Biography for

Name:PRZYBYLAK Adam
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:23.06.2001
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:WMKS


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 20 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D BOYS36.084EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS36.220EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS36.514EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
500 mJUNIOR B MEN50.091Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
500 mJUNIOR B MEN50.361Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
500 mJUNIOR B MEN50.725Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:18.841Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:21.260Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:22.468Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:44.916Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
1000 mMEN1:48.176Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1000 mMEN1:50.468Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:45.397Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
1500 mMEN2:50.735Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1500 mMEN2:52.831Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
28. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
10. PlaceMENDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
28. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
41. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
28. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
24. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
11. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
10. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
25. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
26. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
25. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
40. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
38. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
38. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010