Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:42.206 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.425 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.911 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:51.869 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 1:52.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:52.284 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:54.207 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:53.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.568 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.978 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:46.686 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.038 | ||
- | (3) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:52.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:52.984 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:53.594 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.610 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:55.978 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:56.690 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:51.698 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.901 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:52.283 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:53.782 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:49.168 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.291 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.370 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.033 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 9 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:53.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:53.836 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:53.961 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:54.402 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 10 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:00.101 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:00.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 2:04.808 | ||
- | (4) | 79. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | - | no start |