Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:47.362  
Split times:   [1] 11.709 (11.709) |  [2] 26.215 (14.506) |  [3] 39.265 (13.050) |  [4] 52.851 (13.586) |  [5] 1:06.276 (13.425) |  [6] 1:19.780 (13.504) |  [7] 1:31.978 (12.198) |  [8] 1:44.344 (12.366) |  [9] 1:56.252 (11.908) |  [10] 2:07.182 (10.930) |  [11] 2:17.138 (9.956) |  [12] 2:26.959 (9.821) |  [13] 2:37.159 (10.200) |  [14] 2:47.362 (10.204)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.362  
2 (2) 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:48.012  
Split times:   [1] 13.321 (13.321) |  [2] 25.982 (12.661) |  [3] 39.149 (13.167) |  [4] 52.637 (13.488) |  [5] 1:06.128 (13.491) |  [6] 1:19.448 (13.320) |  [7] 1:32.102 (12.654) |  [8] 1:44.450 (12.348) |  [9] 1:56.403 (11.953) |  [10] 2:07.358 (10.955) |  [11] 2:17.500 (10.142) |  [12] 2:27.862 (10.362) |  [13] 2:38.124 (10.262) |  [14] 2:48.012 (9.889)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.012  
3 (1) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2:48.444  
Split times:   [1] 13.439 (13.439) |  [2] 25.952 (12.513) |  [3] 39.063 (13.111) |  [4] 52.745 (13.682) |  [5] 1:06.221 (13.476) |  [6] 1:19.227 (13.006) |  [7] 1:31.796 (12.569) |  [8] 1:44.121 (12.325) |  [9] 1:55.972 (11.851) |  [10] 2:06.792 (10.820) |  [11] 2:16.685 (9.893) |  [12] 2:26.914 (10.229) |  [13] 2:38.064 (11.150) |  [14] 2:48.444 (10.380)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.444  
4 (4) 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:48.810  
Split times:   [1] 12.915 (12.915) |  [2] 26.203 (13.288) |  [3] 38.975 (12.772) |  [4] 52.562 (13.587) |  [5] 1:06.016 (13.454) |  [6] 1:19.333 (13.317) |  [7] 1:31.931 (12.598) |  [8] 1:44.231 (12.300) |  [9] 1:56.074 (11.843) |  [10] 2:07.066 (10.992) |  [11] 2:17.374 (10.308) |  [12] 2:27.827 (10.453) |  [13] 2:38.478 (10.651) |  [14] 2:48.810 (10.332)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.810  
5 (5) 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 3:00.598  
Split times:   [1] 12.978 (12.978) |  [2] 26.279 (13.301) |  [3] 39.315 (13.036) |  [4] 52.822 (13.507) |  [5] 1:06.374 (13.552) |  [6] 1:19.717 (13.343) |  [7] 1:32.486 (12.769) |  [8] 1:44.684 (12.198) |  [9] 1:56.871 (12.187) |  [10] 2:09.102 (12.231) |  [11] 2:21.507 (12.405) |  [12] 2:34.621 (13.114) |  [13] 2:48.020 (13.399) |  [14] 3:00.598 (12.579)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.598  
- (3) 39.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 2:49.108  
Split times:   [1] 11.022 (11.022) |  [2] 28.041 (17.019) |  [3] 44.056 (16.015) |  [4] 58.907 (14.851) |  [5] 1:13.021 (14.114) |  [6] 1:25.972 (12.951) |  [7] 1:38.538 (12.566) |  [8] 1:50.558 (12.020) |  [9] 2:00.977 (10.419) |  [10] 2:10.687 (9.710) |  [11] 2:20.110 (9.423) |  [12] 2:29.598 (9.488) |  [13] 2:39.432 (9.834) |  [14] 2:49.108 (9.677)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.108  
2 (5) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:49.581  
Split times:   [1] 10.860 (10.860) |  [2] 27.846 (16.986) |  [3] 43.798 (15.952) |  [4] 58.722 (14.924) |  [5] 1:12.904 (14.182) |  [6] 1:26.032 (13.128) |  [7] 1:38.631 (12.599) |  [8] 1:50.746 (12.115) |  [9] 2:01.084 (10.338) |  [10] 2:10.790 (9.706) |  [11] 2:20.328 (9.538) |  [12] 2:29.900 (9.572) |  [13] 2:39.776 (9.876) |  [14] 2:49.581 (9.806)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.581  
3 (2) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:52.935  
Split times:   [1] 10.710 (10.710) |  [2] 27.673 (16.963) |  [3] 43.644 (15.971) |  [4] 58.594 (14.950) |  [5] 1:12.800 (14.206) |  [6] 1:26.213 (13.413) |  [7] 1:38.789 (12.576) |  [8] 1:51.109 (12.320) |  [9] 2:01.466 (10.357) |  [10] 2:10.941 (9.475) |  [11] 2:20.688 (9.747) |  [12] 2:30.410 (9.722) |  [13] 2:40.667 (10.257) |  [14] 2:52.935 (12.269)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.935  
4 (1) 34.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:14.279  
Split times:   [1] 11.301 (11.301) |  [2] 28.439 (17.138) |  [3] 44.387 (15.948) |  [4] 59.225 (14.838) |  [5] 1:13.415 (14.190) |  [6] 1:26.674 (13.259) |  [7] 1:39.229 (12.555) |  [8] 1:51.961 (12.732) |  [9] 2:05.075 (13.114) |  [10] 2:18.407 (13.332) |  [11] 2:32.249 (13.842) |  [12] 2:46.559 (14.310) |  [13] 3:00.715 (14.156) |  [14] 3:14.279 (13.565)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.279  
5 (6) 35.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.651 (11.651) |  [2] 28.662 (17.011) |  [3] 44.779 (16.117) |  [4] 59.569 (14.790) |  [5] 1:13.990 (14.421) |  [6] 1:28.581 (14.591) |  [7] 1:43.822 (15.241) |  [8] 2:00.938 (17.116) |  [9] 2:17.660 (16.722) |  [10] 2:34.766 (17.106) |  [11] 2:52.378 (17.612) |  [12] 3:10.692 (18.314) |  [13] 16:07:17.226  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (3) 8.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 11.137 (11.137) |  [2] 28.155 (17.018) |  [3] 44.162 (16.007) |  [4] 59.008 (14.846) |  [5] 1:13.138 (14.130) |  [6] 1:26.063 (12.925) |  [7] 1:38.720 (12.657) |  [8] 1:50.737 (12.017) |  [9] 2:01.294 (10.557) |  [10] 2:10.902 (9.608) |  [11] 2:20.485 (9.583) |  [12] 2:30.065 (9.580) |  [13] 2:39.918 (9.853) |  [14] 2:49.900 (9.983)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 95    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 2:37.094  
Split times:   [1] 10.365 (10.365) |  [2] 23.315 (12.950) |  [3] 35.407 (12.092) |  [4] 47.039 (11.632) |  [5] 58.380 (11.341) |  [6] 1:09.437 (11.057) |  [7] 1:20.291 (10.854) |  [8] 1:31.101 (10.810) |  [9] 1:42.018 (10.917) |  [10] 1:52.926 (10.908) |  [11] 2:03.829 (10.903) |  [12] 2:14.839 (11.010) |  [13] 2:26.169 (11.330) |  [14] 2:37.094 (10.925)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.094  
2 (4) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:46.146  
Split times:   [1] 10.671 (10.671) |  [2] 23.624 (12.953) |  [3] 35.724 (12.100) |  [4] 47.292 (11.568) |  [5] 58.482 (11.190) |  [6] 1:09.545 (11.063) |  [7] 1:20.476 (10.931) |  [8] 1:31.480 (11.004) |  [9] 1:43.022 (11.542) |  [10] 1:55.320 (12.298) |  [11] 2:07.895 (12.575) |  [12] 2:20.711 (12.816) |  [13] 2:33.588 (12.877) |  [14] 2:46.146 (12.558)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.146  
3 (3) 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 3:06.852  
Split times:   [1] 10.540 (10.540) |  [2] 23.419 (12.879) |  [3] 35.537 (12.118) |  [4] 47.163 (11.626) |  [5] 58.510 (11.347) |  [6] 1:09.766 (11.256) |  [7] 1:28.693 (18.927) |  [8] 1:46.426 (17.733) |  [9] 2:00.679 (14.253) |  [10] 2:14.265 (13.586) |  [11] 2:27.497 (13.232) |  [12] 2:40.861 (13.364) |  [13] 2:53.881 (13.020) |  [14] 3:06.852 (12.971)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.852  
4 (1) 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:08.878  
Split times:   [1] 11.010 (11.010) |  [2] 23.939 (12.929) |  [3] 36.027 (12.088) |  [4] 47.776 (11.749) |  [5] 59.605 (11.829) |  [6] 1:12.128 (12.523) |  [7] 1:25.317 (13.189) |  [8] 1:39.742 (14.425) |  [9] 1:54.847 (15.105) |  [10] 2:09.943 (15.096) |  [11] 2:24.288 (14.345) |  [12] 2:39.098 (14.810) |  [13] 2:54.196 (15.098) |  [14] 3:08.878 (14.682)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.878  
- (5) 140.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 10.759 (10.759) |  [2] 23.762 (13.003) |  [3] 35.830 (12.068) |  [4] 47.364 (11.534) |  [5] 58.626 (11.262) |  [6] 1:09.649 (11.023) |  [7] 1:21.547 (11.898) |  [8] 1:34.212 (12.665) |  [9] 1:47.708 (13.496) |  [10] 2:01.556 (13.848) |  [11] 2:16.627 (15.071) |  [12] 2:30.203 (13.576) |  [13] 2:43.481 (13.278) |  [14] 2:57.980 (14.499)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 96    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:42.383  
Split times:   [1] 13.140 (13.140) |  [2] 29.516 (16.376) |  [3] 44.168 (14.652) |  [4] 57.356 (13.188) |  [5] 1:09.287 (11.931) |  [6] 1:20.329 (11.042) |  [7] 1:30.708 (10.379) |  [8] 1:40.938 (10.230) |  [9] 1:50.826 (9.888) |  [10] 2:00.573 (9.747) |  [11] 2:10.557 (9.984) |  [12] 2:20.852 (10.295) |  [13] 2:31.583 (10.731) |  [14] 2:42.383 (10.801)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.383  
2 (6) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:42.542  
Split times:   [1] 13.000 (13.000) |  [2] 29.430 (16.430) |  [3] 44.052 (14.622) |  [4] 57.241 (13.189) |  [5] 1:09.227 (11.986) |  [6] 1:20.495 (11.268) |  [7] 1:30.946 (10.451) |  [8] 1:40.816 (9.870) |  [9] 1:50.425 (9.609) |  [10] 2:00.366 (9.941) |  [11] 2:10.537 (10.171) |  [12] 2:21.079 (10.542) |  [13] 2:31.778 (10.699) |  [14] 2:42.542 (10.764)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.542  
3 (5) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:43.464  
Split times:   [1] 13.406 (13.406) |  [2] 29.615 (16.209) |  [3] 44.216 (14.601) |  [4] 57.697 (13.481) |  [5] 1:09.466 (11.769) |  [6] 1:20.391 (10.925) |  [7] 1:30.776 (10.385) |  [8] 1:40.736 (9.960) |  [9] 1:50.528 (9.792) |  [10] 2:00.436 (9.908) |  [11] 2:10.419 (9.983) |  [12] 2:20.803 (10.384) |  [13] 2:31.958 (11.155) |  [14] 2:43.464 (11.507)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.464  
4 (1) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2:46.640  
Split times:   [1] 13.572 (13.572) |  [2] 29.619 (16.047) |  [3] 44.344 (14.725) |  [4] 57.495 (13.151) |  [5] 1:09.325 (11.830) |  [6] 1:20.321 (10.996) |  [7] 1:30.922 (10.601) |  [8] 1:40.920 (9.998) |  [9] 1:50.766 (9.846) |  [10] 2:01.159 (10.393) |  [11] 2:11.834 (10.675) |  [12] 2:23.032 (11.198) |  [13] 2:34.613 (11.581) |  [14] 2:46.640 (12.027)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.640  
5 (2) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 3:00.785  
Split times:   [1] 13.822 (13.822) |  [2] 29.878 (16.056) |  [3] 44.485 (14.607) |  [4] 57.830 (13.345) |  [5] 1:09.672 (11.842) |  [6] 1:20.746 (11.074) |  [7] 1:31.764 (11.018) |  [8] 1:42.897 (11.133) |  [9] 1:54.256 (11.359) |  [10] 2:07.609 (13.353) |  [11] 2:21.972 (14.363) |  [12] 2:35.043 (13.071) |  [13] 2:47.785 (12.742) |  [14] 3:01.107 (13.322)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.785  
- (4) 38.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 97    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2:52.538  
Split times:   [1] 13.666 (13.666) |  [2] 31.573 (17.907) |  [3] 47.495 (15.922) |  [4] 1:01.668 (14.173) |  [5] 1:14.920 (13.252) |  [6] 1:27.183 (12.263) |  [7] 1:38.622 (11.439) |  [8] 1:49.518 (10.896) |  [9] 1:59.861 (10.343) |  [10] 2:09.982 (10.121) |  [11] 2:20.346 (10.364) |  [12] 2:30.827 (10.481) |  [13] 2:41.369 (10.542) |  [14] 2:52.538 (11.170)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.538  
2 (5) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:53.894  
Split times:   [1] 13.205 (13.205) |  [2] 31.230 (18.025) |  [3] 47.154 (15.924) |  [4] 1:01.487 (14.333) |  [5] 1:14.660 (13.173) |  [6] 1:26.968 (12.308) |  [7] 1:38.424 (11.456) |  [8] 1:49.277 (10.853) |  [9] 1:59.722 (10.445) |  [10] 2:09.854 (10.132) |  [11] 2:20.245 (10.391) |  [12] 2:31.345 (11.100) |  [13] 2:42.622 (11.277) |  [14] 2:53.894 (11.273)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.894  
3 (4) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.295  
Split times:   [1] 13.443 (13.443) |  [2] 31.395 (17.952) |  [3] 47.319 (15.924) |  [4] 1:01.527 (14.208) |  [5] 1:14.775 (13.248) |  [6] 1:27.066 (12.291) |  [7] 1:38.507 (11.441) |  [8] 1:49.378 (10.871) |  [9] 1:59.929 (10.551) |  [10] 2:10.239 (10.310) |  [11] 2:20.885 (10.646) |  [12] 2:32.505 (11.620) |  [13] 2:45.125 (12.620) |  [14] 2:58.295 (13.170)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.295  
4 (2) 40.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:19.017  
Split times:   [1] 13.822 (13.822) |  [2] 31.774 (17.952) |  [3] 47.702 (15.928) |  [4] 1:01.884 (14.182) |  [5] 1:15.174 (13.290) |  [6] 1:27.604 (12.430) |  [7] 1:39.789 (12.185) |  [8] 1:52.580 (12.791) |  [9] 2:05.902 (13.322) |  [10] 2:19.727 (13.825) |  [11] 2:34.072 (14.345) |  [12] 2:48.987 (14.915) |  [13] 3:04.184 (15.197) |  [14] 3:19.017 (14.834)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.017  
5 (1) 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 13.959 (13.959) |  [2] 31.879 (17.920) |  [3] 47.803 (15.924) |  [4] 1:01.971 (14.168) |  [5] 1:15.368 (13.397) |  [6] 1:27.919 (12.551) |  [7] 1:40.640 (12.721) |  [8] 1:53.876 (13.236) |  [9] 2:07.853 (13.977) |  [10] 2:25.096 (17.243) |  [11] 2:45.893 (20.797) |  [12] 3:07.245 (21.352) |  [13] 16:20:44.739  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 98    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:47.645  
Split times:   [1] 11.825 (11.825) |  [2] 28.545 (16.720) |  [3] 43.714 (15.169) |  [4] 58.375 (14.661) |  [5] 1:12.133 (13.758) |  [6] 1:24.451 (12.318) |  [7] 1:35.355 (10.904) |  [8] 1:45.924 (10.569) |  [9] 1:56.466 (10.542) |  [10] 2:07.014 (10.548) |  [11] 2:16.776 (9.762) |  [12] 2:26.631 (9.855) |  [13] 2:37.147 (10.516) |  [14] 2:47.645 (10.498)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.645  
2 (5) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:47.815  
Split times:   [1] 11.987 (11.987) |  [2] 28.632 (16.645) |  [3] 43.904 (15.272) |  [4] 58.532 (14.628) |  [5] 1:12.348 (13.816) |  [6] 1:24.410 (12.062) |  [7] 1:35.136 (10.726) |  [8] 1:45.698 (10.562) |  [9] 1:56.281 (10.583) |  [10] 2:06.790 (10.509) |  [11] 2:16.878 (10.088) |  [12] 2:27.573 (10.695) |  [13] 2:37.643 (10.070) |  [14] 2:47.815 (10.172)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.815  
3 (1) 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2:47.869  
Split times:   [1] 11.563 (11.563) |  [2] 28.263 (16.700) |  [3] 43.451 (15.188) |  [4] 58.166 (14.715) |  [5] 1:12.000 (13.834) |  [6] 1:24.267 (12.267) |  [7] 1:34.955 (10.688) |  [8] 1:45.506 (10.551) |  [9] 1:56.141 (10.635) |  [10] 2:06.717 (10.576) |  [11] 2:16.995 (10.278) |  [12] 2:27.201 (10.206) |  [13] 2:37.591 (10.390) |  [14] 2:47.869 (10.278)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.869  
4 (3) 6.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 2:48.815  
Split times:   [1] 11.719 (11.719) |  [2] 28.396 (16.677) |  [3] 43.565 (15.169) |  [4] 58.283 (14.718) |  [5] 1:11.932 (13.649) |  [6] 1:24.332 (12.400) |  [7] 1:35.223 (10.891) |  [8] 1:45.803 (10.580) |  [9] 1:56.394 (10.591) |  [10] 2:06.934 (10.540) |  [11] 2:17.176 (10.242) |  [12] 2:27.350 (10.174) |  [13] 2:37.922 (10.572) |  [14] 2:48.815 (10.893)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.815  
5 (2) 93.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 3:39.559  
Split times:   [1] 12.051 (12.051) |  [2] 28.966 (16.915) |  [3] 44.097 (15.131) |  [4] 58.686 (14.589) |  [5] 1:13.094 (14.408) |  [6] 1:27.622 (14.528) |  [7] 1:43.027 (15.405) |  [8] 1:58.845 (15.818) |  [9] 2:14.816 (15.971) |  [10] 2:33.213 (18.397) |  [11] 2:52.160 (18.947) |  [12] 3:08.013 (15.853) |  [13] 3:24.030 (16.017) |  [14] 3:39.559 (15.529)  Official Finish Time: 3:39.559  
6 (4) 37.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 3:57.944  
Split times:   [1] 12.647 (12.647) |  [2] 29.687 (17.040) |  [3] 46.370 (16.683) |  [4] 1:03.626 (17.256) |  [5] 1:21.768 (18.142) |  [6] 1:39.942 (18.174) |  [7] 1:59.678 (19.736) |  [8] 2:17.500 (17.822) |  [9] 2:35.034 (17.534) |  [10] 2:52.465 (17.431) |  [11] 3:08.632 (16.167) |  [12] 3:25.013 (16.381) |  [13] 3:41.590 (16.577) |  [14] 3:57.944 (16.354)  Official Finish Time: 3:57.944  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 2:31.097  
Split times:   [1] 10.604 (10.604) |  [2] 25.029 (14.425) |  [3] 38.347 (13.318) |  [4] 50.765 (12.418) |  [5] 1:01.768 (11.003) |  [6] 1:12.314 (10.546) |  [7] 1:22.205 (9.891) |  [8] 1:31.977 (9.772) |  [9] 1:41.693 (9.716) |  [10] 1:51.263 (9.570) |  [11] 2:00.995 (9.732) |  [12] 2:10.855 (9.860) |  [13] 2:20.849 (9.994) |  [14] 2:31.097 (10.248)  Official Finish Time: 2:31.097  
2 (2) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:32.929  
Split times:   [1] 11.175 (11.175) |  [2] 25.461 (14.286) |  [3] 38.819 (13.358) |  [4] 50.914 (12.095) |  [5] 1:01.901 (10.987) |  [6] 1:12.463 (10.562) |  [7] 1:22.287 (9.824) |  [8] 1:32.159 (9.872) |  [9] 1:41.905 (9.746) |  [10] 1:51.680 (9.775) |  [11] 2:01.473 (9.793) |  [12] 2:11.398 (9.925) |  [13] 2:21.647 (10.249) |  [14] 2:32.929 (11.283)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.929  
3 (4) 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2:34.786  
Split times:   [1] 11.337 (11.337) |  [2] 25.590 (14.253) |  [3] 38.956 (13.366) |  [4] 51.127 (12.171) |  [5] 1:02.222 (11.095) |  [6] 1:12.698 (10.476) |  [7] 1:22.501 (9.803) |  [8] 1:32.504 (10.003) |  [9] 1:42.019 (9.515) |  [10] 1:51.889 (9.870) |  [11] 2:01.834 (9.945) |  [12] 2:11.988 (10.154) |  [13] 2:22.733 (10.745) |  [14] 2:34.786 (12.054)  Official Finish Time: 2:34.786  
4 (5) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:36.978  
Split times:   [1] 10.828 (10.828) |  [2] 25.212 (14.384) |  [3] 38.569 (13.357) |  [4] 50.882 (12.313) |  [5] 1:01.977 (11.095) |  [6] 1:12.435 (10.458) |  [7] 1:22.370 (9.935) |  [8] 1:31.878 (9.508) |  [9] 1:41.888 (10.010) |  [10] 1:52.070 (10.182) |  [11] 2:02.330 (10.260) |  [12] 2:13.097 (10.767) |  [13] 2:24.896 (11.799) |  [14] 2:36.978 (12.083)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.978  
5 (6) 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:50.723  
Split times:   [1] 10.089 (10.089) |  [2] 24.799 (14.710) |  [3] 38.075 (13.276) |  [4] 49.600 (11.525) |  [5] 59.999 (10.399) |  [6] 1:10.485 (10.486) |  [7] 1:21.348 (10.863) |  [8] 1:32.681 (11.333) |  [9] 1:44.628 (11.947) |  [10] 1:57.468 (12.840) |  [11] 2:11.352 (13.884) |  [12] 2:25.466 (14.114) |  [13] 2:37.650 (12.184) |  [14] 2:50.723 (13.073)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.723  
6 (3) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.024 (11.024) |  [2] 25.351 (14.327) |  [3] 38.706 (13.355) |  [4] 50.981 (12.275) |  [5] 1:02.095 (11.114) |  [6] 1:12.423 (10.328) |  [7] 1:22.474 (10.051) |  [8] 1:32.366 (9.892) |  [9] 1:42.175 (9.809) |  [10] 1:51.857 (9.682) |  [11] 2:02.250 (10.393) |  [12] 2:50.600 (48.350) |  [13] 17:15:24.085  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:42.231  
Split times:   [1] 13.283 (13.283) |  [2] 29.568 (16.285) |  [3] 43.036 (13.468) |  [4] 56.352 (13.316) |  [5] 1:09.013 (12.661) |  [6] 1:20.345 (11.332) |  [7] 1:31.461 (11.116) |  [8] 1:41.603 (10.142) |  [9] 1:51.824 (10.221) |  [10] 2:01.866 (10.042) |  [11] 2:11.399 (9.533) |  [12] 2:21.127 (9.728) |  [13] 2:30.898 (9.771) |  [14] 2:42.231 (11.334)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.231  
2 (6) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:42.311  
Split times:   [1] 13.091 (13.091) |  [2] 29.510 (16.419) |  [3] 42.941 (13.431) |  [4] 56.192 (13.251) |  [5] 1:08.881 (12.689) |  [6] 1:20.329 (11.448) |  [7] 1:31.669 (11.340) |  [8] 1:41.768 (10.099) |  [9] 1:51.971 (10.203) |  [10] 2:02.009 (10.038) |  [11] 2:11.684 (9.675) |  [12] 2:21.482 (9.798) |  [13] 2:32.245 (10.763) |  [14] 2:42.311 (10.067)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.311  
3 (1) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:43.021  
Split times:   [1] 13.032 (13.032) |  [2] 29.376 (16.344) |  [3] 42.816 (13.440) |  [4] 56.044 (13.228) |  [5] 1:08.739 (12.695) |  [6] 1:20.192 (11.453) |  [7] 1:31.765 (11.573) |  [8] 1:42.114 (10.349) |  [9] 1:52.047 (9.933) |  [10] 2:02.120 (10.073) |  [11] 2:11.738 (9.618) |  [12] 2:21.672 (9.934) |  [13] 2:32.321 (10.649) |  [14] 2:43.021 (10.701)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.021  
4 (2) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:44.190  
Split times:   [1] 12.665 (12.665) |  [2] 29.253 (16.588) |  [3] 42.693 (13.440) |  [4] 55.751 (13.058) |  [5] 1:08.264 (12.513) |  [6] 1:19.904 (11.640) |  [7] 1:31.513 (11.609) |  [8] 1:41.896 (10.383) |  [9] 1:52.054 (10.158) |  [10] 2:02.240 (10.186) |  [11] 2:11.833 (9.593) |  [12] 2:21.810 (9.977) |  [13] 2:33.672 (11.862) |  [14] 2:44.190 (10.519)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.190  
5 (4) 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:53.599  
Split times:   [1] 13.041 (13.041) |  [2] 29.265 (16.224) |  [3] 42.521 (13.256) |  [4] 55.788 (13.267) |  [5] 1:08.491 (12.703) |  [6] 1:19.943 (11.452) |  [7] 1:31.426 (11.483) |  [8] 1:42.101 (10.675) |  [9] 1:52.363 (10.262) |  [10] 2:02.661 (10.298) |  [11] 2:14.009 (11.348) |  [12] 2:26.667 (12.658) |  [13] 2:40.219 (13.552) |  [14] 2:53.599 (13.381)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.599  
6 (5) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 3:07.525  
Split times:   [1] 12.829 (12.829) |  [2] 29.137 (16.308) |  [3] 42.609 (13.472) |  [4] 55.642 (13.033) |  [5] 1:08.351 (12.709) |  [6] 1:19.984 (11.633) |  [7] 1:31.376 (11.392) |  [8] 1:41.509 (10.133) |  [9] 1:51.753 (10.244) |  [10] 2:01.783 (10.030) |  [11] 2:11.531 (9.748) |  [12] 2:21.350 (9.819) |  [13] 2:53.357 (32.007) |  [14] 3:07.525 (14.169)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.525  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 2:32.112  
Split times:   [1] 10.185 (10.185) |  [2] 23.680 (13.495) |  [3] 36.340 (12.660) |  [4] 49.093 (12.753) |  [5] 1:01.019 (11.926) |  [6] 1:11.554 (10.535) |  [7] 1:21.181 (9.627) |  [8] 1:30.591 (9.410) |  [9] 1:40.339 (9.748) |  [10] 1:50.268 (9.929) |  [11] 2:00.225 (9.957) |  [12] 2:10.413 (10.188) |  [13] 2:21.062 (10.649) |  [14] 2:32.112 (11.050)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.112  
2 (3) 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2:35.874  
Split times:   [1] 9.571 (9.571) |  [2] 23.103 (13.532) |  [3] 35.772 (12.669) |  [4] 48.627 (12.855) |  [5] 1:00.529 (11.902) |  [6] 1:11.400 (10.871) |  [7] 1:21.849 (10.449) |  [8] 1:32.047 (10.198) |  [9] 1:42.426 (10.379) |  [10] 1:52.972 (10.546) |  [11] 2:03.429 (10.457) |  [12] 2:14.083 (10.654) |  [13] 2:24.872 (10.789) |  [14] 2:35.874 (11.002)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.874  
3 (2) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:37.961  
Split times:   [1] 10.329 (10.329) |  [2] 23.805 (13.476) |  [3] 36.440 (12.635) |  [4] 49.215 (12.775) |  [5] 1:01.108 (11.893) |  [6] 1:11.663 (10.555) |  [7] 1:21.330 (9.667) |  [8] 1:30.771 (9.441) |  [9] 1:40.594 (9.823) |  [10] 1:50.982 (10.388) |  [11] 2:02.257 (11.275) |  [12] 2:14.047 (11.790) |  [13] 2:26.179 (12.132) |  [14] 2:37.961 (11.782)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.961  
4 (6) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:39.339  
Split times:   [1] 10.029 (10.029) |  [2] 23.458 (13.429) |  [3] 36.148 (12.690) |  [4] 48.941 (12.793) |  [5] 1:00.807 (11.866) |  [6] 1:11.349 (10.542) |  [7] 1:21.124 (9.775) |  [8] 1:31.456 (10.332) |  [9] 1:41.880 (10.424) |  [10] 1:52.552 (10.672) |  [11] 2:03.467 (10.915) |  [12] 2:14.795 (11.328) |  [13] 2:26.754 (11.959) |  [14] 2:39.339 (12.586)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.339  
5 (1) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:41.600   advanced
Split times:   [1] 9.868 (9.868) |  [2] 23.332 (13.464) |  [3] 36.020 (12.688) |  [4] 48.801 (12.781) |  [5] 1:00.703 (11.902) |  [6] 1:10.880 (10.177) |  [7] 1:20.613 (9.733) |  [8] 1:30.254 (9.641) |  [9] 1:39.996 (9.742) |  [10] 1:49.999 (10.003) |  [11] 2:04.369 (14.370) |  [12] 2:17.925 (13.556) |  [13] 2:30.099 (12.174) |  [14] 2:41.600 (11.501)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.600  
- (5) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 9.724 (9.724) |  [2] 23.209 (13.485) |  [3] 35.887 (12.678) |  [4] 48.687 (12.800) |  [5] 1:00.660 (11.973) |  [6] 1:11.006 (10.346) |  [7] 1:20.727 (9.721) |  [8] 1:30.398 (9.671) |  [9] 1:40.098 (9.700) |  [10] 1:50.044 (9.946) |  [11] 2:00.495 (10.451) |  [12] 2:11.303 (10.808) |  [13] 2:23.059 (11.756) |  [14] 2:35.170 (12.111)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 2:37.352  
Split times:   [1] 13.444 (13.444) |  [2] 29.037 (15.593) |  [3] 42.220 (13.183) |  [4] 54.579 (12.359) |  [5] 1:06.793 (12.214) |  [6] 1:18.151 (11.358) |  [7] 1:29.145 (10.994) |  [8] 1:39.411 (10.266) |  [9] 1:49.251 (9.840) |  [10] 1:58.616 (9.365) |  [11] 2:08.155 (9.539) |  [12] 2:17.812 (9.657) |  [13] 2:27.650 (9.838) |  [14] 2:37.352 (9.703)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.352  
2 (1) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 2:37.593  
Split times:   [1] 13.806 (13.806) |  [2] 29.606 (15.800) |  [3] 42.870 (13.264) |  [4] 54.829 (11.959) |  [5] 1:07.057 (12.228) |  [6] 1:18.521 (11.464) |  [7] 1:29.200 (10.679) |  [8] 1:39.522 (10.322) |  [9] 1:49.329 (9.807) |  [10] 1:58.839 (9.510) |  [11] 2:08.244 (9.405) |  [12] 2:17.883 (9.639) |  [13] 2:27.745 (9.862) |  [14] 2:37.593 (9.849)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.593  
3 (5) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:40.021  
Split times:   [1] 13.236 (13.236) |  [2] 29.415 (16.179) |  [3] 42.641 (13.226) |  [4] 54.677 (12.036) |  [5] 1:06.756 (12.079) |  [6] 1:18.178 (11.422) |  [7] 1:29.317 (11.139) |  [8] 1:39.739 (10.422) |  [9] 1:49.716 (9.977) |  [10] 1:59.265 (9.549) |  [11] 2:08.945 (9.680) |  [12] 2:18.972 (10.027) |  [13] 2:29.496 (10.524) |  [14] 2:40.021 (10.526)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.021  
4 (4) 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2:40.302  
Split times:   [1] 12.903 (12.903) |  [2] 29.070 (16.167) |  [3] 42.055 (12.985) |  [4] 54.292 (12.237) |  [5] 1:06.501 (12.209) |  [6] 1:17.935 (11.434) |  [7] 1:28.810 (10.875) |  [8] 1:39.334 (10.524) |  [9] 1:49.382 (10.048) |  [10] 1:59.673 (10.291) |  [11] 2:09.735 (10.062) |  [12] 2:19.953 (10.218) |  [13] 2:30.419 (10.466) |  [14] 2:40.302 (9.883)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.302  
5 (7) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:46.165  
Split times:   [1] 13.272 (13.272) |  [2] 29.354 (16.082) |  [3] 42.479 (13.125) |  [4] 54.665 (12.186) |  [5] 1:06.984 (12.319) |  [6] 1:18.357 (11.373) |  [7] 1:29.287 (10.930) |  [8] 1:39.546 (10.259) |  [9] 1:49.489 (9.943) |  [10] 1:59.126 (9.637) |  [11] 2:09.274 (10.148) |  [12] 2:19.974 (10.700) |  [13] 2:31.858 (11.884) |  [14] 2:46.165 (14.308)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.165  
6 (6) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3:14.963  
Split times:   [1] 13.058 (13.058) |  [2] 28.949 (15.891) |  [3] 41.990 (13.041) |  [4] 54.170 (12.180) |  [5] 1:06.427 (12.257) |  [6] 1:17.818 (11.391) |  [7] 1:28.714 (10.896) |  [8] 1:39.168 (10.454) |  [9] 2:06.763 (27.595) |  [10] 2:25.724 (18.961) |  [11] 2:40.735 (15.011) |  [12] 2:53.113 (12.378) |  [13] 3:03.957 (10.844) |  [14] 3:14.963 (11.007)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.963  
- (3) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 13.092 (13.092) |  [2] 29.215 (16.123) |  [3] 42.286 (13.071) |  [4] 54.418 (12.132) |  [5] 1:06.679 (12.261) |  [6] 1:18.060 (11.381) |  [7] 1:29.015 (10.955) |  [8] 1:39.288 (10.273) |  [9] 2:04.239 (24.951) |  [10] 2:27.376 (23.137) |  [11] 2:44.237 (16.861) |  [12] 2:59.721 (15.484) |  [13] 3:14.140 (14.419) |  [14] 3:27.932 (13.793)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 46.687
Split times:   [1] 7.646 (7.646) |  [2] 17.332 (9.686) |  [3] 27.043 (9.711) |  [4] 36.862 (9.819) |  [5] 46.687 (9.826)  Official Finish Time: 46.687
2 (3) 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 48.656
Split times:   [1] 7.999 (7.999) |  [2] 18.478 (10.479) |  [3] 28.575 (10.097) |  [4] 38.648 (10.073) |  [5] 48.656 (10.008)  Official Finish Time: 48.656
3 (2) 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 49.245
Split times:   [1] 8.342 (8.342) |  [2] 18.752 (10.410) |  [3] 28.818 (10.066) |  [4] 39.126 (10.308) |  [5] 49.245 (10.120)  Official Finish Time: 49.245
4 (4) 39.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 48 |  [3] 1:23.80  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 44.836
Split times:   [1] 7.715 (7.715) |  [2] 17.114 (9.399) |  [3] 26.240 (9.126) |  [4] 35.502 (9.262) |  [5] 44.836 (9.334)  Official Finish Time: 44.836
2 (4) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 46.103
Split times:   [1] 7.887 (7.887) |  [2] 17.510 (9.623) |  [3] 26.896 (9.386) |  [4] 36.563 (9.667) |  [5] 46.103 (9.541)  Official Finish Time: 46.103
3 (1) 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 46.922
Split times:   [1] 7.790 (7.790) |  [2] 17.752 (9.962) |  [3] 27.324 (9.572) |  [4] 37.087 (9.763) |  [5] 46.922 (9.836)  Official Finish Time: 46.922
4 (3) 35.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.580  
Split times:   [1] 9.558 (9.558) |  [2] 23.981 (14.423) |  [3] 38.867 (14.886) |  [4] 53.252 (14.385) |  [5] 1:07.580 (14.328)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.580  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 45.811
Split times:   [1] 7.528 (7.528) |  [2] 17.301 (9.773) |  [3] 26.797 (9.496) |  [4] 36.354 (9.557) |  [5] 45.811 (9.457)  Official Finish Time: 45.811
2 (2) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 45.951
Split times:   [1] 7.955 (7.955) |  [2] 17.610 (9.655) |  [3] 26.966 (9.356) |  [4] 36.459 (9.493) |  [5] 45.951 (9.492)  Official Finish Time: 45.951
3 (1) 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 46.589
Split times:   [1] 7.846 (7.846) |  [2] 17.784 (9.938) |  [3] 27.224 (9.440) |  [4] 36.836 (9.612) |  [5] 46.589 (9.754)  Official Finish Time: 46.589
- (4) 37.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 9.793 (9.793) |  [2] 43.570 (33.777) |  [3] 19:03:24.494  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 129    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 44.333
Split times:   [1] 7.657 (7.657) |  [2] 17.019 (9.362) |  [3] 26.022 (9.003) |  [4] 35.361 (9.339) |  [5] 44.333 (8.973)  Official Finish Time: 44.333
2 (3) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 45.337
Split times:   [1] 7.911 (7.911) |  [2] 17.510 (9.599) |  [3] 26.778 (9.268) |  [4] 36.151 (9.373) |  [5] 45.337 (9.186)  Official Finish Time: 45.337
3 (4) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 45.688
Split times:   [1] 8.827 (8.827) |  [2] 18.482 (9.655) |  [3] 27.370 (8.888) |  [4] 36.613 (9.243) |  [5] 45.688 (9.076)  Official Finish Time: 45.688
4 (1) 140.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 50.906
Split times:   [1] 8.418 (8.418) |  [2] 18.747 (10.329) |  [3] 29.139 (10.392) |  [4] 39.656 (10.517) |  [5] 50.906 (11.250)  Official Finish Time: 50.906
RACE: 130    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 44.736
Split times:   [1] 8.372 (8.372) |  [2] 17.509 (9.137) |  [3] 26.389 (8.880) |  [4] 35.577 (9.188) |  [5] 44.736 (9.160)  Official Finish Time: 44.736
2 (4) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 44.900
Split times:   [1] 7.775 (7.775) |  [2] 17.129 (9.354) |  [3] 26.386 (9.257) |  [4] 35.699 (9.313) |  [5] 44.900 (9.202)  Official Finish Time: 44.900
3 (2) 8.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 45.016
Split times:   [1] 7.514 (7.514) |  [2] 17.055 (9.541) |  [3] 26.301 (9.246) |  [4] 35.832 (9.531) |  [5] 45.016 (9.185)  Official Finish Time: 45.016
4 (3) 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 54.186
Split times:   [1] 8.408 (8.408) |  [2] 19.496 (11.088) |  [3] 30.707 (11.211) |  [4] 42.390 (11.683) |  [5] 54.186 (11.797)  Official Finish Time: 54.186
5 (1) 93.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 59.751
Split times:   [1] 9.475 (9.475) |  [2] 21.697 (12.222) |  [3] 33.908 (12.211) |  [4] 47.031 (13.123) |  [5] 59.751 (12.721)  Official Finish Time: 59.751
RACE: 131    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.638
Split times:   [1] 7.590 (7.590) |  [2] 17.279 (9.689) |  [3] 26.644 (9.365) |  [4] 36.133 (9.489) |  [5] 45.638 (9.506)  Official Finish Time: 45.638
2 (1) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 46.301
Split times:   [1] 7.491 (7.491) |  [2] 17.326 (9.835) |  [3] 27.025 (9.699) |  [4] 36.681 (9.656) |  [5] 46.301 (9.621)  Official Finish Time: 46.301
3 (3) 6.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 46.408
Split times:   [1] 7.846 (7.846) |  [2] 17.726 (9.880) |  [3] 27.068 (9.342) |  [4] 36.957 (9.889) |  [5] 46.408 (9.452)  Official Finish Time: 46.408
- (2) 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 8.705 (8.705) |  [2] 49.418 (40.713) |  [3] 19:10:46.852  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 132    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 45.452
Split times:   [1] 7.352 (7.352) |  [2] 16.856 (9.504) |  [3] 26.070 (9.214) |  [4] 35.841 (9.771) |  [5] 45.452 (9.612)  Official Finish Time: 45.452
2 (3) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 50.025
Split times:   [1] 8.167 (8.167) |  [2] 18.747 (10.580) |  [3] 28.972 (10.225) |  [4] 39.493 (10.521) |  [5] 50.025 (10.533)  Official Finish Time: 50.025
3 (2) 34.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.479  
Split times:   [1] 9.283 (9.283) |  [2] 21.337 (12.054) |  [3] 33.803 (12.466) |  [4] 47.083 (13.280) |  [5] 1:00.479 (13.396)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.479  
4 (1) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 7.575 (7.575) |  [2] 16.981 (9.406) |  [3] 36.962 (19.981) |  [4] 1:02.733 (25.771) |  [5] 19:13:01.293  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 133    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 45.443
Split times:   [1] 7.497 (7.497) |  [2] 17.045 (9.548) |  [3] 26.354 (9.309) |  [4] 35.906 (9.552) |  [5] 45.443 (9.538)  Official Finish Time: 45.443
2 (3) 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 54.398
Split times:   [1] 8.380 (8.380) |  [2] 19.650 (11.270) |  [3] 30.915 (11.265) |  [4] 42.902 (11.987) |  [5] 54.398 (11.497)  Official Finish Time: 54.398
3 (2) 40.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 55.391
Split times:   [1] 8.699 (8.699) |  [2] 20.549 (11.850) |  [3] 32.101 (11.552) |  [4] 43.840 (11.739) |  [5] 55.391 (11.552)  Official Finish Time: 55.391
- (1) 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR PEN. no start
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 44.301
Split times:   [1] 7.773 (7.773) |  [2] 17.119 (9.346) |  [3] 26.145 (9.026) |  [4] 35.191 (9.046) |  [5] 44.301 (9.110)  Official Finish Time: 44.301
2 (3) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 45.251
Split times:   [1] 7.943 (7.943) |  [2] 17.483 (9.540) |  [3] 26.710 (9.227) |  [4] 36.111 (9.401) |  [5] 45.251 (9.140)  Official Finish Time: 45.251
3 (4) 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.191 (11.191) |  [2] 23.316 (12.125) |  [3] 34.522 (11.206) |  [4] 55.264 (20.742) |  [5] 19:58:00.397  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (2) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 7.551 (7.551) |  [2] 16.876 (9.325) |  [3] 25.995 (9.119) |  [4] 35.070 (9.075) |  [5] 45.154 (10.085)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 44.883
Split times:   [1] 7.437 (7.437) |  [2] 16.750 (9.313) |  [3] 25.826 (9.076) |  [4] 35.382 (9.556) |  [5] 44.883 (9.501)  Official Finish Time: 44.883
2 (4) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 51.242
Split times:   [1] 8.323 (8.323) |  [2] 19.023 (10.700) |  [3] 29.547 (10.524) |  [4] 40.109 (10.562) |  [5] 51.242 (11.133)  Official Finish Time: 51.242
3 (2) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:13.972   advanced
Split times:   [1] 8.434 (8.434) |  [2] 34.640 (26.206) |  [3] 48.604 (13.964) |  [4] 1:01.246 (12.642) |  [5] 1:13.972 (12.726)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.972  
- (3) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 7.742 (7.742) |  [2] 17.339 (9.597) |  [3] 26.634 (9.295) |  [4] 36.264 (9.630) |  [5] 45.880 (9.616)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 148    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 44.642
Split times:   [1] 7.615 (7.615) |  [2] 17.111 (9.496) |  [3] 26.199 (9.088) |  [4] 35.372 (9.173) |  [5] 44.642 (9.271)  Official Finish Time: 44.642
2 (2) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.655
Split times:   [1] 7.529 (7.529) |  [2] 16.930 (9.401) |  [3] 25.909 (8.979) |  [4] 35.219 (9.310) |  [5] 44.655 (9.437)  Official Finish Time: 44.655
3 (1) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 44.748
Split times:   [1] 7.405 (7.405) |  [2] 16.808 (9.403) |  [3] 26.413 (9.605) |  [4] 35.681 (9.268) |  [5] 44.748 (9.068)  Official Finish Time: 44.748
4 (4) 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 49.325
Split times:   [1] 8.387 (8.387) |  [2] 18.602 (10.215) |  [3] 28.640 (10.038) |  [4] 38.931 (10.291) |  [5] 49.325 (10.395)  Official Finish Time: 49.325
RACE: 149    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 44.304
Split times:   [1] 7.378 (7.378) |  [2] 16.702 (9.324) |  [3] 25.724 (9.022) |  [4] 34.931 (9.207) |  [5] 44.304 (9.373)  Official Finish Time: 44.304
2 (3) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:03.610  
Split times:   [1] 7.750 (7.750) |  [2] 17.321 (9.571) |  [3] 41.382 (24.061) |  [4] 52.805 (11.423) |  [5] 1:03.610 (10.806)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.610  
3 (2) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:07.384   advanced
Split times:   [1] 7.450 (7.450) |  [2] 16.877 (9.427) |  [3] 26.025 (9.148) |  [4] 54.961 (28.936) |  [5] 1:07.384 (12.424)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.384  
- (4) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 7.842 (7.842) |  [2] 17.133 (9.291) |  [3] 26.177 (9.044) |  [4] 36.495 (10.318) |  [5] 48.388 (11.894)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.697
Split times:   [1] 8.095 (8.095) |  [2] 17.349 (9.254) |  [3] 26.042 (8.693) |  [4] 34.843 (8.801) |  [5] 43.697 (8.854)  Official Finish Time: 43.697
2 (3) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.713
Split times:   [1] 7.609 (7.609) |  [2] 16.896 (9.287) |  [3] 25.718 (8.822) |  [4] 34.672 (8.954) |  [5] 43.713 (9.041)  Official Finish Time: 43.713
3 (1) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 43.906
Split times:   [1] 7.503 (7.503) |  [2] 16.786 (9.283) |  [3] 25.550 (8.764) |  [4] 34.557 (9.007) |  [5] 43.906 (9.349)  Official Finish Time: 43.906
4 (4) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 44.657
Split times:   [1] 7.719 (7.719) |  [2] 17.002 (9.283) |  [3] 26.115 (9.113) |  [4] 35.381 (9.266) |  [5] 44.657 (9.276)  Official Finish Time: 44.657
5 (5) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 47.545
Split times:   [1] 8.066 (8.066) |  [2] 18.022 (9.956) |  [3] 27.614 (9.592) |  [4] 37.488 (9.874) |  [5] 47.545 (10.058)  Official Finish Time: 47.545
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.477
Split times:   [1] 7.639 (7.639) |  [2] 16.855 (9.216) |  [3] 25.855 (9.000) |  [4] 35.188 (9.333) |  [5] 44.477 (9.290)  Official Finish Time: 44.477
2 (1) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 44.568
Split times:   [1] 7.322 (7.322) |  [2] 16.710 (9.388) |  [3] 25.897 (9.187) |  [4] 35.331 (9.434) |  [5] 44.568 (9.238)  Official Finish Time: 44.568
3 (3) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 44.687
Split times:   [1] 7.823 (7.823) |  [2] 17.168 (9.345) |  [3] 26.316 (9.148) |  [4] 35.676 (9.360) |  [5] 44.687 (9.011)  Official Finish Time: 44.687
4 (5) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 46.244
Split times:   [1] 8.091 (8.091) |  [2] 17.634 (9.543) |  [3] 27.006 (9.372) |  [4] 36.548 (9.542) |  [5] 46.244 (9.697)  Official Finish Time: 46.244
5 (4) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 50.278
Split times:   [1] 8.409 (8.409) |  [2] 19.106 (10.697) |  [3] 29.475 (10.369) |  [4] 39.836 (10.361) |  [5] 50.278 (10.443)  Official Finish Time: 50.278
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 161    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.593
Split times:   [1] 7.431 (7.431) |  [2] 16.661 (9.230) |  [3] 25.457 (8.796) |  [4] 34.533 (9.076) |  [5] 43.593 (9.060)  Official Finish Time: 43.593
2 (2) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.790
Split times:   [1] 7.349 (7.349) |  [2] 16.565 (9.216) |  [3] 25.592 (9.027) |  [4] 34.702 (9.110) |  [5] 43.790 (9.088)  Official Finish Time: 43.790
3 (3) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.954
Split times:   [1] 7.806 (7.806) |  [2] 17.088 (9.282) |  [3] 25.990 (8.902) |  [4] 34.899 (8.909) |  [5] 43.954 (9.055)  Official Finish Time: 43.954
4 (4) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 44.524
Split times:   [1] 7.537 (7.537) |  [2] 16.915 (9.378) |  [3] 25.892 (8.977) |  [4] 35.138 (9.246) |  [5] 44.524 (9.386)  Official Finish Time: 44.524
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:41.895  
Split times:   [1] 17.215 (17.215) |  [2] 30.880 (13.665) |  [3] 43.652 (12.772) |  [4] 54.245 (10.593) |  [5] 1:04.026 (9.781) |  [6] 1:13.540 (9.514) |  [7] 1:22.892 (9.352) |  [8] 1:32.208 (9.316) |  [9] 1:41.895 (9.687)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.895  
2 (1) 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:58.461  
Split times:   [1] 17.592 (17.592) |  [2] 31.189 (13.597) |  [3] 44.095 (12.906) |  [4] 55.765 (11.670) |  [5] 1:07.549 (11.784) |  [6] 1:19.791 (12.242) |  [7] 1:32.436 (12.645) |  [8] 1:45.411 (12.975) |  [9] 1:58.461 (13.050)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.461  
- (3) 6.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 17.353 (17.353) |  [2] 30.986 (13.633) |  [3] 43.764 (12.778) |  [4] 54.361 (10.597) |  [5] 1:04.128 (9.767) |  [6] 1:13.722 (9.594) |  [7] 1:23.231 (9.509) |  [8] 1:44.889 (21.658) |  [9] 2:02.426 (17.537)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (4) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 17.460 (17.460) |  [2] 31.055 (13.595) |  [3] 43.801 (12.746) |  [4] 54.323 (10.522) |  [5] 1:04.274 (9.951) |  [6] 1:13.877 (9.603) |  [7] 1:23.286 (9.409) |  [8] 1:47.748 (24.462) |  [9] 2:08.889 (21.141)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:55.003  
Split times:   [1] 20.429 (20.429) |  [2] 35.706 (15.277) |  [3] 50.007 (14.301) |  [4] 1:03.455 (13.448) |  [5] 1:15.376 (11.921) |  [6] 1:26.033 (10.657) |  [7] 1:36.218 (10.185) |  [8] 1:45.730 (9.512) |  [9] 1:55.003 (9.273)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.003  
2 (3) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:55.374  
Split times:   [1] 20.631 (20.631) |  [2] 35.836 (15.205) |  [3] 50.176 (14.340) |  [4] 1:03.593 (13.417) |  [5] 1:15.273 (11.680) |  [6] 1:25.905 (10.632) |  [7] 1:36.035 (10.130) |  [8] 1:45.585 (9.550) |  [9] 1:55.374 (9.789)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.374  
3 (1) 35.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 20.826 (20.826) |  [2] 36.138 (15.312) |  [3] 50.757 (14.619) |  [4] 1:05.768 (15.011) |  [5] 1:20.960 (15.192) |  [6] 1:35.852 (14.892) |  [7] 1:51.015 (15.163) |  [8] 2:06.135 (15.120) |  [9] 21:39:13.086  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (4) 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR PEN. no start
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 1:41.878  
Split times:   [1] 16.212 (16.212) |  [2] 28.659 (12.447) |  [3] 40.319 (11.660) |  [4] 51.334 (11.015) |  [5] 1:02.131 (10.797) |  [6] 1:12.217 (10.086) |  [7] 1:21.994 (9.777) |  [8] 1:31.812 (9.818) |  [9] 1:41.878 (10.067)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.878  
2 (4) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.239  
Split times:   [1] 16.389 (16.389) |  [2] 28.784 (12.395) |  [3] 40.462 (11.678) |  [4] 51.457 (10.995) |  [5] 1:02.169 (10.712) |  [6] 1:12.167 (9.998) |  [7] 1:21.898 (9.731) |  [8] 1:31.727 (9.829) |  [9] 1:42.239 (10.513)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.239  
3 (2) 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:47.491  
Split times:   [1] 16.050 (16.050) |  [2] 28.527 (12.477) |  [3] 40.137 (11.610) |  [4] 51.203 (11.066) |  [5] 1:02.089 (10.886) |  [6] 1:12.935 (10.846) |  [7] 1:24.268 (11.333) |  [8] 1:35.879 (11.611) |  [9] 1:47.491 (11.613)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.491  
4 (3) 40.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:58.546  
Split times:   [1] 16.510 (16.510) |  [2] 28.953 (12.443) |  [3] 40.736 (11.783) |  [4] 52.490 (11.754) |  [5] 1:04.827 (12.337) |  [6] 1:17.681 (12.854) |  [7] 1:31.092 (13.411) |  [8] 1:44.923 (13.831) |  [9] 1:58.546 (13.624)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.546  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 1:49.258  
Split times:   [1] 20.209 (20.209) |  [2] 35.627 (15.418) |  [3] 50.143 (14.516) |  [4] 1:01.270 (11.127) |  [5] 1:11.462 (10.192) |  [6] 1:21.136 (9.674) |  [7] 1:30.591 (9.455) |  [8] 1:40.091 (9.500) |  [9] 1:49.258 (9.167)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.258  
2 (4) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:49.896  
Split times:   [1] 20.102 (20.102) |  [2] 35.516 (15.414) |  [3] 50.230 (14.714) |  [4] 1:01.435 (11.205) |  [5] 1:11.603 (10.168) |  [6] 1:21.255 (9.652) |  [7] 1:30.736 (9.481) |  [8] 1:40.207 (9.471) |  [9] 1:49.896 (9.690)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.896  
3 (3) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.120  
Split times:   [1] 20.345 (20.345) |  [2] 35.732 (15.387) |  [3] 50.425 (14.693) |  [4] 1:01.534 (11.109) |  [5] 1:11.709 (10.175) |  [6] 1:21.528 (9.819) |  [7] 1:31.230 (9.702) |  [8] 1:41.226 (9.996) |  [9] 1:51.120 (9.894)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.120  
4 (1) 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 21.760 (21.760) |  [2] 35.841 (14.081) |  [3] 50.697 (14.856) |  [4] 1:03.442 (12.745) |  [5] 1:16.272 (12.830) |  [6] 1:29.645 (13.373) |  [7] 1:44.724 (15.079) |  [8] 1:59.118 (14.394) |  [9] 21:45:44.653  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 166    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:35.190  
Split times:   [1] 15.616 (15.616) |  [2] 26.165 (10.549) |  [3] 36.497 (10.332) |  [4] 46.712 (10.215) |  [5] 56.707 (9.995) |  [6] 1:06.591 (9.884) |  [7] 1:16.172 (9.581) |  [8] 1:25.602 (9.430) |  [9] 1:35.190 (9.588)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.190  
2 (1) 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:40.758  
Split times:   [1] 15.749 (15.749) |  [2] 26.404 (10.655) |  [3] 36.702 (10.298) |  [4] 46.831 (10.129) |  [5] 57.268 (10.437) |  [6] 1:07.630 (10.362) |  [7] 1:18.218 (10.588) |  [8] 1:29.307 (11.089) |  [9] 1:40.758 (11.452)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.758  
3 (3) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:44.372  
Split times:   [1] 15.907 (15.907) |  [2] 26.576 (10.669) |  [3] 36.956 (10.380) |  [4] 47.328 (10.372) |  [5] 57.836 (10.508) |  [6] 1:08.822 (10.986) |  [7] 1:20.252 (11.430) |  [8] 1:32.205 (11.953) |  [9] 1:44.372 (12.167)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.372  
- (4) 39.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 20.700 (20.700) |  [2] 36.149 (15.449) |  [3] 51.515 (15.366) |  [4] 1:06.550 (15.035) |  [5] 1:23.340 (16.790) |  [6] 21:48:51.899  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 167    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 1:36.437  
Split times:   [1] 13.713 (13.713) |  [2] 24.287 (10.574) |  [3] 34.722 (10.435) |  [4] 44.961 (10.239) |  [5] 55.289 (10.328) |  [6] 1:05.540 (10.251) |  [7] 1:15.912 (10.372) |  [8] 1:26.341 (10.429) |  [9] 1:36.437 (10.097)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.437  
2 (3) 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:47.732  
Split times:   [1] 16.375 (16.375) |  [2] 27.565 (11.190) |  [3] 38.465 (10.900) |  [4] 49.335 (10.870) |  [5] 1:00.512 (11.177) |  [6] 1:12.006 (11.494) |  [7] 1:23.742 (11.736) |  [8] 1:35.613 (11.871) |  [9] 1:47.732 (12.120)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.732  
3 (2) 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 1:55.631  
Split times:   [1] 16.992 (16.992) |  [2] 29.031 (12.039) |  [3] 40.559 (11.528) |  [4] 52.408 (11.849) |  [5] 1:04.742 (12.334) |  [6] 1:17.691 (12.949) |  [7] 1:30.454 (12.763) |  [8] 1:43.352 (12.898) |  [9] 1:55.631 (12.280)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.631  
4 (1) 93.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 2:08.658  
Split times:   [1] 17.522 (17.522) |  [2] 29.894 (12.372) |  [3] 42.330 (12.436) |  [4] 55.707 (13.377) |  [5] 1:09.659 (13.952) |  [6] 1:24.122 (14.463) |  [7] 1:38.965 (14.843) |  [8] 1:54.145 (15.180) |  [9] 2:08.658 (14.514)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.658  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:44.668  
Split times:   [1] 19.168 (19.168) |  [2] 33.526 (14.358) |  [3] 46.703 (13.177) |  [4] 56.750 (10.047) |  [5] 1:05.983 (9.233) |  [6] 1:15.304 (9.321) |  [7] 1:24.887 (9.583) |  [8] 1:34.886 (9.999) |  [9] 1:44.668 (9.783)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.668  
2 (2) 8.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 1:44.760  
Split times:   [1] 19.056 (19.056) |  [2] 33.391 (14.335) |  [3] 46.557 (13.166) |  [4] 56.610 (10.053) |  [5] 1:06.108 (9.498) |  [6] 1:15.422 (9.314) |  [7] 1:24.972 (9.550) |  [8] 1:34.936 (9.964) |  [9] 1:44.760 (9.825)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.760  
3 (1) 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:45.401  
Split times:   [1] 18.894 (18.894) |  [2] 33.193 (14.299) |  [3] 46.415 (13.222) |  [4] 56.704 (10.289) |  [5] 1:06.364 (9.660) |  [6] 1:15.811 (9.447) |  [7] 1:25.503 (9.692) |  [8] 1:35.487 (9.984) |  [9] 1:45.401 (9.915)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.401  
4 (4) 34.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:05.868  
Split times:   [1] 19.458 (19.458) |  [2] 33.745 (14.287) |  [3] 47.271 (13.526) |  [4] 59.982 (12.711) |  [5] 1:12.663 (12.681) |  [6] 1:26.267 (13.604) |  [7] 1:39.507 (13.240) |  [8] 1:52.846 (13.339) |  [9] 2:05.868 (13.023)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.868  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 1:37.588  
Split times:   [1] 15.979 (15.979) |  [2] 28.213 (12.234) |  [3] 39.851 (11.638) |  [4] 50.432 (10.581) |  [5] 59.715 (9.283) |  [6] 1:08.988 (9.273) |  [7] 1:18.338 (9.350) |  [8] 1:28.049 (9.711) |  [9] 1:37.588 (9.540)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.588  
2 (5) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:38.510  
Split times:   [1] 16.062 (16.062) |  [2] 28.300 (12.238) |  [3] 39.928 (11.628) |  [4] 50.512 (10.584) |  [5] 59.942 (9.430) |  [6] 1:09.250 (9.308) |  [7] 1:18.916 (9.666) |  [8] 1:28.685 (9.769) |  [9] 1:38.510 (9.825)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.510  
3 (4) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:39.932  
Split times:   [1] 16.164 (16.164) |  [2] 28.472 (12.308) |  [3] 40.030 (11.558) |  [4] 50.268 (10.238) |  [5] 59.775 (9.507) |  [6] 1:09.086 (9.311) |  [7] 1:18.913 (9.827) |  [8] 1:28.790 (9.877) |  [9] 1:39.932 (11.142)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.932  
4 (2) 140.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.518  
Split times:   [1] 16.235 (16.235) |  [2] 28.604 (12.369) |  [3] 40.141 (11.537) |  [4] 50.773 (10.632) |  [5] 1:00.813 (10.040) |  [6] 1:11.211 (10.398) |  [7] 1:22.040 (10.829) |  [8] 1:33.736 (11.696) |  [9] 1:45.518 (11.783)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.518  
5 (3) 37.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 18.265 (18.265) |  [2] 33.571 (15.306) |  [3] 48.791 (15.220) |  [4] 1:04.488 (15.697) |  [5] 1:20.988 (16.500) |  [6] 1:37.129 (16.141) |  [7] 1:53.249 (16.120) |  [8] 21:58:16.267  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 240    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:34.558  
Split times:   [1] 16.190 (16.190) |  [2] 27.891 (11.701) |  [3] 38.830 (10.939) |  [4] 48.380 (9.550) |  [5] 57.533 (9.153) |  [6] 1:06.604 (9.071) |  [7] 1:15.734 (9.130) |  [8] 1:25.193 (9.459) |  [9] 1:34.558 (9.365)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.558  
2 (3) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 1:34.796  
Split times:   [1] 16.312 (16.312) |  [2] 28.009 (11.697) |  [3] 38.813 (10.804) |  [4] 48.462 (9.649) |  [5] 57.710 (9.248) |  [6] 1:06.805 (9.095) |  [7] 1:15.949 (9.144) |  [8] 1:25.379 (9.430) |  [9] 1:34.796 (9.417)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.796  
3 (4) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:35.538  
Split times:   [1] 16.433 (16.433) |  [2] 28.100 (11.667) |  [3] 39.028 (10.928) |  [4] 48.694 (9.666) |  [5] 57.915 (9.221) |  [6] 1:06.989 (9.074) |  [7] 1:16.258 (9.269) |  [8] 1:25.783 (9.525) |  [9] 1:35.538 (9.755)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.538  
4 (1) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:43.308  
Split times:   [1] 16.634 (16.634) |  [2] 28.432 (11.798) |  [3] 39.305 (10.873) |  [4] 49.519 (10.214) |  [5] 59.923 (10.404) |  [6] 1:10.540 (10.617) |  [7] 1:21.250 (10.710) |  [8] 1:31.916 (10.666) |  [9] 1:43.308 (11.392)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.308  
RACE: 241    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 1:42.215  
Split times:   [1] 19.097 (19.097) |  [2] 33.407 (14.310) |  [3] 44.647 (11.240) |  [4] 55.046 (10.399) |  [5] 1:04.459 (9.413) |  [6] 1:13.823 (9.364) |  [7] 1:23.173 (9.350) |  [8] 1:32.680 (9.507) |  [9] 1:42.215 (9.536)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.215  
2 (4) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:43.055  
Split times:   [1] 18.938 (18.938) |  [2] 33.676 (14.738) |  [3] 44.965 (11.289) |  [4] 55.104 (10.139) |  [5] 1:04.621 (9.517) |  [6] 1:14.017 (9.396) |  [7] 1:23.680 (9.663) |  [8] 1:33.274 (9.594) |  [9] 1:43.055 (9.782)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.055  
3 (3) 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:46.940  
Split times:   [1] 18.878 (18.878) |  [2] 33.807 (14.929) |  [3] 45.081 (11.274) |  [4] 55.350 (10.269) |  [5] 1:05.228 (9.878) |  [6] 1:15.184 (9.956) |  [7] 1:25.450 (10.266) |  [8] 1:36.091 (10.641) |  [9] 1:46.940 (10.849)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.940  
- (2) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
Split times:   [1] 19.001 (19.001) |  [2] 33.504 (14.503) |  [3] 44.788 (11.284) |  [4] 54.862 (10.074) |  [5] 1:04.320 (9.458) |  [6] 1:13.932 (9.612) |  [7] 1:23.547 (9.615) |  [8] 1:33.195 (9.648) |  [9] 1:42.944 (9.750)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 242    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 1:38.883  
Split times:   [1] 17.340 (17.340) |  [2] 30.723 (13.383) |  [3] 42.768 (12.045) |  [4] 53.187 (10.419) |  [5] 1:02.402 (9.215) |  [6] 1:11.646 (9.244) |  [7] 1:20.977 (9.331) |  [8] 1:30.184 (9.207) |  [9] 1:38.883 (8.700)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.883  
2 (2) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.171  
Split times:   [1] 17.471 (17.471) |  [2] 30.864 (13.393) |  [3] 42.999 (12.135) |  [4] 53.331 (10.332) |  [5] 1:02.658 (9.327) |  [6] 1:11.903 (9.245) |  [7] 1:21.070 (9.167) |  [8] 1:30.317 (9.247) |  [9] 1:39.171 (8.855)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.171  
3 (3) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:40.413  
Split times:   [1] 17.531 (17.531) |  [2] 30.972 (13.441) |  [3] 43.078 (12.106) |  [4] 53.371 (10.293) |  [5] 1:02.834 (9.463) |  [6] 1:12.220 (9.386) |  [7] 1:21.492 (9.272) |  [8] 1:31.102 (9.610) |  [9] 1:40.413 (9.312)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.413  
- (4) 8.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 17.187 (17.187) |  [2] 30.622 (13.435) |  [3] 42.875 (12.253) |  [4] 53.278 (10.403) |  [5] 1:02.783 (9.505) |  [6] 1:12.383 (9.600) |  [7] 1:21.875 (9.492) |  [8] 1:31.484 (9.609) |  [9] 1:40.863 (9.380)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 243    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:44.011  
Split times:   [1] 19.392 (19.392) |  [2] 32.665 (13.273) |  [3] 45.063 (12.398) |  [4] 55.967 (10.904) |  [5] 1:05.771 (9.804) |  [6] 1:15.232 (9.461) |  [7] 1:24.699 (9.467) |  [8] 1:34.342 (9.643) |  [9] 1:44.011 (9.670)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.011  
2 (1) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 1:44.296  
Split times:   [1] 19.245 (19.245) |  [2] 32.549 (13.304) |  [3] 44.891 (12.342) |  [4] 55.822 (10.931) |  [5] 1:05.615 (9.793) |  [6] 1:15.137 (9.522) |  [7] 1:24.762 (9.625) |  [8] 1:34.531 (9.769) |  [9] 1:44.296 (9.766)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.296  
3 (2) 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:45.936  
Split times:   [1] 19.520 (19.520) |  [2] 32.760 (13.240) |  [3] 45.200 (12.440) |  [4] 56.107 (10.907) |  [5] 1:05.954 (9.847) |  [6] 1:15.623 (9.669) |  [7] 1:25.376 (9.753) |  [8] 1:35.635 (10.259) |  [9] 1:45.936 (10.302)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.936  
4 (4) 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:01.411  
Split times:   [1] 19.732 (19.732) |  [2] 32.898 (13.166) |  [3] 45.369 (12.471) |  [4] 56.907 (11.538) |  [5] 1:08.676 (11.769) |  [6] 1:21.486 (12.810) |  [7] 1:34.557 (13.071) |  [8] 1:48.394 (13.837) |  [9] 2:01.411 (13.018)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.411  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 250    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 1:40.448  
Split times:   [1] 17.902 (17.902) |  [2] 31.737 (13.835) |  [3] 43.008 (11.271) |  [4] 52.990 (9.982) |  [5] 1:02.832 (9.842) |  [6] 1:12.396 (9.564) |  [7] 1:21.885 (9.489) |  [8] 1:31.353 (9.468) |  [9] 1:40.448 (9.096)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.448  
2 (4) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 1:40.744  
Split times:   [1] 18.176 (18.176) |  [2] 31.901 (13.725) |  [3] 43.283 (11.382) |  [4] 53.342 (10.059) |  [5] 1:02.980 (9.638) |  [6] 1:12.482 (9.502) |  [7] 1:21.946 (9.464) |  [8] 1:31.477 (9.531) |  [9] 1:40.744 (9.268)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.744  
3 (1) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 1:40.841  
Split times:   [1] 18.051 (18.051) |  [2] 31.660 (13.609) |  [3] 43.111 (11.451) |  [4] 53.067 (9.956) |  [5] 1:02.898 (9.831) |  [6] 1:12.612 (9.714) |  [7] 1:22.021 (9.409) |  [8] 1:31.557 (9.536) |  [9] 1:40.841 (9.284)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.841  
4 (3) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:41.908  
Split times:   [1] 17.769 (17.769) |  [2] 31.587 (13.818) |  [3] 43.207 (11.620) |  [4] 53.227 (10.020) |  [5] 1:02.923 (9.696) |  [6] 1:12.619 (9.696) |  [7] 1:22.166 (9.547) |  [8] 1:31.807 (9.641) |  [9] 1:41.908 (10.102)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.908  
RACE: 251    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:29.037  
Split times:   [1] 12.733 (12.733) |  [2] 22.551 (9.818) |  [3] 32.424 (9.873) |  [4] 42.365 (9.941) |  [5] 52.074 (9.709) |  [6] 1:01.401 (9.327) |  [7] 1:10.645 (9.244) |  [8] 1:19.905 (9.260) |  [9] 1:29.420 (9.515)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.037  
2 (3) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 1:29.313  
Split times:   [1] 12.520 (12.520) |  [2] 22.509 (9.989) |  [3] 32.373 (9.864) |  [4] 42.259 (9.886) |  [5] 52.021 (9.762) |  [6] 1:01.336 (9.315) |  [7] 1:10.656 (9.320) |  [8] 1:20.082 (9.426) |  [9] 1:29.313 (9.232)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.313  
3 (2) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:29.433  
Split times:   [1] 12.986 (12.986) |  [2] 22.757 (9.771) |  [3] 32.590 (9.833) |  [4] 42.454 (9.864) |  [5] 52.234 (9.780) |  [6] 1:01.513 (9.279) |  [7] 1:10.863 (9.350) |  [8] 1:20.220 (9.357) |  [9] 1:29.433 (9.213)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.433  
4 (4) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:35.463  
Split times:   [1] 13.206 (13.206) |  [2] 22.887 (9.681) |  [3] 32.747 (9.860) |  [4] 42.600 (9.853) |  [5] 52.379 (9.779) |  [6] 1:01.843 (9.464) |  [7] 1:11.586 (9.743) |  [8] 1:22.703 (11.117) |  [9] 1:35.463 (12.760)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.463  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 255    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:34.365  
Split times:   [1] 15.356 (15.356) |  [2] 27.522 (12.166) |  [3] 39.197 (11.675) |  [4] 49.430 (10.233) |  [5] 58.731 (9.301) |  [6] 1:07.624 (8.893) |  [7] 1:16.473 (8.849) |  [8] 1:25.457 (8.984) |  [9] 1:34.365 (8.909)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.365  
2 (3) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 1:34.383  
Split times:   [1] 15.505 (15.505) |  [2] 27.661 (12.156) |  [3] 39.322 (11.661) |  [4] 49.538 (10.216) |  [5] 58.904 (9.366) |  [6] 1:07.782 (8.878) |  [7] 1:16.633 (8.851) |  [8] 1:25.608 (8.975) |  [9] 1:34.383 (8.776)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.383  
3 (2) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 1:36.006  
Split times:   [1] 15.635 (15.635) |  [2] 27.747 (12.112) |  [3] 39.424 (11.677) |  [4] 49.678 (10.254) |  [5] 59.054 (9.376) |  [6] 1:08.065 (9.011) |  [7] 1:17.241 (9.176) |  [8] 1:26.533 (9.292) |  [9] 1:36.006 (9.474)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.006  
4 (4) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 1:36.068  
Split times:   [1] 15.766 (15.766) |  [2] 27.877 (12.111) |  [3] 39.543 (11.666) |  [4] 49.775 (10.232) |  [5] 59.172 (9.397) |  [6] 1:08.223 (9.051) |  [7] 1:17.367 (9.144) |  [8] 1:26.662 (9.295) |  [9] 1:36.068 (9.407)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.068  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 1. 5. 2. 55 8
2. 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 6. 1. 13. 37 20
3. 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 2. 15. 3. 34 20
4. 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 12. 14. 1. 34 27
5. 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 9. 2. 7. 21 18
6. 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 8. 18 16
7. 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 17. 4. 4. 16 25
8. 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 3. 7. 34. 13 44
9. 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 4. 21. 18. 8 43
10. 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 11. 6. 9. 26
11. 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 19. 16. 5. 40
13. 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 16. 8. 16. 40
14. 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 7. 28. 6. 41
15. 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 13. 10. 20. 43
16. 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 20. 13. 11. 44
17. 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 14. 20. 12. 46
18. 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 26. 9. 17. 52
19. 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 15. 22. 19. 56
20. 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 25. 12. 21. 58
21. 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 26. 14. 62
22. 8.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 34. 17. 15. 66
23. 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 18. 18. 34. 70
24. 40.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 23. 24. 71
25. 34.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 24. 25. 72
26. 6.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 21. 19. 34. 74
27. 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 8. 34. 34. 76
28. 35.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 28. 27. 22. 77
29. 140.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 34. 25. 23. 82
30. 93.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 27. 30. 26. 83
31. 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 28. 34. 27. 89
32. 37.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 34. 28. 92
33. 39.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 34. 28. 34. 96