|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
114. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
49.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 38 | [3] 9.89 Official Finish Time: 49.483 |
|
2 |
(5) |
8. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 26 | [3] 9.92 Official Finish Time: 49.636 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
51.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 02 | [3] 10.28 Official Finish Time: 51.405 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
TÓTH Zsófi |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 57 | [3] 10.41 Official Finish Time: 52.065 |
|
5 |
(1) |
60. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 44 | [3] 10.76 Official Finish Time: 53.835 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
49.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 44 | [3] 9.87 Official Finish Time: 49.398 |
|
2 |
(4) |
14. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
50.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 52 | [3] 10.13 Official Finish Time: 50.682 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 03 | [3] 10.57 Official Finish Time: 52.893 |
|
4 |
(3) |
74. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
54.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 02 | [3] 10.90 Official Finish Time: 54.509 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
48.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 83 | [3] 9.77 Official Finish Time: 48.879 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
50.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 68 | [3] 10.08 Official Finish Time: 50.448 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PSN |
|
51.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 17 | [3] 10.23 Official Finish Time: 51.187 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
48.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 24 | [3] 9.66 Official Finish Time: 48.336 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
48.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 17 | [3] 9.68 Official Finish Time: 48.429 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
50.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 97 | [3] 10.00 Official Finish Time: 50.044 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
50.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 83 | [3] 10.04 Official Finish Time: 50.245 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
49.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 22 | [3] 9.93 Official Finish Time: 49.700 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
50.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 38 | [3] 10.17 Official Finish Time: 50.878 |
|
3 |
(4) |
15. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
51.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 25 | [3] 10.21 Official Finish Time: 51.060 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PSN |
|
51.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 15 | [3] 10.24 Official Finish Time: 51.206 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
8. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 48 | [3] 9.86 Official Finish Time: 49.342 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
51.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 10 | [3] 10.25 Official Finish Time: 51.283 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PSN |
|
51.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 01 | [3] 10.28 Official Finish Time: 51.421 |
|
4 |
(1) |
17. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:02.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 77 | [3] 12.51 Official Finish Time: 1:02.572 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 51 | [3] 9.11 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(3) |
114. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 43 | [3] 9.12 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 25 | [3] 9.66 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(2) |
116. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|