Biography for

Name:STABRYŁA Beata
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:16.11.1998
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:MOSIR


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 13 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mLADIES57.133Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
500 mLADIES57.858Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
500 mLADIES57.941Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:31.690Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:36.291Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
777 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:36.795Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:56.552Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:58.027Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
1000 mLADIES1:58.121Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
1500 mLADIES3:05.456Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
1500 mLADIES3:08.391Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1500 mLADIES3:14.354Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
15. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
6. PlaceLADIESDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
25. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
13. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
11. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
14. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
19. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
18. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
25. PlaceLADIESDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
17. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014


Distance Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
47. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
15. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
14. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
16. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
8. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
26. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
23. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
14. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
12. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
14. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
11. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
 
13. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
15. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
15. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
18. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
17. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
19. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
18. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
19. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
15. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
25. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
23. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
22. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
16. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
12. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
20. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014