|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
44.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.559 (7.559) | [2] 17.108 (9.549) | [3] 26.301 (9.194) | [4] 35.608 (9.307) | [5] 44.976 (9.369) Official Finish Time: 44.976 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
45.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.913 (7.913) | [2] 17.629 (9.716) | [3] 26.557 (8.928) | [4] 35.965 (9.409) | [5] 45.126 (9.162) Official Finish Time: 45.126 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
45.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.008 (8.008) | [2] 17.701 (9.694) | [3] 26.646 (8.945) | [4] 36.147 (9.502) | [5] 45.261 (9.115) Official Finish Time: 45.261 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
GIULIANI Damiano |
ITA |
|
46.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.160 (8.160) | [2] 17.831 (9.671) | [3] 26.937 (9.106) | [4] 36.872 (9.936) | [5] 46.371 (9.499) Official Finish Time: 46.371 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
NAVARRO Tristan |
FRA |
|
43.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.682 (7.682) | [2] 17.016 (9.334) | [3] 25.843 (8.827) | [4] 34.749 (8.907) | [5] 43.617 (8.869) Official Finish Time: 43.617 |
|
2 |
(2) |
140. |
SLOOTWEG Koen |
NED |
|
44.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.719 (7.719) | [2] 17.084 (9.366) | [3] 26.085 (9.002) | [4] 35.241 (9.156) | [5] 44.239 (8.999) Official Finish Time: 44.239 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
VANHOOREN Rino |
BEL |
|
44.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.901 (7.901) | [2] 17.441 (9.541) | [3] 26.543 (9.103) | [4] 35.545 (9.003) | [5] 44.337 (8.792) Official Finish Time: 44.337 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
GIORDANO Marco |
ITA |
|
44.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.990 (7.990) | [2] 17.072 (9.082) | [3] 26.604 (9.532) | [4] 35.661 (9.058) | [5] 44.414 (8.754) Official Finish Time: 44.414 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
AYRAPETYAN Denis |
RUS |
|
42.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.411 (7.411) | [2] 16.290 (8.879) | [3] 24.899 (8.609) | [4] 33.704 (8.806) | [5] 42.485 (8.782) Official Finish Time: 42.485 |
|
2 |
(3) |
3. |
ALMEY Jens |
BEL |
|
43.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.674 (7.674) | [2] 16.978 (9.305) | [3] 25.816 (8.838) | [4] 34.749 (8.934) | [5] 43.406 (8.658) Official Finish Time: 43.406 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
BURROWS Jack |
GBR |
|
43.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.876 (7.876) | [2] 17.022 (9.147) | [3] 25.898 (8.876) | [4] 34.737 (8.839) | [5] 43.473 (8.737) Official Finish Time: 43.473 |
|
4 |
(2) |
182. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
1:14.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.454 (7.454) | [2] 16.438 (8.985) | [3] 49.944 (33.507) | [4] 1:03.977 (14.033) | [5] 1:14.583 (10.607) Official Finish Time: 1:14.583 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
173. |
KOZLOV Artem |
RUS |
|
42.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.311 (7.311) | [2] 16.003 (8.692) | [3] 24.641 (8.638) | [4] 33.678 (9.038) | [5] 42.563 (8.885) Official Finish Time: 42.563 |
|
2 |
(3) |
172. |
EYBOG Daniil |
RUS |
|
42.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.507 (7.507) | [2] 16.649 (9.143) | [3] 25.089 (8.440) | [4] 33.733 (8.645) | [5] 42.606 (8.874) Official Finish Time: 42.606 |
|
3 |
(4) |
46. |
MARTINEZ Yoann |
FRA |
|
42.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.575 (7.575) | [2] 16.458 (8.884) | [3] 25.104 (8.646) | [4] 34.016 (8.913) | [5] 42.817 (8.801) Official Finish Time: 42.817 |
|
4 |
(1) |
83. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:24.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.214 (7.214) | [2] 16.224 (9.010) | [3] 24.774 (8.550) | [4] 1:03.830 (39.056) | [5] 1:24.732 (20.903) Official Finish Time: 1:24.732 |
|