|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
83. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:47.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.954 (17.954) | [2] 32.445 (14.491) | [3] 45.895 (13.450) | [4] 57.777 (11.882) | [5] 1:08.748 (10.971) | [6] 1:18.552 (9.804) | [7] 1:28.371 (9.819) | [8] 1:38.384 (10.013) | [9] 1:47.990 (9.606) Official Finish Time: 1:47.990 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.408 (17.408) | [2] 31.638 (14.230) | [3] 45.059 (13.421) | [4] 57.339 (12.280) | [5] 1:08.257 (10.918) | [6] 1:18.139 (9.882) | [7] 1:28.128 (9.989) | [8] 1:38.380 (10.252) | [9] 1:48.384 (10.004) Official Finish Time: 1:48.384 |
|
3 |
(2) |
149. |
MALIKOV Aleksei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.492 (17.492) | [2] 31.717 (14.225) | [3] 45.151 (13.434) | [4] 57.445 (12.294) | [5] 1:08.442 (10.997) | [6] 1:18.299 (9.857) | [7] 1:28.450 (10.151) | [8] 1:38.886 (10.436) | [9] 1:49.224 (10.338) Official Finish Time: 1:49.224 |
|
4 |
(1) |
100. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.648 (17.648) | [2] 31.912 (14.264) | [3] 45.402 (13.490) | [4] 57.593 (12.191) | [5] 1:08.620 (11.027) | [6] 1:18.672 (10.052) | [7] 1:30.813 (12.141) | [8] 1:44.072 (13.259) | [9] 1:58.643 (14.572) Official Finish Time: 1:58.643 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
ILINSKII Semen |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.458 (18.458) | [2] 30.977 (12.519) | [3] 43.048 (12.071) | [4] 53.436 (10.388) | [5] 1:03.588 (10.152) | [6] 1:13.968 (10.380) | [7] 1:24.823 (10.855) | [8] 1:35.896 (11.073) | [9] 1:46.227 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 1:46.227 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:46.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.213 (18.213) | [2] 30.862 (12.649) | [3] 42.894 (12.032) | [4] 53.870 (10.976) | [5] 1:03.667 (9.797) | [6] 1:14.029 (10.362) | [7] 1:24.855 (10.826) | [8] 1:35.960 (11.105) | [9] 1:46.448 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 1:46.448 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.963 (17.963) | [2] 30.550 (12.587) | [3] 42.676 (12.126) | [4] 53.840 (11.164) | [5] 1:04.551 (10.711) | [6] 1:15.528 (10.977) | [7] 1:26.806 (11.278) | [8] 1:38.648 (11.842) | [9] 1:50.643 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 1:50.643 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
SÁRÁNYI Bence |
ROU |
|
1:57.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.110 (18.110) | [2] 30.770 (12.660) | [3] 42.875 (12.105) | [4] 54.478 (11.603) | [5] 1:05.828 (11.350) | [6] 1:18.048 (12.220) | [7] 1:30.998 (12.950) | [8] 1:44.479 (13.481) | [9] 1:57.786 (13.308) Official Finish Time: 1:57.786 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:43.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.697 (17.697) | [2] 28.985 (11.288) | [3] 40.098 (11.113) | [4] 51.662 (11.564) | [5] 1:03.123 (11.461) | [6] 1:13.301 (10.178) | [7] 1:23.288 (9.987) | [8] 1:33.474 (10.186) | [9] 1:43.474 (10.001) Official Finish Time: 1:43.474 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:44.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.369 (21.369) | [2] 31.808 (10.439) | [3] 41.689 (9.881) | [4] 51.879 (10.190) | [5] 1:02.529 (10.650) | [6] 1:13.212 (10.683) | [7] 1:23.699 (10.487) | [8] 1:34.183 (10.484) | [9] 1:44.456 (10.274) Official Finish Time: 1:44.456 |
|
3 |
(1) |
151. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.663 (18.663) | [2] 29.489 (10.826) | [3] 40.195 (10.706) | [4] 51.791 (11.596) | [5] 1:02.791 (11.000) | [6] 1:13.316 (10.525) | [7] 1:23.853 (10.537) | [8] 1:34.263 (10.410) | [9] 1:44.477 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 1:44.477 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.568 (17.568) | [2] 28.872 (11.304) | [3] 39.999 (11.127) | [4] 51.544 (11.545) | [5] 1:03.181 (11.637) | [6] 1:14.830 (11.649) | [7] 1:26.517 (11.687) | [8] 1:38.853 (12.336) | [9] 1:51.459 (12.607) Official Finish Time: 1:51.459 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
126. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:40.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.619 (15.619) | [2] 26.570 (10.951) | [3] 37.405 (10.835) | [4] 48.603 (11.198) | [5] 59.808 (11.205) | [6] 1:10.363 (10.555) | [7] 1:20.198 (9.835) | [8] 1:30.099 (9.901) | [9] 1:40.248 (10.149) Official Finish Time: 1:40.248 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
1:42.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 26.424 (11.015) | [3] 37.345 (10.921) | [4] 48.532 (11.187) | [5] 59.694 (11.162) | [6] 1:10.449 (10.755) | [7] 1:21.024 (10.575) | [8] 1:31.919 (10.895) | [9] 1:42.665 (10.746) Official Finish Time: 1:42.665 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:43.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.292 (15.292) | [2] 26.309 (11.017) | [3] 37.257 (10.948) | [4] 48.428 (11.171) | [5] 59.724 (11.296) | [6] 1:10.820 (11.096) | [7] 1:21.664 (10.844) | [8] 1:32.588 (10.924) | [9] 1:43.288 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 1:43.288 |
|
4 |
(1) |
150. |
MATLAKH Denis |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.280 (16.280) | [2] 27.426 (11.146) | [3] 38.589 (11.163) | [4] 50.010 (11.421) | [5] 1:01.704 (11.694) | [6] 1:13.737 (12.033) | [7] 1:26.066 (12.329) | [8] 1:38.707 (12.641) | [9] 1:51.180 (12.473) Official Finish Time: 1:51.180 |
|
5 |
(5) |
148. |
KOSHEVOY Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.125 (16.125) | [2] 27.575 (11.450) | [3] 38.968 (11.393) | [4] 50.581 (11.613) | [5] 1:02.952 (12.371) | [6] 1:15.507 (12.555) | [7] 1:28.599 (13.092) | [8] 1:43.157 (14.558) | [9] 1:56.084 (12.928) Official Finish Time: 1:56.084 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
KARPOV Viacheslav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.517 (17.517) | [2] 30.902 (13.385) | [3] 41.398 (10.496) | [4] 51.996 (10.598) | [5] 1:02.739 (10.743) | [6] 1:12.933 (10.194) | [7] 1:22.973 (10.040) | [8] 1:33.155 (10.182) | [9] 1:43.020 (9.865) Official Finish Time: 1:43.020 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:43.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.206 (17.206) | [2] 31.014 (13.808) | [3] 41.613 (10.599) | [4] 52.250 (10.637) | [5] 1:02.872 (10.622) | [6] 1:13.038 (10.166) | [7] 1:23.080 (10.042) | [8] 1:33.218 (10.138) | [9] 1:43.158 (9.941) Official Finish Time: 1:43.158 |
|
3 |
(1) |
102. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.108 (17.108) | [2] 30.903 (13.795) | [3] 41.539 (10.636) | [4] 52.160 (10.621) | [5] 1:02.898 (10.738) | [6] 1:13.336 (10.438) | [7] 1:23.610 (10.274) | [8] 1:34.118 (10.508) | [9] 1:44.402 (10.285) Official Finish Time: 1:44.402 |
|
4 |
(4) |
173. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK |
|
1:53.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.324 (17.324) | [2] 31.164 (13.840) | [3] 42.362 (11.198) | [4] 53.137 (10.775) | [5] 1:04.197 (11.060) | [6] 1:15.933 (11.736) | [7] 1:28.315 (12.382) | [8] 1:41.033 (12.718) | [9] 1:53.493 (12.461) Official Finish Time: 1:53.493 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.690 (15.690) | [2] 26.755 (11.065) | [3] 37.994 (11.239) | [4] 48.924 (10.930) | [5] 59.393 (10.469) | [6] 1:09.849 (10.456) | [7] 1:20.481 (10.632) | [8] 1:31.244 (10.763) | [9] 1:41.798 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 1:41.798 |
|
2 |
(4) |
60. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.277 (15.277) | [2] 26.663 (11.386) | [3] 37.882 (11.219) | [4] 48.767 (10.885) | [5] 59.597 (10.830) | [6] 1:10.270 (10.673) | [7] 1:21.399 (11.129) | [8] 1:32.889 (11.490) | [9] 1:45.054 (12.165) Official Finish Time: 1:45.054 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:48.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.953 (15.953) | [2] 27.011 (11.058) | [3] 38.368 (11.357) | [4] 49.355 (10.987) | [5] 1:00.323 (10.968) | [6] 1:11.763 (11.440) | [7] 1:23.816 (12.053) | [8] 1:36.186 (12.370) | [9] 1:48.705 (12.519) Official Finish Time: 1:48.705 |
|
4 |
(3) |
101. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.270 (16.270) | [2] 26.845 (10.575) | [3] 38.168 (11.323) | [4] 49.112 (10.944) | [5] 59.659 (10.547) | [6] 1:09.985 (10.326) | [7] 1:20.655 (10.670) | [8] 1:46.373 (25.718) | [9] 2:00.904 (14.531) Official Finish Time: 2:00.904 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
77. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:41.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.753 (14.753) | [2] 25.664 (10.911) | [3] 36.584 (10.920) | [4] 47.893 (11.309) | [5] 58.805 (10.912) | [6] 1:09.621 (10.816) | [7] 1:20.420 (10.799) | [8] 1:30.806 (10.386) | [9] 1:41.020 (10.214) Official Finish Time: 1:41.020 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:41.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.680 (14.680) | [2] 25.551 (10.871) | [3] 36.561 (11.010) | [4] 47.808 (11.247) | [5] 58.760 (10.952) | [6] 1:09.449 (10.689) | [7] 1:20.318 (10.869) | [8] 1:31.100 (10.782) | [9] 1:41.636 (10.536) Official Finish Time: 1:41.636 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.445 (14.445) | [2] 25.370 (10.925) | [3] 36.366 (10.996) | [4] 47.635 (11.269) | [5] 58.771 (11.136) | [6] 1:09.814 (11.043) | [7] 1:20.727 (10.913) | [8] 1:32.186 (11.459) | [9] 1:43.802 (11.616) Official Finish Time: 1:43.802 |
|
4 |
(1) |
152. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 26.362 (11.095) | [3] 37.389 (11.027) | [4] 48.175 (10.786) | [5] 59.043 (10.868) | [6] 1:10.177 (11.134) | [7] 1:22.379 (12.202) | [8] 1:35.191 (12.812) | [9] 1:48.233 (13.042) Official Finish Time: 1:48.233 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
KARPOV Viacheslav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.373 (16.373) | [2] 28.474 (12.101) | [3] 39.454 (10.980) | [4] 49.083 (9.629) | [5] 58.745 (9.662) | [6] 1:08.529 (9.784) | [7] 1:18.519 (9.990) | [8] 1:28.475 (9.956) | [9] 1:38.266 (9.792) Official Finish Time: 1:38.266 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:38.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.986 (15.986) | [2] 28.146 (12.160) | [3] 39.321 (11.175) | [4] 49.448 (10.127) | [5] 58.911 (9.463) | [6] 1:08.620 (9.709) | [7] 1:18.621 (10.001) | [8] 1:28.609 (9.988) | [9] 1:38.359 (9.751) Official Finish Time: 1:38.359 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:43.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.259 (16.259) | [2] 28.274 (12.015) | [3] 39.804 (11.530) | [4] 50.089 (10.285) | [5] 1:00.345 (10.256) | [6] 1:10.875 (10.530) | [7] 1:21.905 (11.030) | [8] 1:33.095 (11.190) | [9] 1:43.906 (10.812) Official Finish Time: 1:43.906 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.102 (16.102) | [2] 28.276 (12.174) | [3] 39.457 (11.181) | [4] 50.009 (10.552) | [5] 1:00.269 (10.260) | [6] 1:11.080 (10.811) | [7] 1:22.104 (11.024) | [8] 1:33.345 (11.241) | [9] 1:44.073 (10.729) Official Finish Time: 1:44.073 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.078 (19.078) | [2] 33.161 (14.083) | [3] 46.164 (13.003) | [4] 56.317 (10.153) | [5] 1:06.455 (10.138) | [6] 1:16.676 (10.221) | [7] 1:26.570 (9.894) | [8] 1:36.645 (10.075) | [9] 1:46.799 (10.155) Official Finish Time: 1:46.799 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:47.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.183 (19.183) | [2] 33.292 (14.109) | [3] 46.266 (12.974) | [4] 56.469 (10.203) | [5] 1:06.549 (10.080) | [6] 1:16.801 (10.252) | [7] 1:27.094 (10.293) | [8] 1:37.152 (10.058) | [9] 1:47.079 (9.928) Official Finish Time: 1:47.079 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
1:47.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.424 (19.424) | [2] 33.587 (14.163) | [3] 46.344 (12.757) | [4] 56.803 (10.459) | [5] 1:06.723 (9.920) | [6] 1:16.943 (10.220) | [7] 1:27.015 (10.072) | [8] 1:37.495 (10.480) | [9] 1:47.860 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 1:47.860 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:53.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.306 (19.306) | [2] 33.389 (14.083) | [3] 46.373 (12.984) | [4] 56.591 (10.218) | [5] 1:06.645 (10.054) | [6] 1:16.739 (10.094) | [7] 1:27.769 (11.030) | [8] 1:39.907 (12.138) | [9] 1:53.382 (13.476) Official Finish Time: 1:53.382 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
83. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:52.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.533 (22.533) | [2] 38.029 (15.496) | [3] 52.594 (14.565) | [4] 1:04.638 (12.044) | [5] 1:14.733 (10.095) | [6] 1:24.698 (9.965) | [7] 1:34.045 (9.347) | [8] 1:43.520 (9.475) | [9] 1:52.974 (9.454) Official Finish Time: 1:52.974 |
|
2 |
(3) |
146. |
ILINSKII Semen |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.335 (22.335) | [2] 38.130 (15.795) | [3] 52.589 (14.459) | [4] 1:04.276 (11.687) | [5] 1:14.495 (10.219) | [6] 1:24.614 (10.119) | [7] 1:34.288 (9.674) | [8] 1:43.948 (9.660) | [9] 1:53.461 (9.514) Official Finish Time: 1:53.461 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:54.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.135 (22.135) | [2] 38.058 (15.923) | [3] 52.411 (14.353) | [4] 1:04.383 (11.972) | [5] 1:14.606 (10.223) | [6] 1:24.690 (10.084) | [7] 1:34.771 (10.081) | [8] 1:44.636 (9.865) | [9] 1:54.305 (9.670) Official Finish Time: 1:54.305 |
|
4 |
(1) |
70. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.882 (21.882) | [2] 37.844 (15.962) | [3] 52.556 (14.712) | [4] 1:04.660 (12.104) | [5] 1:14.939 (10.279) | [6] 1:24.939 (10.000) | [7] 1:35.147 (10.208) | [8] 1:46.020 (10.873) | [9] 1:56.969 (10.950) Official Finish Time: 1:56.969 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:47.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.586 (19.586) | [2] 34.796 (15.210) | [3] 47.684 (12.888) | [4] 59.099 (11.415) | [5] 1:09.503 (10.404) | [6] 1:19.099 (9.596) | [7] 1:28.632 (9.533) | [8] 1:38.249 (9.617) | [9] 1:47.828 (9.580) Official Finish Time: 1:47.828 |
|
2 |
(3) |
55. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:48.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.314 (19.314) | [2] 34.530 (15.216) | [3] 47.472 (12.942) | [4] 58.827 (11.355) | [5] 1:09.091 (10.264) | [6] 1:18.903 (9.812) | [7] 1:28.787 (9.884) | [8] 1:38.724 (9.937) | [9] 1:48.757 (10.034) Official Finish Time: 1:48.757 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.181 (19.181) | [2] 34.340 (15.159) | [3] 47.775 (13.435) | [4] 59.110 (11.335) | [5] 1:09.525 (10.415) | [6] 1:19.767 (10.242) | [7] 1:29.849 (10.082) | [8] 1:40.266 (10.417) | [9] 1:50.722 (10.457) Official Finish Time: 1:50.722 |
|
- |
(2) |
56. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 19.324 (19.324) | [2] 34.547 (15.223) | [3] 47.641 (13.094) | [4] 58.989 (11.348) | [5] 9:46:51.847 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
83. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:50.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.111 (23.111) | [2] 38.373 (15.262) | [3] 50.635 (12.262) | [4] 1:01.635 (11.000) | [5] 1:11.908 (10.273) | [6] 1:21.823 (9.915) | [7] 1:31.343 (9.520) | [8] 1:40.850 (9.507) | [9] 1:50.357 (9.507) Official Finish Time: 1:50.357 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:51.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.604 (23.604) | [2] 38.313 (14.709) | [3] 50.329 (12.016) | [4] 1:01.638 (11.309) | [5] 1:12.142 (10.504) | [6] 1:22.126 (9.984) | [7] 1:31.729 (9.603) | [8] 1:41.402 (9.673) | [9] 1:51.096 (9.694) Official Finish Time: 1:51.096 |
|
3 |
(1) |
145. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.449 (23.449) | [2] 38.479 (15.030) | [3] 50.786 (12.307) | [4] 1:01.828 (11.042) | [5] 1:12.143 (10.315) | [6] 1:22.308 (10.165) | [7] 1:31.768 (9.460) | [8] 1:41.588 (9.820) | [9] 1:51.365 (9.777) Official Finish Time: 1:51.365 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 23.111 (23.111) | [2] 38.390 (15.279) | [3] 50.146 (11.756) | [4] 1:01.446 (11.300) | [5] 1:11.916 (10.470) | [6] 1:21.924 (10.008) | [7] 1:31.420 (9.496) | [8] 1:49.842 (18.422) | [9] 2:21.586 (31.744) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
126. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:39.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.741 (17.741) | [2] 30.984 (13.243) | [3] 41.707 (10.723) | [4] 51.786 (10.079) | [5] 1:01.712 (9.926) | [6] 1:11.516 (9.804) | [7] 1:21.102 (9.586) | [8] 1:30.462 (9.360) | [9] 1:39.947 (9.486) Official Finish Time: 1:39.947 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
ILINSKII Semen |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.902 (17.902) | [2] 30.974 (13.072) | [3] 41.587 (10.613) | [4] 51.658 (10.071) | [5] 1:01.623 (9.965) | [6] 1:11.469 (9.846) | [7] 1:21.212 (9.743) | [8] 1:31.017 (9.805) | [9] 1:41.233 (10.217) Official Finish Time: 1:41.233 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:53.875 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 17.603 (17.603) | [2] 30.884 (13.281) | [3] 41.584 (10.700) | [4] 51.629 (10.045) | [5] 1:01.545 (9.916) | [6] 1:11.362 (9.817) | [7] 1:21.079 (9.717) | [8] 1:30.707 (9.628) | [9] 1:53.875 (23.169) Official Finish Time: 1:53.875 |
|
- |
(1) |
147. |
KARPOV Viacheslav |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 18.059 (18.059) | [2] 31.120 (13.061) | [3] 41.905 (10.785) | [4] 51.897 (9.992) | [5] 1:01.813 (9.916) | [6] 1:11.599 (9.786) | [7] 1:21.257 (9.658) | [8] 1:30.802 (9.545) | [9] 1:48.693 (17.891) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
101. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.632 (13.632) | [2] 23.476 (9.844) | [3] 33.586 (10.110) | [4] 43.872 (10.286) | [5] 54.064 (10.192) | [6] 1:04.357 (10.293) | [7] 1:15.339 (10.982) | [8] 1:26.410 (11.071) | [9] 1:37.757 (11.347) Official Finish Time: 1:37.757 |
|
2 |
(4) |
100. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.416 (13.416) | [2] 23.308 (9.892) | [3] 33.431 (10.123) | [4] 43.877 (10.446) | [5] 54.496 (10.619) | [6] 1:05.351 (10.855) | [7] 1:16.826 (11.475) | [8] 1:28.468 (11.642) | [9] 1:40.125 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 1:40.125 |
|
3 |
(1) |
173. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK |
|
1:51.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.315 (14.315) | [2] 25.263 (10.948) | [3] 36.275 (11.012) | [4] 47.997 (11.722) | [5] 1:00.320 (12.323) | [6] 1:12.551 (12.231) | [7] 1:25.084 (12.533) | [8] 1:38.566 (13.482) | [9] 1:51.818 (13.252) Official Finish Time: 1:51.818 |
|
4 |
(3) |
139. |
SÁRÁNYI Bence |
ROU |
|
1:53.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.314 (14.314) | [2] 25.016 (10.702) | [3] 36.193 (11.177) | [4] 47.901 (11.708) | [5] 1:00.366 (12.465) | [6] 1:13.308 (12.942) | [7] 1:26.460 (13.152) | [8] 1:39.904 (13.444) | [9] 1:53.665 (13.761) Official Finish Time: 1:53.665 |
|
5 |
(2) |
148. |
KOSHEVOY Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:55.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.970 (14.970) | [2] 26.401 (11.431) | [3] 37.805 (11.404) | [4] 49.709 (11.904) | [5] 1:02.138 (12.429) | [6] 1:15.493 (13.355) | [7] 1:41.952 (26.459) | [8] 1:55.017 (13.065) | [9] 1:55.127 (0.110) Official Finish Time: 1:55.017 |
|
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.279 (17.279) | [2] 30.893 (13.614) | [3] 44.220 (13.327) | [4] 57.673 (13.453) | [5] 1:10.332 (12.659) | [6] 1:21.426 (11.094) | [7] 1:32.211 (10.785) | [8] 1:42.917 (10.706) | [9] 1:53.661 (10.744) Official Finish Time: 1:53.661 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.167 (17.167) | [2] 30.780 (13.613) | [3] 44.114 (13.334) | [4] 57.568 (13.454) | [5] 1:10.206 (12.638) | [6] 1:21.462 (11.256) | [7] 1:32.092 (10.630) | [8] 1:43.222 (11.130) | [9] 1:54.822 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 1:54.822 |
|
3 |
(4) |
121. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:55.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.941 (16.941) | [2] 30.464 (13.523) | [3] 43.786 (13.322) | [4] 57.243 (13.457) | [5] 1:09.970 (12.727) | [6] 1:21.477 (11.507) | [7] 1:32.891 (11.414) | [8] 1:44.527 (11.636) | [9] 1:55.925 (11.398) Official Finish Time: 1:55.925 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
MATLAKH Denis |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.990 (16.990) | [2] 30.572 (13.582) | [3] 43.919 (13.347) | [4] 57.375 (13.456) | [5] 1:10.036 (12.661) | [6] 1:21.767 (11.731) | [7] 1:33.023 (11.256) | [8] 1:44.795 (11.772) | [9] 1:56.017 (11.222) Official Finish Time: 1:56.017 |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
151. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.212 (14.212) | [2] 24.170 (9.958) | [3] 34.106 (9.936) | [4] 44.102 (9.996) | [5] 54.328 (10.226) | [6] 1:04.823 (10.495) | [7] 1:15.319 (10.496) | [8] 1:26.149 (10.830) | [9] 1:36.864 (10.715) Official Finish Time: 1:36.864 |
|
2 |
(1) |
102. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.609 (13.609) | [2] 23.693 (10.084) | [3] 33.771 (10.078) | [4] 43.941 (10.170) | [5] 54.235 (10.294) | [6] 1:04.731 (10.496) | [7] 1:15.457 (10.726) | [8] 1:26.298 (10.841) | [9] 1:36.957 (10.660) Official Finish Time: 1:36.957 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
MALIKOV Aleksei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.022 (14.022) | [2] 24.415 (10.393) | [3] 34.584 (10.169) | [4] 45.005 (10.421) | [5] 56.132 (11.127) | [6] 1:07.529 (11.397) | [7] 1:19.301 (11.772) | [8] 1:31.197 (11.896) | [9] 1:43.074 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 1:43.074 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:46.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.198 (14.198) | [2] 24.634 (10.436) | [3] 35.173 (10.539) | [4] 45.947 (10.774) | [5] 56.975 (11.028) | [6] 1:08.571 (11.596) | [7] 1:20.833 (12.262) | [8] 1:33.602 (12.769) | [9] 1:46.243 (12.641) Official Finish Time: 1:46.243 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:36.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.681 (13.681) | [2] 23.714 (10.033) | [3] 33.600 (9.886) | [4] 43.549 (9.949) | [5] 53.635 (10.086) | [6] 1:03.988 (10.353) | [7] 1:14.579 (10.591) | [8] 1:25.722 (11.143) | [9] 1:36.227 (10.506) Official Finish Time: 1:36.227 |
|
2 |
(1) |
60. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.913 (13.913) | [2] 23.925 (10.012) | [3] 33.885 (9.960) | [4] 44.166 (10.281) | [5] 54.967 (10.801) | [6] 1:06.391 (11.424) | [7] 1:18.118 (11.727) | [8] 1:30.252 (12.134) | [9] 1:42.517 (12.266) Official Finish Time: 1:42.517 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.229 (14.229) | [2] 24.300 (10.071) | [3] 34.444 (10.144) | [4] 45.184 (10.740) | [5] 56.609 (11.425) | [6] 1:08.750 (12.141) | [7] 1:21.261 (12.511) | [8] 1:34.033 (12.772) | [9] 1:47.002 (12.970) Official Finish Time: 1:47.002 |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:46.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.757 (17.757) | [2] 30.942 (13.185) | [3] 43.398 (12.456) | [4] 55.509 (12.111) | [5] 1:06.142 (10.633) | [6] 1:16.112 (9.970) | [7] 1:26.034 (9.922) | [8] 1:36.327 (10.293) | [9] 1:46.687 (10.360) Official Finish Time: 1:46.687 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.675 (17.675) | [2] 30.800 (13.125) | [3] 43.251 (12.451) | [4] 55.269 (12.018) | [5] 1:06.453 (11.184) | [6] 1:16.383 (9.930) | [7] 1:26.171 (9.788) | [8] 1:36.451 (10.280) | [9] 1:46.785 (10.335) Official Finish Time: 1:46.785 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
1:46.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.701 (17.701) | [2] 30.880 (13.179) | [3] 43.434 (12.554) | [4] 55.392 (11.958) | [5] 1:06.546 (11.154) | [6] 1:16.541 (9.995) | [7] 1:26.269 (9.728) | [8] 1:36.581 (10.312) | [9] 1:46.829 (10.248) Official Finish Time: 1:46.829 |
|
4 |
(1) |
76. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:54.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.747 (17.747) | [2] 30.789 (13.042) | [3] 43.150 (12.361) | [4] 55.466 (12.316) | [5] 1:06.877 (11.411) | [6] 1:17.601 (10.724) | [7] 1:28.818 (11.217) | [8] 1:41.079 (12.261) | [9] 1:54.004 (12.925) Official Finish Time: 1:54.004 |
|
|
RACE: 277 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:56.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.937 (24.937) | [2] 38.948 (14.011) | [3] 51.071 (12.123) | [4] 1:02.658 (11.587) | [5] 1:13.083 (10.425) | [6] 1:23.087 (10.004) | [7] 1:33.830 (10.743) | [8] 1:45.048 (11.218) | [9] 1:56.534 (11.486) Official Finish Time: 1:56.534 |
|
2 |
(2) |
145. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
2:11.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.116 (25.116) | [2] 38.894 (13.778) | [3] 51.044 (12.150) | [4] 1:02.646 (11.602) | [5] 1:13.057 (10.411) | [6] 1:36.330 (23.273) | [7] 1:49.752 (13.422) | [8] 2:01.269 (11.517) | [9] 2:11.988 (10.720) Official Finish Time: 2:11.988 |
|
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:33.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.976 (12.976) | [2] 22.266 (9.290) | [3] 31.705 (9.439) | [4] 41.427 (9.722) | [5] 51.350 (9.923) | [6] 1:01.534 (10.184) | [7] 1:12.157 (10.623) | [8] 1:22.963 (10.806) | [9] 1:33.155 (10.192) Official Finish Time: 1:33.155 |
|
2 |
(5) |
29. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:34.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.660 (14.660) | [2] 24.423 (9.763) | [3] 33.916 (9.493) | [4] 43.663 (9.747) | [5] 54.006 (10.343) | [6] 1:04.582 (10.576) | [7] 1:15.025 (10.443) | [8] 1:25.236 (10.211) | [9] 1:34.507 (9.271) Official Finish Time: 1:34.507 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:35.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.856 (13.856) | [2] 23.463 (9.607) | [3] 33.010 (9.547) | [4] 43.557 (10.547) | [5] 53.902 (10.345) | [6] 1:04.462 (10.560) | [7] 1:14.849 (10.387) | [8] 1:25.183 (10.334) | [9] 1:35.206 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 1:35.206 |
|
4 |
(2) |
146. |
ILINSKII Semen |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.022 (14.022) | [2] 23.663 (9.641) | [3] 33.345 (9.682) | [4] 43.415 (10.070) | [5] 53.762 (10.347) | [6] 1:04.356 (10.594) | [7] 1:15.412 (11.056) | [8] 1:26.770 (11.358) | [9] 1:38.300 (11.530) Official Finish Time: 1:38.300 |
|
5 |
(4) |
77. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.783 (14.783) | [2] 29.476 (14.693) | [3] 47.149 (17.673) | [4] 1:06.007 (18.858) | [5] 1:24.633 (18.626) | [6] 1:43.298 (18.665) | [7] 13:16:17.394 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|