Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY MEN FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | KAZAKHSTAN RELAY | KAZ | 4:16.582 | ||
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 4:16.582 | |||||||
2 | (1) | 5. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 4:18.553 | ||
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 4:18.553 | |||||||
3 | (3) | 4. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 4:19.094 | ||
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 4:19.094 | |||||||
4 | (2) | 1. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 4:20.629 | ||
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 4:20.629 | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (1) | 7. | KIEV RELAY | UKR | 4:25.111 | ||
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 4:25.111 | |||||||
6 | (2) | 3. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 4:31.567 | ||
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 4:31.567 | |||||||
7 | (3) | 2. | LATVIA-MIX RELAY | LAT | 4:32.988 | ||
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 4:32.988 | |||||||
8 | (4) | 6. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | 4:33.117 | ||
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 4:33.117 | |||||||
Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Distance Classification
Splitted Distance Classification
RELAY MIXED C-D 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 8. | KAZAKHSTAN RELAY | KAZ | 1 | 4:16.582 | ||||
- | . | REBIK Yevgeniy | KAZ | |||||||
- | . | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | |||||||
- | . | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | |||||||
- | . | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | |||||||
6. (2.) | 2. | 5. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 2 | 4:18.553 | ||||
- | . | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | |||||||
- | . | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | |||||||
- | . | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | |||||||
- | . | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | |||||||
11. (3.) | 3. | 4. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 3 | 4:19.094 | ||||
- | . | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | |||||||
- | . | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | |||||||
- | . | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | |||||||
- | . | IMRE Emil | ROU | |||||||
16. (4.) | 4. | 1. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 4 | 4:20.629 | ||||
- | . | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | |||||||
- | . | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | |||||||
- | . | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | |||||||
- | . | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | |||||||
21. (5.) | 5. | 7. | KIEV RELAY | UKR | 5 | 4:25.111 | ||||
- | . | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | |||||||
- | . | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR | |||||||
- | . | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR | |||||||
- | . | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | |||||||
26. (6.) | 6. | 3. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 6 | 4:31.567 | ||||
- | . | CUJA Michal | SVK | |||||||
- | . | MARCIN Matus | SVK | |||||||
- | . | RINGER Oliver | SVK | |||||||
- | . | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | |||||||
31. (7.) | 7. | 2. | LATVIA-MIX RELAY | LAT | 7 | 4:32.988 | ||||
- | . | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | |||||||
- | . | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | |||||||
- | . | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | |||||||
- | . | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | |||||||
36. (8.) | 8. | 6. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | 8 | 4:33.117 | ||||
- | . | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | |||||||
- | . | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | |||||||
- | . | VELLA Márton | HUN | |||||||
- | . | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN |