|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
76. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.650 (9.650) | [2] 22.257 (12.607) | [3] 34.726 (12.469) | [4] 47.426 (12.700) | [5] 1:00.023 (12.597) Official Finish Time: 1:00.023 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.407 (9.407) | [2] 22.178 (12.771) | [3] 34.892 (12.714) | [4] 47.699 (12.807) | [5] 1:00.298 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 1:00.298 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:03.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.541 (9.541) | [2] 22.317 (12.776) | [3] 35.530 (13.213) | [4] 48.980 (13.450) | [5] 1:03.163 (14.183) Official Finish Time: 1:03.163 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:09.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.146 (10.146) | [2] 23.809 (13.663) | [3] 38.154 (14.345) | [4] 53.674 (15.520) | [5] 1:09.448 (15.774) Official Finish Time: 1:09.448 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.062 (9.062) | [2] 21.165 (12.103) | [3] 33.762 (12.597) | [4] 46.578 (12.816) | [5] 58.810 (12.232) Official Finish Time: 58.810 |
|
2 |
(5) |
77. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.655 (9.655) | [2] 22.221 (12.566) | [3] 34.860 (12.639) | [4] 47.879 (13.019) | [5] 1:00.906 (13.027) Official Finish Time: 1:00.906 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:02.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.521 (9.521) | [2] 22.319 (12.798) | [3] 35.244 (12.925) | [4] 48.499 (13.255) | [5] 1:02.157 (13.658) Official Finish Time: 1:02.157 |
|
4 |
(1) |
58. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:11.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.648 (10.648) | [2] 25.056 (14.408) | [3] 39.531 (14.475) | [4] 55.325 (15.794) | [5] 1:11.331 (16.006) Official Finish Time: 1:11.331 |
|
- |
(3) |
78. |
SKIBA Sebastian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-AZSO |
|
57.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.910 (8.910) | [2] 20.910 (12.000) | [3] 32.748 (11.838) | [4] 44.928 (12.180) | [5] 57.077 (12.149) Official Finish Time: 57.077 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.344 (9.344) | [2] 21.499 (12.155) | [3] 33.458 (11.959) | [4] 46.178 (12.720) | [5] 58.660 (12.482) Official Finish Time: 58.660 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
59.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.615 (9.615) | [2] 22.225 (12.610) | [3] 34.609 (12.384) | [4] 47.359 (12.750) | [5] 59.909 (12.551) Official Finish Time: 59.909 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:10.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.361 (10.361) | [2] 22.754 (12.393) | [3] 35.191 (12.437) | [4] 54.100 (18.909) | [5] 1:10.415 (16.316) Official Finish Time: 1:10.415 |
|
5 |
(6) |
45. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:11.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.919 (9.919) | [2] 27.717 (17.798) | [3] 42.476 (14.759) | [4] 56.899 (14.423) | [5] 1:11.523 (14.624) Official Finish Time: 1:11.523 |
|
6 |
(4) |
77. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:17.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.162 (10.162) | [2] 22.690 (12.528) | [3] 42.290 (19.600) | [4] 59.558 (17.268) | [5] 1:17.427 (17.870) Official Finish Time: 1:17.427 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-AZSO |
|
27.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.362 (15.362) | [2] 27.023 (11.662) Official Finish Time: 27.023 |
|
2 |
(4) |
45. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
28.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.042 (16.042) | [2] 28.286 (12.245) Official Finish Time: 28.286 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
32.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.919 (17.919) | [2] 32.173 (14.255) Official Finish Time: 32.173 |
|
4 |
(2) |
75. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
36.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.626 (21.626) | [2] 36.400 (14.775) Official Finish Time: 36.400 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
76. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
27.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.257 (16.257) | [2] 27.780 (11.523) Official Finish Time: 27.780 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
28.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.708 (16.708) | [2] 28.607 (11.900) Official Finish Time: 28.607 |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.378 (16.378) | [2] 39.716 (23.339) Official Finish Time: 39.716 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
41.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.210 (24.210) | [2] 41.280 (17.071) Official Finish Time: 41.280 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-AZSO |
|
25.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.034 (15.034) | [2] 25.817 (10.783) Official Finish Time: 25.817 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
27.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.943 (15.943) | [2] 27.753 (11.811) Official Finish Time: 27.753 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
31.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.274 (15.274) | [2] 31.702 (16.428) Official Finish Time: 31.702 |
|
- |
(4) |
17. |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 28.234 (11.945) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
40.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.985 (15.985) | [2] 28.551 (12.566) | [3] 40.612 (12.061) Official Finish Time: 40.612 |
|
2 |
(4) |
76. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
41.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.160 (16.160) | [2] 28.148 (11.988) | [3] 41.364 (13.216) Official Finish Time: 41.364 |
|
3 |
(3) |
77. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
44.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.023 (16.023) | [2] 27.967 (11.944) | [3] 44.221 (16.254) Official Finish Time: 44.221 |
|
4 |
(1) |
18. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
45.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.241 (17.241) | [2] 31.189 (13.948) | [3] 45.554 (14.365) Official Finish Time: 45.554 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
7. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-AZSO |
|
38.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.408 (15.408) | [2] 27.383 (11.975) | [3] 38.700 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 38.700 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
40.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.718 (15.718) | [2] 27.876 (12.158) | [3] 40.194 (12.319) Official Finish Time: 40.194 |
|
3 |
(1) |
58. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.178 (18.178) | [2] 46.674 (28.497) | [3] 47.334 (0.660) Official Finish Time: 46.674 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.292 (16.292) | [2] 34.786 (18.494) | [3] 47.204 (12.419) Official Finish Time: 47.204 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-AZSO |
|
38.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.975 (14.975) | [2] 26.848 (11.873) | [3] 38.754 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 38.754 |
|
2 |
(4) |
76. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.958 (15.958) | [2] 27.999 (12.041) | [3] 45.303 (17.305) Official Finish Time: 45.303 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
46.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.782 (15.782) | [2] 28.056 (12.274) | [3] 46.275 (18.219) Official Finish Time: 46.275 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
48.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.652 (15.652) | [2] 27.884 (12.232) | [3] 48.133 (20.249) Official Finish Time: 48.133 |
|