Biography for

Name:PFEIFEROVA Tereza
Country:CZE    CZE
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:09.06.2001
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:BZKP



Results of 34 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS28.615Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS29.282Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS29.463Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
333 mNOVICE B GIRLS38.910Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
333 mNOVICE B GIRLS38.950Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
333 mNOVICE B GIRLS39.266Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS47.455Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS47.521Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS47.626Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:17.816JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:19.434Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:19.694JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:37.255Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:41.216Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:42.083Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:35.032Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:38.613Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:38.949Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
18. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
6. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
2. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
25. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
2. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
6. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
12. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
33. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
33. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009