Romanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | S TIMAR ADAM | ROU-SCMC | 45.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | S SZAS ATTILA | ROU-SCMC | 45.700 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | S IMRE EMIL | ROU-SCMC | 46.160 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | S SALCEANU EDUARD | ROU-SCMC | 55.360 | ||
- | (3) | 38. | S ANTAL TAMAS | ROU-SCMC | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | S SZOCS RENATA | ROU-ISK | 2:03.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | S ALBERT JULIA | ROU-ISK | 2:03.640 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | LB em | ROU-SCMC | 2:04.500 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | S BALLO FRUZSINA | ROU-SCMC | 2:04.760 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 2:04.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | S GIDRO ANTONIA | ROU-ISK | 2:04.890 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | S BAKO KRISZTINA | ROU-SCMC | 2:07.350 | ||
- | (3) | 35. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU-SCMC | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 1:46.320 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | S SZOCS RENATA | ROU-ISK | 1:51.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | S ALBERT JULIA | ROU-ISK | 1:55.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | S GIDRO ANTONIA | ROU-ISK | 2:18.820 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | S IMRE EMIL | ROU-SCMC | 1:42.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | S SZAS ATTILA | ROU-SCMC | 1:42.600 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | S TIMAR ADAM | ROU-SCMC | 1:43.230 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | S SALCEANU EDUARD | ROU-SCMC | 1:58.880 | ||
- | (4) | 38. | S ANTAL TAMAS | ROU-SCMC | - | no start |