|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
SIGHEL Arianna |
ITA |
|
47.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.983 (7.983) | [2] 18.070 (10.087) | [3] 27.698 (9.629) | [4] 37.502 (9.805) | [5] 47.276 (9.774) Official Finish Time: 47.276 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
47.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.531 (8.531) | [2] 18.597 (10.067) | [3] 28.201 (9.604) | [4] 37.827 (9.626) | [5] 47.481 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 47.481 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
RIETZKE Tina |
GER |
|
47.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.685 (8.685) | [2] 18.862 (10.177) | [3] 28.479 (9.618) | [4] 38.018 (9.540) | [5] 47.540 (9.522) Official Finish Time: 47.540 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
48.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.877 (8.877) | [2] 19.316 (10.439) | [3] 28.973 (9.657) | [4] 38.775 (9.803) | [5] 48.511 (9.736) Official Finish Time: 48.511 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
174. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
46.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.006 (8.006) | [2] 17.756 (9.750) | [3] 27.246 (9.490) | [4] 36.804 (9.558) | [5] 46.100 (9.297) Official Finish Time: 46.100 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
MARTINELLI Nicole |
ITA |
|
46.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 17.676 (9.785) | [3] 27.320 (9.645) | [4] 36.964 (9.644) | [5] 46.210 (9.247) Official Finish Time: 46.210 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
46.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.943 (7.943) | [2] 17.660 (9.717) | [3] 27.515 (9.855) | [4] 37.149 (9.635) | [5] 46.438 (9.289) Official Finish Time: 46.438 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
DEN DULK Tineke |
NED |
|
46.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 18.157 (9.917) | [3] 27.749 (9.592) | [4] 37.371 (9.623) | [5] 46.683 (9.313) Official Finish Time: 46.683 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
165. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
46.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.455 (8.455) | [2] 18.073 (9.618) | [3] 27.307 (9.235) | [4] 36.856 (9.549) | [5] 46.286 (9.430) Official Finish Time: 46.286 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
|
46.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.225 (8.225) | [2] 18.007 (9.782) | [3] 27.425 (9.418) | [4] 36.817 (9.393) | [5] 46.317 (9.501) Official Finish Time: 46.317 |
|
3 |
(1) |
146. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
46.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.948 (7.948) | [2] 17.756 (9.808) | [3] 27.204 (9.449) | [4] 36.754 (9.550) | [5] 46.717 (9.963) Official Finish Time: 46.717 |
|
4 |
(3) |
166. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
48.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 18.563 (10.147) | [3] 28.253 (9.691) | [4] 38.157 (9.904) | [5] 48.359 (10.203) Official Finish Time: 48.359 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL |
|
45.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.132 (12.132) | [2] 18.052 (5.921) | [3] 26.951 (8.899) | [4] 36.316 (9.366) | [5] 45.970 (9.654) Official Finish Time: 45.970 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole |
ITA |
|
46.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.054 (8.054) | [2] 17.708 (9.654) | [3] 27.045 (9.338) | [4] 36.628 (9.583) | [5] 46.314 (9.686) Official Finish Time: 46.314 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
MONVOISIN Aurélie |
FRA |
|
58.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.363 (8.363) | [2] 18.226 (9.863) | [3] 27.425 (9.200) | [4] 36.805 (9.380) | [5] 58.937 (22.133) Official Finish Time: 58.937 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
SCHULTING Suzanne |
NED |
|
1:11.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.799 (7.799) | [2] 17.500 (9.701) | [3] 26.964 (9.465) | [4] 36.375 (9.411) | [5] 1:11.724 (35.350) Official Finish Time: 1:11.724 |
|