Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 7th October 2016
09:00 Warm Up JUN E Girls and Boys
09:10 Warm Up LADIES
09:20 Warm Up MEN
09:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:45 1 - 3 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
4 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
5 - 7 LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
8 - 10 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
11 - 13 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
14 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
15 - 17 LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
18 - 19 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
20 - 23 LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
24 - 27 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
13:30 Warm Up JUN D Girls
13:40 Warm Up JUN C Girls
13:50 Warm Up JUN C Boys
14:00 Warm Up JUN D Boys
14:10 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:25 28 - 31 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
32 - 36 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
37 - 41 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
42 - 43 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
44 - 46 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
47 - 48 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
49 - 50 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
51 - 54 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
55 - 57 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
58 - 62 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
63 - 67 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
68 - 73 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
74 - 80 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
81 - 87 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
19:25 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 8th October 2016
09:00 Warm Up JUN G, JUN F Girls and Boys
09:10 Warm Up JUN E Girls and Boys
09:20 Warm Up LADIES
09:30 Warm Up MEN
09:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:55 88 - 89 JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
90 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
91 - 92 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
93 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
94 JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
95 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
96 - 97 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
98 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
99 - 102 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
103 - 104 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
105 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
106 - 107 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
108 - 109 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
110 - 111 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
112 - 113 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
114 JUNIOR G GIRLS 111 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
115 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
116 - 117 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
118 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
119 - 122 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
123 - 124 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
125 - 128 LADIES 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
129 - 131 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
132 - 135 LADIES 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
136 - 139 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
14:00 Warm Up JUN D Girls
14:10 Warm Up JUN D Boys
14:20 Warm Up JUN C Girls
14:30 Warm Up JUN C Boys
14:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
140 - 143 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
144 - 147 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
148 - 151 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
152 - 155 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
156 - 157 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
158 - 159 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
160 - 161 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
162 - 163 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
164 - 169 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
170 - 173 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
174 - 180 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
181 - 187 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
188 - 194 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
195 - 201 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
202 - 207 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
19:34 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 9th October 2016
07:46 Warm Up JUN G, JUN F Girls and Boys
07:52 Warm Up JUN E Girls and Boys
07:58 Warm Up JUN D Girls
08:04 Warm Up JUN D Boys
08:10 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:21 Warm Up JUN C Girls
08:27 Warm Up JUN C Boys
08:33 Warm Up LADIES
08:39 Warm Up MEN
08:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
208 - 209 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
210 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
211 - 214 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
215 - 218 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
219 - 222 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
223 - 226 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
227 - 230 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
231 - 232 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
233 - 234 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
235 - 236 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
237 - 238 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
239 - 240 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
241 - 242 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
243 - 244 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
245 - 246 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
247 JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
248 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
249 - 250 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
251 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
252 - 255 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
256 - 257 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
258 - 261 LADIES 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
262 - 264 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
265 - 271 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
272 - 278 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
279 - 284 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
285 - 288 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
14:30 Awarding Ceremony