|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
76. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.650 (9.650) | [2] 22.257 (12.607) | [3] 34.726 (12.469) | [4] 47.426 (12.700) | [5] 1:00.023 (12.597) Official Finish Time: 1:00.023 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.407 (9.407) | [2] 22.178 (12.771) | [3] 34.892 (12.714) | [4] 47.699 (12.807) | [5] 1:00.298 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 1:00.298 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:03.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.541 (9.541) | [2] 22.317 (12.776) | [3] 35.530 (13.213) | [4] 48.980 (13.450) | [5] 1:03.163 (14.183) Official Finish Time: 1:03.163 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:09.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.146 (10.146) | [2] 23.809 (13.663) | [3] 38.154 (14.345) | [4] 53.674 (15.520) | [5] 1:09.448 (15.774) Official Finish Time: 1:09.448 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.062 (9.062) | [2] 21.165 (12.103) | [3] 33.762 (12.597) | [4] 46.578 (12.816) | [5] 58.810 (12.232) Official Finish Time: 58.810 |
|
2 |
(5) |
77. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.655 (9.655) | [2] 22.221 (12.566) | [3] 34.860 (12.639) | [4] 47.879 (13.019) | [5] 1:00.906 (13.027) Official Finish Time: 1:00.906 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:02.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.521 (9.521) | [2] 22.319 (12.798) | [3] 35.244 (12.925) | [4] 48.499 (13.255) | [5] 1:02.157 (13.658) Official Finish Time: 1:02.157 |
|
4 |
(1) |
58. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:11.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.648 (10.648) | [2] 25.056 (14.408) | [3] 39.531 (14.475) | [4] 55.325 (15.794) | [5] 1:11.331 (16.006) Official Finish Time: 1:11.331 |
|
- |
(3) |
78. |
SKIBA Sebastian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |