) |  [4] 1:01.884 (14.182) |  [5] 1:15.174 (13.290) |  [6] 1:27.604 (12.430) |  [7] 1:39.789 (12.185) |  [8] 1:52.580 (12.791) |  [9] 2:05.902 (13.322) |  [10] 2:19.727 (13.825) |  [11] 2:34.072 (14.345) |  [12] 2:48.987 (14.915) |  [13] 3:04.184 (15.197) |  [14] 3:19.017 (14.834)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.017  
5 (1) 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 13.959 (13.959) |  [2] 31.879 (17.920) |  [3] 47.803 (15.924) |  [4] 1:01.971 (14.168) |  [5] 1:15.368 (13.397) |  [6] 1:27.919 (12.551) |  [7] 1:40.640 (12.721) |  [8] 1:53.876 (13.236) |  [9] 2:07.853 (13.977) |  [10] 2:25.096 (17.243) |  [11] 2:45.893 (20.797) |  [12] 3:07.245 (21.352) |  [13] 16:20:44.739  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 98    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:47.645  
Split times:   [1] 11.825 (11.825) |  [2] 28.545 (16.720) |  [3] 43.714 (15.169) |  [4] 58.375 (14.661) |  [5] 1:12.133 (13.758) |  [6] 1:24.451 (12.318) |  [7] 1:35.355 (10.904) |  [8] 1:45.924 (10.569) |  [9] 1:56.466 (10.542) |  [10] 2:07.014 (10.548) |  [11] 2:16.776 (9.762) |  [12] 2:26.631 (9.855) |  [13] 2:37.147 (10.516) |  [14] 2:47.645 (10.498)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.645  
2 (5) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:47.815  
Split times:   [1] 11.987 (11.987) |  [2] 28.632 (16.645) |  [3] 43.904 (15.272) |  [4] 58.532 (14.628) |  [5] 1:12.348 (13.816) |  [6] 1:24.410 (12.062) |  [7] 1:35.136 (10.726) |  [8] 1:45.698 (10.562) |  [9] 1:56.281 (10.583) |  [10] 2:06.790 (10.509) |  [11] 2:16.878 (10.088) |  [12] 2:27.573 (10.695) |  [13] 2:37.643 (10.070) |  [14] 2:47.815 (10.172)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.815  
3 (1) 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2:47.869  
Split times:   [1] 11.563 (11.563) |  [2] 28.263 (16.700) |  [3] 43.451 (15.188) |  [4] 58.166 (14.715) |  [5] 1:12.000 (13.834) |  [6] 1:24.267 (12.267) |  [7] 1:34.955 (10.688) |  [8] 1:45.506 (10.551) |  [9] 1:56.141 (10.635) |  [10] 2:06.717 (10.576) |  [11] 2:16.995 (10.278) |  [12] 2:27.201 (10.206) |  [13] 2:37.591 (10.390) |  [14] 2:47.869 (10.278)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.869  
4 (3) 6.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 2:48.815  
Split times:   [1] 11.719 (11.719) |  [2] 28.396 (16.677) |  [3] 43.565 (15.169) |  [4] 58.283 (14.718) |  [5] 1:11.932 (13.649) |  [6] 1:24.332 (12.400) |  [7] 1:35.223 (10.891) |  [8] 1:45.803 (10.580) |  [9] 1:56.394 (10.591) |  [10] 2:06.934 (10.540) |  [11] 2:17.176 (10.242) |  [12] 2:27.350 (10.174) |  [13] 2:37.922 (10.572) |  [14] 2:48.815 (10.893)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.815  
5 (2) 93.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 3:39.559  
Split times:   [1] 12.051 (12.051) |  [2] 28.966 (16.915) |  [3] 44.097 (15.131) |  [4] 58.686 (14.589) |  [5] 1:13.094 (14.408) |  [6] 1:27.622 (14.528) |  [7] 1:43.027 (15.405) |  [8] 1:58.845 (15.818) |  [9] 2:14.816 (15.971) |  [10] 2:33.213 (18.397) |  [11] 2:52.160 (18.947) |  [12] 3:08.013 (15.853) |  [13] 3:24.030 (16.017) |  [14] 3:39.559 (15.529)  Official Finish Time: 3:39.559  
6 (4) 37.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 3:57.944  
Split times:   [1] 12.647 (12.647) |  [2] 29.687 (17.040) |  [3] 46.370 (16.683) |  [4] 1:03.626 (17.256) |  [5] 1:21.768 (18.142) |  [6] 1:39.942 (18.174) |  [7] 1:59.678 (19.736) |  [8] 2:17.500 (17.822) |  [9] 2:35.034 (17.534) |  [10] 2:52.465 (17.431) |  [11] 3:08.632 (16.167) |  [12] 3:25.013 (16.381) |  [13] 3:41.590 (16.577) |  [14] 3:57.944 (16.354)  Official Finish Time: 3:57.944  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 2:31.097  
Split times:   [1] 10.604 (10.604) |  [2] 25.029 (14.425) |  [3] 38.347 (13.318) |  [4] 50.765 (12.418) |  [5] 1:01.768 (11.003) |  [6] 1:12.314 (10.546) |  [7] 1:22.205 (9.891) |  [8] 1:31.977 (9.772) |  [9] 1:41.693 (9.716) |  [10] 1:51.263 (9.570) |  [11] 2:00.995 (9.732) |  [12] 2:10.855 (9.860) |  [13] 2:20.849 (9.994) |  [14] 2:31.097 (10.248)  Official Finish Time: 2:31.097  
2 (2) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:32.929  
Split times:   [1] 11.175 (11.175) |  [2] 25.461 (14.286) |  [3] 38.819 (13.358) |  [4] 50.914 (12.095) |  [5] 1:01.901 (10.987) |  [6] 1:12.463 (10.562) |  [7] 1:22.287 (9.824) |  [8] 1:32.159 (9.872) |  [9] 1:41.905 (9.746) |  [10] 1:51.680 (9.775) |  [11] 2:01.473 (9.793) |  [12] 2:11.398 (9.925) |  [13] 2:21.647 (10.249) |  [14] 2:32.929 (11.283)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.929  
3 (4) 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2:34.786  
Split times:   [1] 11.337 (11.337) |  [2] 25.590 (14.253) |  [3] 38.956 (13.366) |  [4] 51.127 (12.171) |  [5] 1:02.222 (11.095) |  [6] 1:12.698 (10.476) |  [7] 1:22.501 (9.803) |  [8] 1:32.504 (10.003) |  [9] 1:42.019 (9.515) |  [10] 1:51.889 (9.870) |  [11] 2:01.834 (9.945) |  [12] 2:11.988 (10.154) |  [13] 2:22.733 (10.745) |  [14] 2:34.786 (12.054)  Official Finish Time: 2:34.786  
4 (5) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:36.978  
Split times:   [1] 10.828 (10.828) |  [2] 25.212 (14.384) |  [3] 38.569 (13.357) |  [4] 50.882 (12.313) |  [5] 1:01.977 (11.095) |  [6] 1:12.435 (10.458) |  [7] 1:22.370 (9.935) |  [8] 1:31.878 (9.508) |  [9] 1:41.888 (10.010) |  [10] 1:52.070 (10.182) |  [11] 2:02.330 (10.260) |  [12] 2:13.097 (10.767) |  [13] 2:24.896 (11.799) |  [14] 2:36.978 (12.083)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.978  
5 (6) 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:50.723  
Split times:   [1] 10.089 (10.089) |  [2] 24.799 (14.710) |  [3] 38.075 (13.276) |  [4] 49.600 (11.525) |  [5] 59.999 (10.399) |  [6] 1:10.485 (10.486) |  [7] 1:21.348 (10.863) |  [8] 1:32.681 (11.333) |  [9] 1:44.628 (11.947) |  [10] 1:57.468 (12.840) |  [11] 2:11.352 (13.884) |  [12] 2:25.466 (14.114) |  [13] 2:37.650 (12.184) |  [14] 2:50.723 (13.073)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.723  
6 (3) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.024 (11.024) |  [2] 25.351 (14.327) |  [3] 38.706 (13.355) |  [4] 50.981 (12.275) |  [5] 1:02.095 (11.114) |  [6] 1:12.423 (10.328) |  [7] 1:22.474 (10.051) |  [8] 1:32.366 (9.892) |  [9] 1:42.175 (9.809) |  [10] 1:51.857 (9.682) |  [11] 2:02.250 (10.393) |  [12] 2:50.600 (48.350) |  [13] 17:15:24.085  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:42.231  
Split times:   [1] 13.283 (13.283) |  [2] 29.568 (16.285) |  [3] 43.036 (13.468) |  [4] 56.352 (13.316) |  [5] 1:09.013 (12.661) |  [6] 1:20.345 (11.332) |  [7] 1:31.461 (11.116) |  [8] 1:41.603 (10.142) |  [9] 1:51.824 (10.221) |  [10] 2:01.866 (10.042) |  [11] 2:11.399 (9.533) |  [12] 2:21.127 (9.728) |  [13] 2:30.898 (9.771) |  [14] 2:42.231 (11.334)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.231  
2 (6) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:42.311  
Split times:   [1] 13.091 (13.091) |  [2] 29.510 (16.419) |  [3] 42.941 (13.431) |  [4] 56.192 (13.251) |  [5] 1:08.881 (12.689) |  [6] 1:20.329 (11.448) |  [7] 1:31.669 (11.340) |  [8] 1:41.768 (10.099) |  [9] 1:51.971 (10.203) |  [10] 2:02.009 (10.038) |  [11] 2:11.684 (9.675) |  [12] 2:21.482 (9.798) |  [13] 2:32.245 (10.763) |  [14] 2:42.311 (10.067)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.311  
3 (1) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:43.021  
Split times:   [1] 13.032 (13.032) |  [2] 29.376 (16.344) |  [3] 42.816 (13.440) |  [4] 56.044 (13.228) |  [5] 1:08.739 (12.695) |  [6] 1:20.192 (11.453) |  [7] 1:31.765 (11.573) |  [8] 1:42.114 (10.349) |  [9] 1:52.047 (9.933) |  [10] 2:02.120 (10.073) |  [11] 2:11.738 (9.618) |  [12] 2:21.672 (9.934) |  [13] 2:32.321 (10.649) |  [14] 2:43.021 (10.701)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.021  
4 (2) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:44.190  
Split times:   [1] 12.665 (12.665) |  [2] 29.253 (16.588) |  [3] 42.693 (13.440) |  [4] 55.751 (13.058) |  [5] 1:08.264 (12.513) |  [6] 1:19.904 (11.640) |  [7] 1:31.513 (11.609) |  [8] 1:41.896 (10.383) |  [9] 1:52.054 (10.158) |  [10] 2:02.240 (10.186) |  [11] 2:11.833 (9.593) |  [12] 2:21.810 (9.977) |  [13] 2:33.672 (11.862) |  [14] 2:44.190 (10.519)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.190  
5 (4) 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:53.599  
Split times:   [1] 13.041 (13.041) |  [2] 29.265 (16.224) |  [3] 42.521 (13.256) |  [4] 55.788 (13.267) |  [5] 1:08.491 (12.703) |  [6] 1:19.943 (11.452) |  [7] 1:31.426 (11.483) |  [8] 1:42.101 (10.675) |  [9] 1:52.363 (10.262) |  [10] 2:02.661 (10.298) |  [11] 2:14.009 (11.348) |  [12] 2:26.667 (12.658) |  [13] 2:40.219 (13.552) |  [14] 2:53.599 (13.381)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.599  
6 (5) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 3:07.525  
Split times:   [1] 12.829 (12.829) |  [2] 29.137 (16.308) |  [3] 42.609 (13.472) |  [4] 55.642 (13.033) |  [5] 1:08.351 (12.709) |  [6] 1:19.984 (11.633) |  [7] 1:31.376 (11.392) |  [8] 1:41.509 (10.133) |  [9] 1:51.753 (10.244) |  [10] 2:01.783 (10.030) |  [11] 2:11.531 (9.748) |  [12] 2:21.350 (9.819) |  [13] 2:53.357 (32.007) |  [14] 3:07.525 (14.169)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.525  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 2:32.112  
Split times:   [1] 10.185 (10.185) |  [2] 23.680 (13.495) |  [3] 36.340 (12.660) |  [4] 49.093 (12.753) |  [5] 1:01.019 (11.926) |  [6] 1:11.554 (10.535) |  [7] 1:21.181 (9.627) |  [8] 1:30.591 (9.410) |  [9] 1:40.339 (9.748) |  [10] 1:50.268 (9.929) |  [11] 2:00.225 (9.957) |  [12] 2:10.413 (10.188) |  [13] 2:21.062 (10.649) |  [14] 2:32.112 (11.050)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.112  
2 (3) 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2:35.874  
Split times:   [1] 9.571 (9.571) |  [2] 23.103 (13.532) |  [3] 35.772 (12.669) |  [4] 48.627 (12.855) |  [5] 1:00.529 (11.902) |  [6] 1:11.400 (10.871) |  [7] 1:21.849 (10.449) |  [8] 1:32.047 (10.198) |  [9] 1:42.426 (10.379) |  [10] 1:52.972 (10.546) |  [11] 2:03.429 (10.457) |  [12] 2:14.083 (10.654) |  [13] 2:24.872 (10.789) |  [14] 2:35.874 (11.002)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.874  
3 (2) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:37.961  
Split times:   [1] 10.329 (10.329) |  [2] 23.805 (13.476) |  [3] 36.440 (12.635) |  [4] 49.215 (12.775) |  [5] 1:01.108 (11.893) |  [6] 1:11.663 (10.555) |  [7] 1:21.330 (9.667) |  [8] 1:30.771 (9.441) |  [9] 1:40.594 (9.823) |  [10] 1:50.982 (10.388) |  [11] 2:02.257 (11.275) |  [12] 2:14.047 (11.790) |  [13] 2:26.179 (12.132) |  [14] 2:37.961 (11.782)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.961  
4 (6) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:39.339  
Split times:   [1] 10.029 (10.029) |  [2] 23.458 (13.429) |  [3] 36.148 (12.690) |  [4] 48.941 (12.793) |  [5] 1:00.807 (11.866) |  [6] 1:11.349 (10.542) |  [7] 1:21.124 (9.775) |  [8] 1:31.456 (10.332) |  [9] 1:41.880 (10.424) |  [10] 1:52.552 (10.672) |  [11] 2:03.467 (10.915) |  [12] 2:14.795 (11.328) |  [13] 2:26.754 (11.959) |  [14] 2:39.339 (12.586)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.339  
5 (1) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:41.600   advanced
Split times:   [1] 9.868 (9.868) |  [2] 23.332 (13.464) |  [3] 36.020 (12.688) |  [4] 48.801 (12.781) |  [5] 1:00.703 (11.902) |  [6] 1:10.880 (10.177) |  [7] 1:20.613 (9.733) |  [8] 1:30.254 (9.641) |  [9] 1:39.996 (9.742) |  [10] 1:49.999 (10.003) |  [11] 2:04.369 (14.370) |  [12] 2:17.925 (13.556) |  [13] 2:30.099 (12.174) |  [14] 2:41.600 (11.501)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.600  
- (5) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 9.724 (9.724) |  [2] 23.209 (13.485) |  [3] 35.887 (12.678) |  [4] 48.687 (12.800) |  [5] 1:00.660 (11.973) |  [6] 1:11.006 (10.346) |  [7] 1:20.727 (9.721) |  [8] 1:30.398 (9.671) |  [9] 1:40.098 (9.700) |  [10] 1:50.044 (9.946) |  [11] 2:00.495 (10.451) |  [12] 2:11.303 (10.808) |  [13] 2:23.059 (11.756) |  [14] 2:35.170 (12.111)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 2:37.352  
Split times:   [1] 13.444 (13.444) |  [2] 29.037 (15.593) |  [3] 42.220 (13.183) |  [4] 54.579 (12.359) |  [5] 1:06.793 (12.214) |  [6] 1:18.151 (11.358) |  [7] 1:29.145 (10.994) |  [8] 1:39.411 (10.266) |  [9] 1:49.251 (9.840) |  [10] 1:58.616 (9.365) |  [11] 2:08.155 (9.539) |  [12] 2:17.812 (9.657) |  [13] 2:27.650 (9.838) |  [14] 2:37.352 (9.703)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.352  
2 (1) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 2:37.593  
Split times:   [1] 13.806 (13.806) |  [2] 29.606 (15.800) |  [3] 42.870 (13.264) |  [4] 54.829 (11.959) |  [5] 1:07.057 (12.228) |  [6] 1:18.521 (11.464) |  [7] 1:29.200 (10.679) |  [8] 1:39.522 (10.322) |  [9] 1:49.329 (9.807) |  [10] 1:58.839 (9.510) |  [11] 2:08.244 (9.405) |  [12] 2:17.883 (9.639) |  [13] 2:27.745 (9.862) |  [14] 2:37.593 (9.849)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.593  
3 (5) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:40.021  
Split times:   [1] 13.236 (13.236) |  [2] 29.415 (16.179) |  [3] 42.641 (13.226) |  [4] 54.677 (12.036) |  [5] 1:06.756 (12.079) |  [6] 1:18.178 (11.422) |  [7] 1:29.317 (11.139) |  [8] 1:39.739 (10.422) |  [9] 1:49.716 (9.977) |  [10] 1:59.265 (9.549) |  [11] 2:08.945 (9.680) |  [12] 2:18.972 (10.027) |  [13] 2:29.496 (10.524) |  [14] 2:40.021 (10.526)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.021  
4 (4) 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2:40.302  
Split times:   [1] 12.903 (12.903) |  [2] 29.070 (16.167) |  [3] 42.055 (12.985) |  [4] 54.292 (12.237) |  [5] 1:06.501 (12.209) |  [6] 1:17.935 (11.434) |  [7] 1:28.810 (10.875) |  [8] 1:39.334 (10.524) |  [9] 1:49.382 (10.048) |  [10] 1:59.673 (10.291) |  [11] 2:09.735 (10.062) |  [12] 2:19.953 (10.218) |  [13] 2:30.419 (10.466) |  [14] 2:40.302 (9.883)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.302  
5 (7) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:46.165  
Split times:   [1] 13.272 (13.272) |  [2] 29.354 (16.082) |  [3] 42.479 (13.125) |  [4] 54.665 (12.186) |  [5] 1:06.984 (12.319) |  [6] 1:18.357 (11.373) |  [7] 1:29.287 (10.930) |  [8] 1:39.546 (10.259) |  [9] 1:49.489 (9.943) |  [10] 1:59.126 (9.637) |  [11] 2:09.274 (10.148) |  [12] 2:19.974 (10.700) |  [13] 2:31.858 (11.884) |  [14] 2:46.165 (14.308)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.165  
6 (6) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3:14.963  
Split times:   [1] 13.058 (13.058) |  [2] 28.949 (15.891) |  [3] 41.990 (13.041) |  [4] 54.170 (12.180) |  [5] 1:06.427 (12.257) |  [6] 1:17.818 (11.391) |  [7] 1:28.714 (10.896) |  [8] 1:39.168 (10.454) |  [9] 2:06.763 (27.595) |  [10] 2:25.724 (18.961) |  [11] 2:40.735 (15.011) |  [12] 2:53.113 (12.378) |  [13] 3:03.957 (10.844) |  [14] 3:14.963 (11.007)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.963  
- (3) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 13.092 (13.092) |  [2] 29.215 (16.123) |  [3] 42.286 (13.071) |  [4] 54.418 (12.132) |  [5] 1:06.679 (12.261) |  [6] 1:18.060 (11.381) |  [7] 1:29.015 (10.955) |  [8] 1:39.288 (10.273) |  [9] 2:04.239 (24.951) |  [10] 2:27.376 (23.137) |  [11] 2:44.237 (16.861) |  [12] 2:59.721 (15.484) |  [13] 3:14.140 (14.419) |  [14] 3:27.932 (13.793)  Official Finish Time: PEN.



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 34 1 2:32.112
  2. 2. 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 21 2 2:31.097
  3. 3. 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 13 3 2:40.021
  4. 4. 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 8 4 2:35.874
  5. 5. 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 5 5 2:42.311
  6. 6. 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3 6 2:42.231
  7. 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 7 2:32.929
PÓŁFINAŁ
  8. 3. 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 8 2:34.786
  9. 3. 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 9 2:43.021
  10. 3. 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 10 2:37.961
  11. 4. 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 11 2:44.190
  12. 4. 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 12 2:36.978
  13. 4. 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 13 2:39.339
  14. 5. 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 14 2:48.012
  15. 5. 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 15 2:50.723
  16. 6. 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 16 2:43.464
  17. 6. 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 17 2:48.444
  18. 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 18 2:49.581
SERIE
  19. 4. 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 19 2:46.640
  20. 4. 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 20 2:48.810
  21. 4. 6.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 21 2:48.815
  22. 4. 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 22 3:08.878
  23. 4. 34.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 23 3:14.279
  24. 4. 40.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 24 3:19.017
  25. 5. 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 25 3:00.598
  26. 5. 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 26 3:00.785
  27. 5. 93.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 27 3:39.559
  28. 5. 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 28 NO TIME
  28. 5. 35.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 28 NO TIME
  30. 6. 37.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 30 3:57.944
  39.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 34 -----
  140.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 34 -----
  8.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 34 -----