|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
50.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.397 (8.397) | [2] 19.219 (10.822) | [3] 29.688 (10.469) | [4] 40.256 (10.568) | [5] 50.704 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 50.704 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
53.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.835 (8.835) | [2] 20.016 (11.181) | [3] 31.041 (11.025) | [4] 42.282 (11.241) | [5] 53.507 (11.226) Official Finish Time: 53.507 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
56.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.255 (9.255) | [2] 21.030 (11.775) | [3] 32.769 (11.739) | [4] 44.643 (11.874) | [5] 56.681 (12.039) Official Finish Time: 56.681 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.411 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 57.411 () Official Finish Time: 57.411 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
18. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.363 (8.363) | [2] 18.820 (10.457) | [3] 29.120 (10.300) | [4] 39.681 (10.561) | [5] 50.366 (10.685) Official Finish Time: 50.366 |
|
2 |
(4) |
54. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
54.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.977 (8.977) | [2] 21.137 (12.160) | [3] 32.347 (11.210) | [4] 43.560 (11.213) | [5] 54.745 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 54.745 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.350 (9.350) | [2] 21.820 (12.470) | [3] 34.262 (12.442) | [4] 47.057 (12.795) | [5] 59.569 (12.512) Official Finish Time: 59.569 |
|
4 |
(1) |
88. |
ROZKALNE Jana |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.879 (8.879) | [2] 27.150 (18.271) | [3] 39.941 (12.791) | [4] 52.709 (12.768) | [5] 1:05.392 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 1:05.392 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
143. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 18.756 (10.680) | [3] 29.338 (10.582) | [4] 40.210 (10.872) | [5] 51.005 (10.796) Official Finish Time: 51.005 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.599 (8.599) | [2] 20.303 (11.704) | [3] 32.053 (11.750) | [4] 44.161 (12.108) | [5] 56.251 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 56.251 |
|
3 |
(5) |
116. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.670 (9.670) | [2] 21.834 (12.164) | [3] 33.484 (11.650) | [4] 45.022 (11.538) | [5] 57.024 (12.003) Official Finish Time: 57.024 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.568 (9.568) | [2] 21.719 (12.151) | [3] 34.087 (12.368) | [4] 46.819 (12.732) | [5] 59.596 (12.778) Official Finish Time: 59.596 |
|
5 |
(1) |
64. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.395 (9.395) | [2] 21.866 (12.471) | [3] 34.213 (12.347) | [4] 46.954 (12.741) | [5] 59.636 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 59.636 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
144. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
50.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.439 (8.439) | [2] 19.133 (10.694) | [3] 29.855 (10.722) | [4] 40.372 (10.517) | [5] 50.693 (10.322) Official Finish Time: 50.693 |
|
2 |
(1) |
177. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.301 (8.301) | [2] 19.090 (10.789) | [3] 29.857 (10.767) | [4] 40.870 (11.013) | [5] 51.790 (10.921) Official Finish Time: 51.790 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.674 (8.674) | [2] 19.447 (10.773) | [3] 30.050 (10.603) | [4] 41.135 (11.085) | [5] 51.824 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 51.824 |
|
4 |
(2) |
19. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:03.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.533 (9.533) | [2] 22.469 (12.936) | [3] 35.592 (13.123) | [4] 49.525 (13.933) | [5] 1:03.727 (14.203) Official Finish Time: 1:03.727 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
53.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.378 (8.378) | [2] 19.397 (11.019) | [3] 30.589 (11.192) | [4] 41.970 (11.381) | [5] 53.625 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 53.625 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
57.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.874 (8.874) | [2] 20.836 (11.962) | [3] 32.784 (11.948) | [4] 45.215 (12.431) | [5] 57.825 (12.611) Official Finish Time: 57.825 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
POLIDOROVÁ Linda |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:00.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.331 (9.331) | [2] 21.555 (12.224) | [3] 33.953 (12.398) | [4] 47.028 (13.075) | [5] 1:00.351 (13.323) Official Finish Time: 1:00.351 |
|
4 |
(3) |
87. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.874 (8.874) | [2] 20.890 (12.016) | [3] 43.660 (22.770) | [4] 1:00.894 (17.234) | [5] 1:01.273 (0.379) Official Finish Time: 1:00.894 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
55.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.770 (8.770) | [2] 21.011 (12.241) | [3] 32.717 (11.706) | [4] 44.220 (11.503) | [5] 55.225 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 55.225 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
55.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.885 (8.885) | [2] 21.102 (12.217) | [3] 32.810 (11.708) | [4] 44.336 (11.526) | [5] 55.397 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 55.397 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
55.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.012 (9.012) | [2] 21.244 (12.232) | [3] 32.935 (11.691) | [4] 44.499 (11.564) | [5] 55.789 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 55.789 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.354 (9.354) | [2] 21.520 (12.166) | [3] 33.268 (11.748) | [4] 45.025 (11.757) | [5] 56.745 (11.720) Official Finish Time: 56.745 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.175 (8.175) | [2] 18.587 (10.412) | [3] 28.897 (10.310) | [4] 39.426 (10.529) | [5] 50.143 (10.717) Official Finish Time: 50.143 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
50.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.548 (8.548) | [2] 19.217 (10.669) | [3] 29.592 (10.375) | [4] 40.042 (10.450) | [5] 50.614 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 50.614 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 20.220 (11.463) | [3] 31.942 (11.722) | [4] 43.883 (11.941) | [5] 56.122 (12.239) Official Finish Time: 56.122 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
56.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.982 (8.982) | [2] 20.577 (11.595) | [3] 32.198 (11.621) | [4] 44.096 (11.898) | [5] 56.138 (12.043) Official Finish Time: 56.138 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.129 (8.129) | [2] 18.830 (10.701) | [3] 29.496 (10.666) | [4] 40.402 (10.906) | [5] 51.376 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 51.376 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.576 (8.576) | [2] 19.351 (10.775) | [3] 29.943 (10.592) | [4] 40.630 (10.687) | [5] 51.550 (10.920) Official Finish Time: 51.550 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
53.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.828 (8.828) | [2] 19.755 (10.927) | [3] 30.728 (10.973) | [4] 41.969 (11.241) | [5] 53.226 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 53.226 |
|
4 |
(4) |
116. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.271 (9.271) | [2] 21.037 (11.766) | [3] 32.495 (11.458) | [4] 44.366 (11.871) | [5] 56.779 (12.414) Official Finish Time: 56.779 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
136. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
52.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.555 (8.555) | [2] 19.360 (10.805) | [3] 30.163 (10.803) | [4] 41.180 (11.017) | [5] 52.144 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 52.144 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
52.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.802 (8.802) | [2] 19.725 (10.923) | [3] 30.336 (10.611) | [4] 41.302 (10.966) | [5] 52.284 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 52.284 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
55.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.302 (9.302) | [2] 20.817 (11.515) | [3] 32.343 (11.526) | [4] 44.049 (11.706) | [5] 55.377 (11.329) Official Finish Time: 55.377 |
|
4 |
(1) |
177. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:05.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.348 (8.348) | [2] 26.985 (18.637) | [3] 40.049 (13.064) | [4] 52.204 (12.156) | [5] 1:05.530 (13.326) Official Finish Time: 1:05.238 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
49.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.250 (8.250) | [2] 18.765 (10.515) | [3] 29.037 (10.272) | [4] 39.502 (10.465) | [5] 49.962 (10.460) Official Finish Time: 49.962 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.443 (8.443) | [2] 19.399 (10.956) | [3] 30.168 (10.769) | [4] 41.130 (10.962) | [5] 52.144 (11.015) Official Finish Time: 52.144 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
52.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.662 (8.662) | [2] 19.480 (10.818) | [3] 30.303 (10.823) | [4] 41.413 (11.110) | [5] 52.232 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 52.232 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
55.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.036 (9.036) | [2] 20.405 (11.369) | [3] 31.726 (11.321) | [4] 43.487 (11.761) | [5] 55.521 (12.034) Official Finish Time: 55.521 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
136. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
50.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.440 (8.440) | [2] 19.120 (10.680) | [3] 29.715 (10.595) | [4] 40.246 (10.531) | [5] 50.683 (10.438) Official Finish Time: 50.683 |
|
2 |
(1) |
143. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.163 (8.163) | [2] 18.954 (10.791) | [3] 29.617 (10.663) | [4] 40.425 (10.808) | [5] 51.074 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 51.074 |
|
3 |
(4) |
168. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
51.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.887 (8.887) | [2] 19.754 (10.867) | [3] 30.229 (10.475) | [4] 41.052 (10.823) | [5] 51.830 (10.779) Official Finish Time: 51.830 |
|
4 |
(2) |
45. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 19.509 (10.915) | [3] 30.173 (10.664) | [4] 41.178 (11.005) | [5] 51.982 (10.805) Official Finish Time: 51.982 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
49.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 18.903 (10.633) | [3] 29.032 (10.129) | [4] 39.334 (10.302) | [5] 49.815 (10.481) Official Finish Time: 49.815 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.514 (8.514) | [2] 19.065 (10.551) | [3] 29.171 (10.106) | [4] 39.499 (10.328) | [5] 49.893 (10.395) Official Finish Time: 49.893 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
51.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.045 (9.045) | [2] 19.908 (10.863) | [3] 30.062 (10.154) | [4] 40.658 (10.596) | [5] 51.170 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 51.170 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.919 (8.919) | [2] 19.736 (10.817) | [3] 30.434 (10.698) | [4] 41.161 (10.727) | [5] 51.761 (10.600) Official Finish Time: 51.761 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.613 (8.613) | [2] 20.038 (11.425) | [3] 31.391 (11.353) | [4] 42.889 (11.498) | [5] 54.062 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 54.062 |
|
2 |
(5) |
88. |
ROZKALNE Jana |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.285 (9.285) | [2] 21.716 (12.431) | [3] 33.768 (12.052) | [4] 45.971 (12.203) | [5] 57.848 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 57.848 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.134 (9.134) | [2] 21.389 (12.255) | [3] 33.714 (12.325) | [4] 46.382 (12.668) | [5] 59.030 (12.648) Official Finish Time: 59.030 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.646 (9.646) | [2] 21.907 (12.261) | [3] 34.001 (12.094) | [4] 46.521 (12.520) | [5] 59.035 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 59.035 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:02.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.820 (9.820) | [2] 22.482 (12.662) | [3] 35.323 (12.841) | [4] 48.702 (13.379) | [5] 1:02.635 (13.933) Official Finish Time: 1:02.635 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.642 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 57.642 () Official Finish Time: 57.642 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
POLIDOROVÁ Linda |
CZE-KSB |
|
58.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.187 (9.187) | [2] 21.368 (12.181) | [3] 33.423 (12.055) | [4] 45.825 (12.402) | [5] 58.454 (12.629) Official Finish Time: 58.454 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
58.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.378 (9.378) | [2] 21.719 (12.341) | [3] 33.833 (12.114) | [4] 58.512 (24.680) | [5] 58.789 (0.277) Official Finish Time: 58.512 |
|
- |
(1) |
89. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
177. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.430 (8.430) | [2] 19.657 (11.227) | [3] 30.691 (11.034) | [4] 42.198 (11.507) | [5] 53.714 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 53.714 |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
55.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.007 (9.007) | [2] 20.818 (11.811) | [3] 32.258 (11.440) | [4] 43.867 (11.609) | [5] 55.707 (11.841) Official Finish Time: 55.707 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
56.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.851 (8.851) | [2] 20.467 (11.616) | [3] 32.215 (11.748) | [4] 44.212 (11.997) | [5] 56.123 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 56.123 |
|
4 |
(3) |
116. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.223 (9.223) | [2] 21.102 (11.879) | [3] 32.602 (11.500) | [4] 44.502 (11.900) | [5] 56.523 (12.021) Official Finish Time: 56.523 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
53.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.679 (8.679) | [2] 19.824 (11.145) | [3] 30.902 (11.078) | [4] 42.188 (11.286) | [5] 53.229 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 53.229 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
53.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.055 (9.055) | [2] 20.279 (11.224) | [3] 31.100 (10.821) | [4] 42.284 (11.184) | [5] 53.364 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 53.364 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
53.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.851 (8.851) | [2] 20.225 (11.374) | [3] 31.341 (11.116) | [4] 42.492 (11.151) | [5] 53.702 (11.210) Official Finish Time: 53.702 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.008 (9.008) | [2] 20.570 (11.562) | [3] 32.277 (11.707) | [4] 44.045 (11.768) | [5] 55.927 (11.882) Official Finish Time: 55.927 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
50.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.338 (8.338) | [2] 19.071 (10.733) | [3] 29.629 (10.558) | [4] 40.212 (10.583) | [5] 50.834 (10.623) Official Finish Time: 50.834 |
|
2 |
(3) |
168. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
52.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.959 (8.959) | [2] 19.886 (10.927) | [3] 30.563 (10.677) | [4] 41.580 (11.017) | [5] 52.418 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 52.418 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.587 (8.587) | [2] 19.612 (11.025) | [3] 30.508 (10.896) | [4] 41.558 (11.050) | [5] 52.561 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 52.561 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.881 (8.881) | [2] 19.821 (10.940) | [3] 30.753 (10.932) | [4] 41.810 (11.057) | [5] 52.712 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 52.712 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
49.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 18.706 (10.478) | [3] 28.911 (10.205) | [4] 39.283 (10.372) | [5] 49.621 (10.339) Official Finish Time: 49.621 |
|
2 |
(3) |
136. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
49.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.351 (8.351) | [2] 18.874 (10.523) | [3] 29.039 (10.165) | [4] 39.438 (10.399) | [5] 49.779 (10.342) Official Finish Time: 49.779 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.544 (8.544) | [2] 18.926 (10.382) | [3] 29.088 (10.162) | [4] 39.555 (10.467) | [5] 49.865 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 49.865 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.605 (8.605) | [2] 19.189 (10.584) | [3] 29.737 (10.548) | [4] 40.507 (10.770) | [5] 51.701 (11.195) Official Finish Time: 51.701 |
|