|
2. Distance |
WOMEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
47.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.143 (8.143) | [2] 18.042 (9.899) | [3] 27.661 (9.619) | [4] 37.527 (9.866) | [5] 47.117 (9.590) Official Finish Time: 47.117 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.487 (8.487) | [2] 18.768 (10.281) | [3] 28.702 (9.934) | [4] 38.876 (10.174) | [5] 49.434 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 49.027 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.825 (8.825) | [2] 19.362 (10.537) | [3] 29.510 (10.148) | [4] 39.946 (10.436) | [5] 50.156 (10.210) Official Finish Time: 50.156 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.523 (8.523) | [2] 18.559 (10.036) | [3] 28.253 (9.694) | [4] 38.062 (9.809) | [5] 47.413 (9.351) Official Finish Time: 47.413 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
TAWREL Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
47.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.983 (8.983) | [2] 19.162 (10.179) | [3] 28.678 (9.516) | [4] 38.468 (9.790) | [5] 47.945 (9.477) Official Finish Time: 47.945 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.741 (8.741) | [2] 19.303 (10.562) | [3] 29.644 (10.341) | [4] 40.214 (10.570) | [5] 50.738 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 50.738 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
BOROWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
51.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.373 (9.373) | [2] 20.158 (10.785) | [3] 30.603 (10.445) | [4] 41.290 (10.687) | [5] 51.678 (10.388) Official Finish Time: 51.678 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.994 (7.994) | [2] 18.069 (10.075) | [3] 28.013 (9.944) | [4] 38.011 (9.998) | [5] 47.976 (9.965) Official Finish Time: 47.976 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
49.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.544 (8.544) | [2] 18.815 (10.271) | [3] 28.842 (10.027) | [4] 38.944 (10.102) | [5] 49.267 (10.323) Official Finish Time: 49.267 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
51.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.260 (8.260) | [2] 19.002 (10.742) | [3] 29.716 (10.714) | [4] 40.489 (10.773) | [5] 51.274 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 51.274 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
47.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.438 (8.438) | [2] 18.446 (10.008) | [3] 28.119 (9.673) | [4] 37.899 (9.780) | [5] 47.726 (9.827) Official Finish Time: 47.726 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.241 (8.241) | [2] 18.428 (10.187) | [3] 28.487 (10.059) | [4] 38.869 (10.382) | [5] 49.481 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 49.481 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
ZIMNOCH Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
50.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.665 (8.665) | [2] 19.467 (10.802) | [3] 30.064 (10.597) | [4] 40.601 (10.537) | [5] 50.901 (10.301) Official Finish Time: 50.901 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.186 (9.186) | [2] 20.067 (10.881) | [3] 30.356 (10.289) | [4] 40.688 (10.332) | [5] 51.143 (10.456) Official Finish Time: 51.143 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.577 (8.577) | [2] 18.734 (10.157) | [3] 28.512 (9.778) | [4] 38.404 (9.892) | [5] 48.279 (9.876) Official Finish Time: 48.279 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
50.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 18.925 (10.509) | [3] 29.040 (10.115) | [4] 39.533 (10.493) | [5] 50.181 (10.648) Official Finish Time: 50.181 |
|
3 |
(1) |
57. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.531 (16.531) | [2] 31.986 (15.455) | [3] 45.735 (13.749) | [4] 1:00.541 (14.806) | [5] 11:36:35.124 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
10. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
MALISZEWSKA Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
52.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.918 (7.918) | [2] 17.765 (9.847) | [3] 27.641 (9.876) | [4] 39.481 (11.840) | [5] 52.762 (13.282) Official Finish Time: 52.762 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL-AZSO |
|
57.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.389 (14.389) | [2] 25.169 (10.780) | [3] 35.644 (10.475) | [4] 46.661 (11.017) | [5] 57.235 (10.574) Official Finish Time: 57.235 |
|
- |
(3) |
37. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.797 (8.797) | [2] 19.881 (11.084) | [3] 30.629 (10.748) | [4] 41.808 (11.179) | [5] 53.976 (12.168) Official Finish Time: - |
|