Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:29.199 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:29.339 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:29.588 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:30.192 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:31.626 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:31.762 | ||
7 | (7) | 40. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:48.852 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:33.885 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:34.735 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:39.197 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:43.279 | ||
5 | (6) | 61. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.862 | ||
6 | (3) | 39. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.806 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:44.099 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:44.171 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.743 | ||
5 | (6) | 28. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:26.386 | ||
- | (2) | 51. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:54.886 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.135 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:56.626 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.915 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:57.932 | ||
6 | (6) | 52. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 3:05.341 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:39.605 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.400 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:53.811 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:03.273 | ||
5 | (6) | 42. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 3:06.595 | ||
6 | (3) | 64. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:37.879 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:39.473 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:39.809 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:57.210 | ||
- | (3) | 63. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | - | removing equipment |