Biography for

Name:SZÁSZ Attila
Country:ROU    ROU
Gender:Men
Birthdate:27.06.2001
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:ISK



Results of 43 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.980Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS29.066Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS32.882Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.452Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
333 mNOVICE B BOYS38.564Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.566Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
500 mMEN43.950Romanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS43.952Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
500 mJUNIOR A MEN44.230Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:13.148JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:13.158JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:13.479Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:31.723Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1000 mMEN1:32.766Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:33.950Romanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:29.144ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:29.226Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1500 mMEN2:29.695Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceMENRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
2. PlaceMENRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceMENDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1. PlaceMENDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceMENRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
26. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
15. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
15. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceMEN1500 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
3. PlaceMEN500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
3. PlaceMEN500 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
1. PlaceMEN1000 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
1. PlaceMEN1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
4. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
16. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
16. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
8. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
3. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
24. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
3. PlaceMEN500 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceMEN1000 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
11. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
37. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
8. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
13. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
29. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
3. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
18. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
15. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
7. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
8. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
6. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009