|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
|
1:39.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.424 (15.424) | [2] 27.032 (11.608) | [3] 38.261 (11.230) | [4] 48.782 (10.521) | [5] 58.517 (9.735) | [6] 1:08.377 (9.861) | [7] 1:18.383 (10.006) | [8] 1:28.732 (10.349) | [9] 1:39.036 (10.304) Official Finish Time: 1:39.036 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:40.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.643 (15.643) | [2] 27.278 (11.636) | [3] 38.363 (11.085) | [4] 48.950 (10.587) | [5] 58.873 (9.924) | [6] 1:08.863 (9.991) | [7] 1:19.201 (10.338) | [8] 1:29.681 (10.481) | [9] 1:40.147 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 1:40.147 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
RIETZKE Tina |
GER |
|
1:40.897 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.291 (15.291) | [2] 26.893 (11.603) | [3] 37.987 (11.094) | [4] 48.576 (10.589) | [5] 58.522 (9.947) | [6] 1:09.408 (10.886) | [7] 1:19.757 (10.350) | [8] 1:30.348 (10.591) | [9] 1:40.897 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 1:40.897 |
|
- |
(3) |
90. |
BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole |
ITA |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.540 (15.540) | [2] 27.214 (11.674) | [3] 38.245 (11.032) | [4] 48.805 (10.560) | [5] 58.701 (9.897) | [6] 1:08.705 (10.005) | [7] 1:18.579 (9.874) | [8] 1:28.859 (10.281) | [9] 1:39.223 (10.364) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL |
|
1:40.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.479 (18.479) | [2] 30.845 (12.366) | [3] 41.398 (10.553) | [4] 51.904 (10.506) | [5] 1:02.063 (10.160) | [6] 1:11.435 (9.372) | [7] 1:21.044 (9.609) | [8] 1:31.047 (10.003) | [9] 1:40.680 (9.634) Official Finish Time: 1:40.680 |
|
2 |
(3) |
174. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
1:40.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.647 (18.647) | [2] 31.073 (12.427) | [3] 41.380 (10.307) | [4] 51.851 (10.472) | [5] 1:01.682 (9.831) | [6] 1:11.606 (9.925) | [7] 1:21.423 (9.817) | [8] 1:31.180 (9.757) | [9] 1:40.887 (9.708) Official Finish Time: 1:40.887 |
|
3 |
(4) |
165. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
1:41.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.556 (18.556) | [2] 31.046 (12.490) | [3] 41.622 (10.577) | [4] 51.989 (10.368) | [5] 1:02.192 (10.203) | [6] 1:12.197 (10.005) | [7] 1:21.988 (9.792) | [8] 1:31.617 (9.629) | [9] 1:41.038 (9.421) Official Finish Time: 1:41.038 |
|
4 |
(2) |
10. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
1:44.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.652 (18.652) | [2] 30.704 (12.052) | [3] 41.149 (10.446) | [4] 51.664 (10.515) | [5] 1:02.030 (10.366) | [6] 1:12.018 (9.989) | [7] 1:22.475 (10.458) | [8] 1:33.156 (10.681) | [9] 1:44.102 (10.947) Official Finish Time: 1:44.102 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:44.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.516 (17.516) | [2] 29.691 (12.175) | [3] 41.458 (11.767) | [4] 52.597 (11.140) | [5] 1:03.773 (11.176) | [6] 1:14.465 (10.692) | [7] 1:24.729 (10.265) | [8] 1:34.884 (10.155) | [9] 1:44.641 (9.757) Official Finish Time: 1:44.641 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
MARTINELLI Nicole |
ITA |
|
1:44.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.312 (17.312) | [2] 29.605 (12.294) | [3] 41.369 (11.764) | [4] 52.692 (11.324) | [5] 1:03.660 (10.968) | [6] 1:14.387 (10.728) | [7] 1:24.898 (10.511) | [8] 1:34.991 (10.094) | [9] 1:44.660 (9.669) Official Finish Time: 1:44.660 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
MONVOISIN Aurélie |
FRA |
|
1:44.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.703 (17.703) | [2] 29.900 (12.198) | [3] 41.608 (11.708) | [4] 53.353 (11.745) | [5] 1:03.970 (10.618) | [6] 1:14.683 (10.713) | [7] 1:25.083 (10.400) | [8] 1:35.198 (10.116) | [9] 1:44.668 (9.470) Official Finish Time: 1:44.668 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
DEN DULK Tineke |
NED |
|
1:45.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.166 (17.166) | [2] 29.480 (12.315) | [3] 41.216 (11.736) | [4] 52.756 (11.540) | [5] 1:03.793 (11.038) | [6] 1:14.507 (10.714) | [7] 1:24.925 (10.418) | [8] 1:35.201 (10.276) | [9] 1:45.227 (10.027) Official Finish Time: 1:45.227 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:48.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.067 (17.067) | [2] 32.278 (15.211) | [3] 46.966 (14.688) | [4] 58.903 (11.937) | [5] 1:09.158 (10.256) | [6] 1:18.944 (9.786) | [7] 1:28.669 (9.726) | [8] 1:38.430 (9.762) | [9] 1:48.229 (9.800) Official Finish Time: 1:48.229 |
|
2 |
(1) |
166. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
1:48.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.235 (17.235) | [2] 32.302 (15.067) | [3] 47.101 (14.800) | [4] 59.037 (11.936) | [5] 1:09.223 (10.187) | [6] 1:18.922 (9.699) | [7] 1:28.786 (9.864) | [8] 1:38.523 (9.738) | [9] 1:48.321 (9.799) Official Finish Time: 1:48.321 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
SIGHEL Arianna |
ITA |
|
1:48.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.085 (17.085) | [2] 32.179 (15.094) | [3] 47.070 (14.891) | [4] 59.035 (11.965) | [5] 1:09.342 (10.308) | [6] 1:19.201 (9.859) | [7] 1:28.950 (9.749) | [8] 1:38.732 (9.783) | [9] 1:48.330 (9.599) Official Finish Time: 1:48.330 |
|
- |
(4) |
132. |
SCHULTING Suzanne |
NED |
|
- |
no finish |