|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
122. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:54.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 02 | [3] 12.43 Official Finish Time: 2:54.074 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
2:54.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 95 | [3] 12.46 Official Finish Time: 2:54.454 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
2:59.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 02 | [3] 12.85 Official Finish Time: 2:59.905 |
|
4 |
(5) |
112. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
3:01.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.93 Official Finish Time: 3:01.146 |
|
5 |
(1) |
68. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
2:50.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 75 | [3] 12.14 Official Finish Time: 2:50.056 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
2:51.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 46 | [3] 12.26 Official Finish Time: 2:51.662 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
2:52.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 39 | [3] 12.28 Official Finish Time: 2:52.055 |
|
4 |
(2) |
66. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
2:54.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 00 | [3] 12.44 Official Finish Time: 2:54.175 |
|
5 |
(5) |
59. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:58.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 27 | [3] 12.74 Official Finish Time: 2:58.386 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
2:52.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 26 | [3] 12.33 Official Finish Time: 2:52.738 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
2:52.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.35 Official Finish Time: 2:52.928 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:59.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 04 | [3] 12.83 Official Finish Time: 2:59.750 |
|
4 |
(5) |
71. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL |
|
3:02.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 57 | [3] 13.04 Official Finish Time: 3:02.648 |
|
5 |
(4) |
58. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
3:03.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 44 | [3] 13.10 Official Finish Time: 3:03.404 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:06.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 02 | [3] 13.29 Official Finish Time: 3:06.111 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:09.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 43 | [3] 13.56 Official Finish Time: 3:09.950 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
2:42.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 27 | [3] 11.59 Official Finish Time: 2:42.309 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
2:42.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 20 | [3] 11.61 Official Finish Time: 2:42.667 |
|
3 |
(5) |
112. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
2:44.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 90 | [3] 11.72 Official Finish Time: 2:44.142 |
|
4 |
(3) |
33. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:44.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 76 | [3] 11.77 Official Finish Time: 2:44.841 |
|
5 |
(6) |
71. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL |
|
2:47.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 22 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 2:47.612 |
|
6 |
(4) |
5. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
2:54.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 01 | [3] 12.43 Official Finish Time: 2:54.156 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
2:38.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 01 | [3] 11.34 Official Finish Time: 2:38.762 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
2:38.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 98 | [3] 11.35 Official Finish Time: 2:38.930 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
2:38.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 97 | [3] 11.35 Official Finish Time: 2:38.949 |
|
4 |
(5) |
122. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:40.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 56 | [3] 11.49 Official Finish Time: 2:40.896 |
|
5 |
(6) |
13. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
2:40.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 56 | [3] 11.49 Official Finish Time: 2:40.916 |
|
6 |
(2) |
73. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
2:55.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 83 | [3] 12.51 Official Finish Time: 2:55.175 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
48.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 79 | [3] 9.78 Official Finish Time: 48.930 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
49.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 01 | [3] 9.99 Official Finish Time: 49.982 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 96 | [3] 10.01 Official Finish Time: 50.061 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
48.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 24 | [3] 9.66 Official Finish Time: 48.335 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
50.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 57 | [3] 10.12 Official Finish Time: 50.605 |
|
3 |
(1) |
112. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
51.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 89 | [3] 10.31 Official Finish Time: 51.594 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 19 | [3] 11.18 Official Finish Time: 55.921 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
50.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 83 | [3] 10.04 Official Finish Time: 50.233 |
|
2 |
(1) |
73. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
50.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 73 | [3] 10.07 Official Finish Time: 50.372 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL |
|
50.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 45 | [3] 10.15 Official Finish Time: 50.774 |
|
4 |
(3) |
59. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 29 | [3] 11.15 Official Finish Time: 55.754 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 14 | [3] 9.96 Official Finish Time: 49.804 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
50.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 75 | [3] 10.06 Official Finish Time: 50.346 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
50.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 59 | [3] 10.11 Official Finish Time: 50.574 |
|
4 |
(1) |
13. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
47.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 68 | [3] 9.55 Official Finish Time: 47.776 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
48.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 81 | [3] 9.78 Official Finish Time: 48.900 |
|
3 |
(2) |
113. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
50.616 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 56 | [3] 10.12 Official Finish Time: 50.616 |
|
- |
(3) |
7. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7 | [2] 41 | [3] 48.61 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
47.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 18 | [3] 9.42 Official Finish Time: 47.148 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
49.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 37 | [3] 9.89 Official Finish Time: 49.488 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 33 | [3] 9.91 Official Finish Time: 49.553 |
|
4 |
(4) |
73. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
50.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 51 | [3] 10.13 Official Finish Time: 50.688 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
49.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 36 | [3] 9.90 Official Finish Time: 49.508 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 26 | [3] 10.82 Official Finish Time: 54.126 |
|
3 |
(1) |
59. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 75 | [3] 10.99 Official Finish Time: 54.970 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
112. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
50.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 42 | [3] 10.16 Official Finish Time: 50.819 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
50.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 30 | [3] 10.19 Official Finish Time: 50.990 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 22 | [3] 10.22 Official Finish Time: 51.110 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL |
|
51.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 18 | [3] 10.23 Official Finish Time: 51.167 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 45 | [3] 9.87 Official Finish Time: 49.389 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
49.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 40 | [3] 9.89 Official Finish Time: 49.457 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
47.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 67 | [3] 9.55 Official Finish Time: 47.780 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
47.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 56 | [3] 9.58 Official Finish Time: 47.930 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
48.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 04 | [3] 9.71 Official Finish Time: 48.595 |
|
4 |
(5) |
113. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
49.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 31 | [3] 9.91 Official Finish Time: 49.568 |
|
5 |
(3) |
66. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
49.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 27 | [3] 9.92 Official Finish Time: 49.628 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
122. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:57.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 66 | [3] 13.04 Official Finish Time: 1:57.420 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
1:57.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 62 | [3] 13.06 Official Finish Time: 1:57.588 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:59.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 23 | [3] 13.22 Official Finish Time: 1:59.069 |
|
4 |
(1) |
59. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:03.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 19 | [3] 13.70 Official Finish Time: 2:03.321 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:48.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 15 | [3] 12.06 Official Finish Time: 1:48.590 |
|
2 |
(4) |
113. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
1:48.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 11 | [3] 12.07 Official Finish Time: 1:48.714 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 06 | [3] 12.10 Official Finish Time: 1:48.906 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL |
|
1:50.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 55 | [3] 12.29 Official Finish Time: 1:50.616 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:48.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.08 Official Finish Time: 1:48.795 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
1:49.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.12 Official Finish Time: 1:49.150 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:52.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.50 Official Finish Time: 1:52.566 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:55.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 18 | [3] 12.83 Official Finish Time: 1:55.477 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
1:58.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 43 | [3] 13.14 Official Finish Time: 1:58.296 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
2:01.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 73 | [3] 13.45 Official Finish Time: 2:01.098 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:06.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 38 | [3] 14.09 Official Finish Time: 2:06.829 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:47.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 57 | [3] 11.91 Official Finish Time: 1:47.243 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:47.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 53 | [3] 11.92 Official Finish Time: 1:47.363 |
|
3 |
(2) |
113. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
1:51.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 38 | [3] 12.35 Official Finish Time: 1:51.188 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
1:57.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 76 | [3] 13.00 Official Finish Time: 1:57.042 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:43.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 68 | [3] 11.53 Official Finish Time: 1:43.814 |
|
2 |
(3) |
122. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 63 | [3] 11.55 Official Finish Time: 1:43.962 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
1:48.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 33 | [3] 12.00 Official Finish Time: 1:48.004 |
|
4 |
(2) |
13. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL |
|
1:59.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 14 | [3] 13.26 Official Finish Time: 1:59.424 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:01.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 69 | [3] 13.47 Official Finish Time: 2:01.255 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:02.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 32 | [3] 13.64 Official Finish Time: 2:02.768 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:49.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.19 Official Finish Time: 1:49.711 |
|
2 |
(3) |
68. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:50.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 55 | [3] 12.28 Official Finish Time: 1:50.589 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
1:51.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 36 | [3] 12.36 Official Finish Time: 1:51.253 |
|
4 |
(1) |
33. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 03 | [3] 12.48 Official Finish Time: 1:52.396 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
113. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
1:41.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 50 | [3] 11.26 Official Finish Time: 1:41.407 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
1:42.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 21 | [3] 11.36 Official Finish Time: 1:42.256 |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
1:48.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 17 | [3] 12.06 Official Finish Time: 1:48.546 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
1:49.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 90 | [3] 12.15 Official Finish Time: 1:49.429 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:43.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 76 | [3] 11.50 Official Finish Time: 1:43.556 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:44.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 53 | [3] 11.58 Official Finish Time: 1:44.250 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:44.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 40 | [3] 11.62 Official Finish Time: 1:44.641 |
|
4 |
(2) |
122. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:45.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 25 | [3] 11.67 Official Finish Time: 1:45.107 |
|