Biography for

Name:SEJPAL Zdenek
Country:CZE    CZE
Gender:Men
Birthdate:26.04.2001
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
Club:KSB



Results of 36 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.893Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS16.136Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS16.336Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS27.911Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.303Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.388Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
333 mNOVICE B BOYS36.914Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
333 mNOVICE B BOYS38.693Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS39.038Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
500 mMEN45.984Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
500 mJUNIOR A MEN46.858Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
500 mJUNIOR B MEN46.969Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:20.943Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:22.864Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:23.152Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:34.728Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:36.721Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:36.791Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:34.368Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:35.075Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:35.444Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceMENDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
17. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
4. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
5. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
22. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
11. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
20. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
17. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
20. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
21. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
18. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006