Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 265    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 1:48.889  
2 (1) 115.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.857  
3 (2) 156.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:01.939  
4 (4) 62.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:17.960  
5 (5) 43.  GRYGAROVÁ Lenka CZE-STCZ CZE 2:19.129  
RACE: 266    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.530  
2 (2) 84.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:48.903  
3 (4) 5.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:49.036  
4 (3) 129.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.898  
RACE: 267    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 164.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:49.351  
2 (4) 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.156  
3 (1) 61.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:04.204  
4 (3) 59.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 268    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 98.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:46.580  
2 (2) 175.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KIEV UKR 1:47.232  
3 (1) 99.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:48.165  
4 (4) 176.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 1:48.175  
RACE: 269    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 123.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 1:48.113  
2 (1) 17.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 1:48.745  
3 (4) 51.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 1:49.286  
4 (2) 50.  KURTA Bíborka HUN HUN 1:53.680  
RACE: 270    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 163.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:54.237  
2 (4) 166.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:54.298  
- (2) 53.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN PEN. no finish
- (3) 122.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 271    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 155.  KRYLOVA Alena RUS-YEK RUS 1:51.275  
2 (2) 165.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:51.361  
3 (3) 52.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN 1:51.533  
4 (4) 49.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 1:55.328  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 272    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:37.757  
2 (4) 100.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:40.125  
3 (1) 173.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 1:51.818  
4 (3) 139.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU ROU 1:53.665  
5 (2) 148.  KOSHEVOY Egor RUS-PET RUS 1:55.017  
RACE: 273    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 152.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 1:53.661  
2 (2) 120.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.822  
3 (4) 121.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.925  
4 (3) 150.  MATLAKH Denis RUS-PET RUS 1:56.017  
RACE: 274    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 151.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 1:36.864  
2 (1) 102.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:36.957  
3 (4) 149.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 1:43.074  
4 (3) 8.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 1:46.243  
RACE: 275    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 1:36.227  
2 (1) 60.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.517  
3 (3) 70.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.002  
RACE: 276    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 127.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 1:46.687  
2 (3) 71.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.785  
3 (2) 58.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:46.829  
4 (1) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.004  
RACE: 277    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 1:56.534  
2 (2) 145.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:11.988  
RACE: 278    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1:33.155  
2 (5) 29.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 1:34.507  
3 (3) 83.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1:35.206  
4 (2) 146.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 1:38.300  
5 (4) 77.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 279    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:28.481  
2 (1) 124.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL POL 1:30.405  
3 (2) 21.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 1:34.716  
4 (4) 19.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 1:35.567  
RACE: 280    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  ROZKALNE Jana LAT-SPARS LAT 1:33.386  
2 (2) 85.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:33.730  
3 (3) 66.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.103  
4 (4) 20.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 1:34.775  
RACE: 281    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:28.681  
2 (1) 131.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.052  
3 (2) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:29.101  
4 (4) 64.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.287  
RACE: 282    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 168.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 1:27.296  
2 (1) 54.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 1:27.443  
3 (4) 86.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:33.226  
- (3) 177.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR PEN. no start
RACE: 283    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 125.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:20.529  
2 (2) 65.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:22.024  
3 (4) 45.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 1:23.991  
4 (3) 136.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU NO TIME
RACE: 284    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 143.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 1:19.717  
2 (1) 144.  ZAITCEVA Tatiana RUS-PET RUS 1:19.978  
3 (3) 18.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 1:20.962  
4 (4) 167.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:22.850  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 285    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.798  
2 (2) 182.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:36.074  
3 (4) 9.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:37.139  
4 (3) 41.  DRAŠNAR Matěj CZE-NACH CZE 1:41.798  
RACE: 286    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 132.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.267  
2 (1) 172.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 1:31.943  
3 (3) 72.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.657  
4 (4) 81.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 1:38.099  
RACE: 287    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 1:27.167  
2 (4) 73.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.330  
3 (3) 180.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KIEV UKR 1:27.455  
4 (1) 82.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 1:27.682  
RACE: 288    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 154.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 1:19.799  
2 (2) 128.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:20.644  
3 (4) 140.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 1:21.309  
4 (3) 153.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 1:22.169