Biography for

Name:ZSIGÓ Máté
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Birthdate:08.10.2002
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 51 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mNOVICE B BOYS26.930HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
222 mNOVICE B BOYS27.329Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
222 mNOVICE B BOYS27.623Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS32.487HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS32.599HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS33.183HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS45.794Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.159Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.395ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:17.235Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:17.321HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:17.602Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:33.247Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
1000 mMEN1:36.962Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:38.539Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:31.142Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:35.743Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:36.590Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
12. PlaceMENMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
18. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
19. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
11. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
12. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
19. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
14. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
15. PlaceMEN500 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
4. PlaceMEN1000 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
15. PlaceMEN500 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
5. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
17. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
23. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
29. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
35. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
54. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
29. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
26. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
16. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
63. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
36. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
40. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
9. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
12. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
28. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
16. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
11. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
17. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
19. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
12. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
14. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
19. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
17. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
15. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
15. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS222 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
16. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS222 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS222 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
20. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
12. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
10. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
12. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
10. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
47. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
4. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
10. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
10. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011