|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
URBAŃCZYK Nikola |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:00.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.324 (9.324) | [2] 21.839 (12.515) | [3] 34.285 (12.446) | [4] 47.523 (13.238) | [5] 1:00.952 (13.430) Official Finish Time: 1:00.952 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.434 (9.434) | [2] 22.031 (12.597) | [3] 34.581 (12.550) | [4] 48.360 (13.779) | [5] 1:01.714 (13.354) Official Finish Time: 1:01.714 |
|
3 |
(5) |
32. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:03.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.225 (10.225) | [2] 23.723 (13.498) | [3] 37.038 (13.315) | [4] 50.756 (13.718) | [5] 1:03.967 (13.211) Official Finish Time: 1:03.967 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
KRÓLICKA Oliwia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:11.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.752 (10.752) | [2] 26.754 (16.002) | [3] 41.576 (14.822) | [4] 56.520 (14.944) | [5] 1:11.184 (14.664) Official Finish Time: 1:11.184 |
|
5 |
(4) |
48. |
GĘBKA Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.256 (11.256) | [2] 32.000 (20.744) | [3] 51.322 (19.322) | [4] 1:08.902 (17.580) | [5] 1:25.863 (16.961) Official Finish Time: 1:25.863 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:03.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.708 (9.708) | [2] 23.130 (13.422) | [3] 36.636 (13.506) | [4] 50.425 (13.789) | [5] 1:03.866 (13.442) Official Finish Time: 1:03.866 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:04.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.914 (9.914) | [2] 23.361 (13.447) | [3] 36.857 (13.496) | [4] 50.684 (13.827) | [5] 1:04.173 (13.490) Official Finish Time: 1:04.173 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:04.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.117 (10.117) | [2] 23.832 (13.715) | [3] 37.126 (13.294) | [4] 51.025 (13.899) | [5] 1:04.469 (13.445) Official Finish Time: 1:04.469 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:06.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.667 (10.667) | [2] 24.662 (13.995) | [3] 38.415 (13.753) | [4] 52.412 (13.997) | [5] 1:06.351 (13.940) Official Finish Time: 1:06.351 |
|
5 |
(5) |
69. |
SKIBA Małgorzata |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:09.122 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 38.946 () | [4] 53.386 (14.440) | [5] 1:09.122 (15.737) Official Finish Time: 1:09.122 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
50. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.844 (9.844) | [2] 23.224 (13.380) | [3] 35.579 (12.355) | [4] 48.345 (12.766) | [5] 1:01.130 (12.785) Official Finish Time: 1:01.130 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:05.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.748 (9.748) | [2] () | [3] 36.833 () | [4] 51.125 (14.292) | [5] 1:05.934 (14.810) Official Finish Time: 1:05.934 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
BANASIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:09.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.854 (10.854) | [2] 25.295 (14.441) | [3] 40.022 (14.727) | [4] 55.062 (15.040) | [5] 1:09.834 (14.773) Official Finish Time: 1:09.834 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
BEDNARCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:15.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.332 (10.332) | [2] 24.497 (14.165) | [3] 38.542 (14.045) | [4] 53.766 (15.224) | [5] 1:15.784 (22.018) Official Finish Time: 1:15.784 |
|
- |
(1) |
42. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
58.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.351 (9.351) | [2] 21.665 (12.314) | [3] 33.844 (12.179) | [4] 46.589 (12.745) | [5] 58.731 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 58.731 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
58.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.491 (9.491) | [2] 21.811 (12.320) | [3] 33.923 (12.112) | [4] 46.719 (12.796) | [5] 58.851 (12.132) Official Finish Time: 58.851 |
|
3 |
(6) |
40. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:02.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.231 (10.231) | [2] 23.361 (13.130) | [3] 36.226 (12.865) | [4] 49.321 (13.095) | [5] 1:02.217 (12.896) Official Finish Time: 1:02.217 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:03.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.850 (9.850) | [2] 22.841 (12.991) | [3] 35.739 (12.898) | [4] 49.416 (13.677) | [5] 1:03.144 (13.728) Official Finish Time: 1:03.144 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:15.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.022 (10.022) | [2] 22.979 (12.957) | [3] 35.988 (13.009) | [4] 58.336 (22.348) | [5] 1:15.006 (16.670) Official Finish Time: 1:15.006 |
|
6 |
(1) |
4. |
URBAŃCZYK Nikola |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:15.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.161 (9.161) | [2] 21.503 (12.342) | [3] 33.724 (12.221) | [4] 54.159 (20.435) | [5] 1:15.571 (21.412) Official Finish Time: 1:15.571 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
29.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.873 (17.873) | [2] 29.233 (11.360) Official Finish Time: 29.233 |
|
2 |
(4) |
47. |
BEDNARCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
30.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.971 (17.971) | [2] 30.313 (12.343) Official Finish Time: 30.313 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
39.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.173 (18.173) | [2] 39.088 (20.915) Official Finish Time: 39.088 |
|
4 |
(3) |
69. |
SKIBA Małgorzata |
POL-STOCZ |
|
40.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.629 (24.629) | [2] 40.488 (15.859) Official Finish Time: 40.488 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
27.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.373 (15.373) | [2] 27.028 (11.656) Official Finish Time: 27.028 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
29.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.840 (16.840) | [2] 29.909 (13.069) Official Finish Time: 29.909 |
|
3 |
(1) |
30. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
30.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.593 (17.593) | [2] 30.737 (13.145) Official Finish Time: 30.737 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
URBAŃCZYK Nikola |
POL-AZSO |
|
28.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.707 (16.707) | [2] 28.387 (11.681) Official Finish Time: 28.387 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
28.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.145 (17.145) | [2] 28.964 (11.820) Official Finish Time: 28.964 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
GĘBKA Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
39.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.325 (19.325) | [2] 39.177 (19.852) Official Finish Time: 39.177 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
KRÓLICKA Oliwia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
42.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.583 (19.583) | [2] 42.125 (22.543) Official Finish Time: 42.125 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
28.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.090 (16.090) | [2] 28.239 (12.149) Official Finish Time: 28.239 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.590 (16.590) | [2] 28.684 (12.095) Official Finish Time: 28.684 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
BANASIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
31.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.933 (17.933) | [2] 31.470 (13.538) Official Finish Time: 31.470 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
URBAŃCZYK Nikola |
POL-AZSO |
|
27.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.494 (16.494) | [2] 27.600 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 27.600 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
27.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.606 (16.606) | [2] 27.732 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 27.732 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
28.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.177 (17.177) | [2] 28.742 (11.566) Official Finish Time: 28.742 |
|
4 |
(3) |
49. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
29.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.781 (17.781) | [2] 29.329 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 29.329 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
27.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.211 (16.211) | [2] 27.949 (11.738) Official Finish Time: 27.949 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
28.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.753 (16.753) | [2] 28.822 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 28.822 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
BEDNARCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
31.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.152 (18.152) | [2] 31.802 (13.651) Official Finish Time: 31.802 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
39.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.980 (16.980) | [2] 39.209 (22.229) Official Finish Time: 39.209 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
URBAŃCZYK Nikola |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.380 (16.380) | [2] 26.939 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 26.939 |
|
2 |
(3) |
43. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
27.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.521 (16.521) | [2] 27.017 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 27.017 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
27.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.661 (16.661) | [2] 27.129 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 27.129 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
28.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.375 (17.375) | [2] 28.878 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 28.878 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
URBAŃCZYK Nikola |
POL-AZSO |
|
40.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.627 (15.627) | [2] 28.046 (12.419) | [3] 40.502 (12.456) Official Finish Time: 40.502 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
44.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.601 (16.601) | [2] 30.152 (13.551) | [3] 44.028 (13.876) Official Finish Time: 44.028 |
|
3 |
(2) |
69. |
SKIBA Małgorzata |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.939 (17.939) | [2] 31.788 (13.849) | [3] 45.873 (14.085) Official Finish Time: 45.873 |
|
4 |
(5) |
47. |
BEDNARCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.128 (18.128) | [2] 37.396 (19.268) | [3] 53.409 (16.013) Official Finish Time: 53.409 |
|
5 |
(4) |
30. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.845 (24.845) | [2] 40.123 (15.278) | [3] 53.776 (13.653) Official Finish Time: 53.776 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
41.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 28.818 (12.630) | [3] 41.510 (12.692) Official Finish Time: 41.510 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
42.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.608 (16.608) | [2] 29.650 (13.042) | [3] 42.256 (12.606) Official Finish Time: 42.256 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
42.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.780 (16.780) | [2] 29.966 (13.186) | [3] 42.447 (12.482) Official Finish Time: 42.447 |
|
4 |
(3) |
29. |
BANASIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
46.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.444 (18.444) | [2] 32.574 (14.130) | [3] 46.449 (13.876) Official Finish Time: 46.449 |
|
5 |
(5) |
48. |
GĘBKA Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.434 (19.434) | [2] 34.763 (15.329) | [3] 49.939 (15.177) Official Finish Time: 49.939 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
39.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.890 (15.890) | [2] 27.711 (11.821) | [3] 39.351 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 39.351 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
42.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.747 (16.747) | [2] 29.592 (12.845) | [3] 42.381 (12.790) Official Finish Time: 42.381 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
KRÓLICKA Oliwia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.999 (18.999) | [2] 33.621 (14.622) | [3] 47.397 (13.777) Official Finish Time: 47.397 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 17.210 (17.210) | [2] 51.111 (33.901) | [3] 9:08:38.519 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
41.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.926 (15.926) | [2] 28.729 (12.803) | [3] 41.353 (12.625) Official Finish Time: 41.353 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
41.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.375 (16.375) | [2] 29.285 (12.910) | [3] 41.675 (12.391) Official Finish Time: 41.675 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
41.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.493 (16.493) | [2] 29.379 (12.886) | [3] 41.710 (12.331) Official Finish Time: 41.710 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
SKIBA Małgorzata |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.647 (17.647) | [2] 31.887 (14.240) | [3] 46.084 (14.197) Official Finish Time: 46.084 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
38.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.571 (15.571) | [2] 27.252 (11.681) | [3] 38.783 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 38.783 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
URBAŃCZYK Nikola |
POL-AZSO |
|
40.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.716 (15.716) | [2] 27.959 (12.243) | [3] 40.149 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 40.149 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
42.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.734 (16.734) | [2] 29.799 (13.065) | [3] 42.685 (12.887) Official Finish Time: 42.685 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
42.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.926 (16.926) | [2] 29.987 (13.061) | [3] 42.842 (12.856) Official Finish Time: 42.842 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
38.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.529 (15.529) | [2] 27.183 (11.654) | [3] 38.445 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 38.445 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
URBAŃCZYK Nikola |
POL-AZSO |
|
39.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.443 (15.443) | [2] 27.555 (12.112) | [3] 39.350 (11.795) Official Finish Time: 39.350 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
39.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.679 (15.679) | [2] 27.757 (12.078) | [3] 39.515 (11.758) Official Finish Time: 39.515 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
41.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.140 (16.140) | [2] 28.692 (12.552) | [3] 41.389 (12.697) Official Finish Time: 41.389 |
|