|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
163. |
MALAGICH Emina |
RUS |
|
1:37.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.741 (13.741) | [2] 24.141 (10.400) | [3] 34.544 (10.404) | [4] 44.928 (10.384) | [5] 55.431 (10.503) | [6] 1:05.907 (10.477) | [7] 1:16.512 (10.606) | [8] 1:27.118 (10.606) | [9] 1:37.419 (10.302) Official Finish Time: 1:37.419 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
DANNEEL Alexandra |
BEL |
|
1:39.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.963 (13.963) | [2] 24.301 (10.338) | [3] 34.685 (10.385) | [4] 44.988 (10.303) | [5] 55.552 (10.564) | [6] 1:06.261 (10.710) | [7] 1:17.146 (10.885) | [8] 1:28.422 (11.276) | [9] 1:39.810 (11.389) Official Finish Time: 1:39.810 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
HAINO Ieva |
LAT |
|
1:42.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.102 (14.102) | [2] 24.491 (10.389) | [3] 34.875 (10.385) | [4] 45.462 (10.588) | [5] 56.259 (10.797) | [6] 1:07.429 (11.171) | [7] 1:19.218 (11.789) | [8] 1:31.338 (12.121) | [9] 1:42.832 (11.494) Official Finish Time: 1:42.832 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
ANTONIOLI Asia |
ITA |
|
1:44.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.090 (17.090) | [2] 30.250 (13.160) | [3] 42.401 (12.151) | [4] 53.949 (11.548) | [5] 1:04.499 (10.551) | [6] 1:14.487 (9.988) | [7] 1:24.463 (9.976) | [8] 1:34.533 (10.071) | [9] 1:44.645 (10.113) Official Finish Time: 1:44.645 |
|
2 |
(3) |
128. |
KAUFFMAN Jessy |
NED |
|
1:44.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.020 (17.020) | [2] 30.065 (13.046) | [3] 42.277 (12.212) | [4] 53.925 (11.649) | [5] 1:04.332 (10.408) | [6] 1:14.476 (10.144) | [7] 1:24.474 (9.999) | [8] 1:34.739 (10.266) | [9] 1:44.877 (10.139) Official Finish Time: 1:44.877 |
|
3 |
(2) |
155. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:45.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.189 (17.189) | [2] 30.129 (12.940) | [3] 42.239 (12.110) | [4] 53.891 (11.652) | [5] 1:04.315 (10.425) | [6] 1:14.384 (10.069) | [7] 1:24.554 (10.170) | [8] 1:34.901 (10.348) | [9] 1:45.068 (10.168) Official Finish Time: 1:45.068 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
SAVORETTO Ilaria |
ITA |
|
1:49.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.203 (17.203) | [2] 30.305 (13.102) | [3] 42.520 (12.216) | [4] 54.017 (11.497) | [5] 1:04.398 (10.382) | [6] 1:14.638 (10.240) | [7] 1:25.666 (11.028) | [8] 1:37.134 (11.469) | [9] 1:49.066 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 1:49.066 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina |
RUS |
|
1:38.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.270 (16.270) | [2] 29.259 (12.989) | [3] 39.976 (10.718) | [4] 49.589 (9.614) | [5] 59.274 (9.685) | [6] 1:08.723 (9.449) | [7] 1:18.527 (9.805) | [8] 1:28.243 (9.717) | [9] 1:38.186 (9.944) Official Finish Time: 1:38.186 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
TOMBOLATO Frederica |
ITA |
|
1:38.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.490 (16.490) | [2] 29.220 (12.730) | [3] 39.881 (10.661) | [4] 49.357 (9.477) | [5] 58.893 (9.537) | [6] 1:08.630 (9.737) | [7] 1:18.554 (9.925) | [8] 1:28.594 (10.040) | [9] 1:38.591 (9.998) Official Finish Time: 1:38.591 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
KOOYSTRA Roza |
NED |
|
1:38.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.251 (16.251) | [2] 29.140 (12.889) | [3] 39.952 (10.812) | [4] 49.671 (9.720) | [5] 59.322 (9.651) | [6] 1:08.897 (9.576) | [7] 1:18.895 (9.998) | [8] 1:28.886 (9.992) | [9] 1:38.969 (10.083) Official Finish Time: 1:38.969 |
|
4 |
(2) |
130. |
ROG Sara |
NED |
|
1:39.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.350 (16.350) | [2] 29.314 (12.965) | [3] 40.119 (10.805) | [4] 49.775 (9.657) | [5] 59.503 (9.729) | [6] 1:09.298 (9.795) | [7] 1:19.194 (9.897) | [8] 1:29.363 (10.170) | [9] 1:39.694 (10.331) Official Finish Time: 1:39.694 |
|