|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL |
|
45.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.279 (8.279) | [2] 18.272 (9.993) | [3] 27.535 (9.264) | [4] 36.884 (9.349) | [5] 45.986 (9.103) Official Finish Time: 45.986 |
|
2 |
(1) |
146. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
46.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.034 (8.034) | [2] 18.114 (10.081) | [3] 27.592 (9.479) | [4] 37.101 (9.509) | [5] 46.494 (9.394) Official Finish Time: 46.494 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
SIGHEL Arianna |
ITA |
|
47.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.244 (8.244) | [2] 18.490 (10.246) | [3] 28.056 (9.567) | [4] 37.848 (9.792) | [5] 47.413 (9.566) Official Finish Time: 47.413 |
|
4 |
(2) |
174. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
58.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.129 (8.129) | [2] 13.811 (5.683) | [3] 27.941 (14.130) | [4] 37.642 (9.701) | [5] 58.823 (21.182) Official Finish Time: 58.823 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
132. |
SCHULTING Suzanne |
NED |
|
46.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.195 (8.195) | [2] 18.252 (10.057) | [3] 27.643 (9.392) | [4] 37.162 (9.519) | [5] 46.051 (8.890) Official Finish Time: 46.051 |
|
2 |
(1) |
166. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
46.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.070 (9.938) | [3] 27.380 (9.310) | [4] 36.727 (9.348) | [5] 46.282 (9.556) Official Finish Time: 46.282 |
|
3 |
(4) |
91. |
MARTINELLI Nicole |
ITA |
|
46.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.231 (8.231) | [2] 18.328 (10.098) | [3] 27.644 (9.316) | [4] 37.019 (9.376) | [5] 46.624 (9.606) Official Finish Time: 46.624 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
46.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.277 (8.277) | [2] 18.317 (10.040) | [3] 27.732 (9.416) | [4] 37.253 (9.522) | [5] 46.648 (9.396) Official Finish Time: 46.648 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
|
47.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.969 (7.969) | [2] 18.052 (10.083) | [3] 27.664 (9.612) | [4] 37.494 (9.830) | [5] 47.162 (9.669) Official Finish Time: 47.162 |
|
2 |
(3) |
165. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
47.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 18.649 (10.091) | [3] 27.836 (9.187) | [4] 37.598 (9.762) | [5] 47.328 (9.731) Official Finish Time: 47.328 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
RIETZKE Tina |
GER |
|
48.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.899 (8.899) | [2] 18.771 (9.873) | [3] 28.550 (9.779) | [4] 38.610 (10.060) | [5] 48.204 (9.595) Official Finish Time: 48.204 |
|
4 |
(2) |
40. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
48.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.453 (8.453) | [2] 18.556 (10.104) | [3] 27.731 (9.176) | [4] 37.460 (9.729) | [5] 48.270 (10.811) Official Finish Time: 48.270 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
44. |
MONVOISIN Aurélie |
FRA |
|
46.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 18.150 (9.799) | [3] 27.615 (9.466) | [4] 37.015 (9.401) | [5] 46.198 (9.183) Official Finish Time: 46.198 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole |
ITA |
|
46.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.934 (7.934) | [2] 17.766 (9.832) | [3] 27.263 (9.498) | [4] 36.852 (9.589) | [5] 46.474 (9.622) Official Finish Time: 46.474 |
|
3 |
(1) |
9. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
47.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.028 (8.028) | [2] 18.166 (10.138) | [3] 27.853 (9.687) | [4] 37.692 (9.840) | [5] 47.327 (9.635) Official Finish Time: 47.327 |
|
4 |
(2) |
131. |
DEN DULK Tineke |
NED |
|
47.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.104 (8.104) | [2] 18.315 (10.212) | [3] 27.913 (9.598) | [4] 37.666 (9.754) | [5] 47.376 (9.710) Official Finish Time: 47.376 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
MARTINELLI Nicole |
ITA |
|
46.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.855 (7.855) | [2] 17.773 (9.918) | [3] 27.335 (9.563) | [4] 37.138 (9.804) | [5] 46.649 (9.512) Official Finish Time: 46.649 |
|
2 |
(4) |
174. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
46.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.448 (8.448) | [2] 18.350 (9.903) | [3] 27.529 (9.179) | [4] 37.256 (9.727) | [5] 46.704 (9.449) Official Finish Time: 46.704 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
47.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.203 (8.203) | [2] 18.099 (9.896) | [3] 27.632 (9.534) | [4] 37.372 (9.741) | [5] 47.021 (9.650) Official Finish Time: 47.021 |
|
4 |
(3) |
92. |
SIGHEL Arianna |
ITA |
|
47.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.021 (8.021) | [2] 17.899 (9.879) | [3] 27.326 (9.427) | [4] 37.781 (10.455) | [5] 47.488 (9.708) Official Finish Time: 47.488 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
47.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.865 (7.865) | [2] 18.039 (10.174) | [3] 27.825 (9.786) | [4] 37.690 (9.865) | [5] 47.442 (9.753) Official Finish Time: 47.442 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
DEN DULK Tineke |
NED |
|
47.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 18.268 (9.957) | [3] 27.905 (9.638) | [4] 37.728 (9.823) | [5] 47.521 (9.794) Official Finish Time: 47.521 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
47.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.796 (7.796) | [2] 18.710 (10.914) | [3] 28.088 (9.379) | [4] 37.958 (9.870) | [5] 47.552 (9.595) Official Finish Time: 47.552 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
RIETZKE Tina |
GER |
|
47.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.104 (8.104) | [2] 18.163 (10.059) | [3] 28.032 (9.870) | [4] 37.856 (9.825) | [5] 47.722 (9.867) Official Finish Time: 47.722 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
MONVOISIN Aurélie |
FRA |
|
45.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.948 (7.948) | [2] 17.626 (9.678) | [3] 26.807 (9.181) | [4] 36.280 (9.474) | [5] 45.613 (9.334) Official Finish Time: 45.613 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole |
ITA |
|
45.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.775 (7.775) | [2] 17.465 (9.691) | [3] 26.841 (9.376) | [4] 36.455 (9.614) | [5] 45.791 (9.337) Official Finish Time: 45.791 |
|
3 |
(2) |
166. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
46.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.468 (8.468) | [2] 17.963 (9.495) | [3] 27.277 (9.314) | [4] 37.017 (9.741) | [5] 46.690 (9.673) Official Finish Time: 46.690 |
|
4 |
(4) |
165. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
46.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.439 (8.439) | [2] 18.431 (9.992) | [3] 27.874 (9.444) | [4] 37.244 (9.370) | [5] 46.860 (9.616) Official Finish Time: 46.860 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL |
|
45.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 17.589 (9.631) | [3] 26.933 (9.345) | [4] 36.077 (9.145) | [5] 45.224 (9.147) Official Finish Time: 45.224 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
SCHULTING Suzanne |
NED |
|
45.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.758 (7.758) | [2] 17.591 (9.834) | [3] 27.045 (9.454) | [4] 36.509 (9.465) | [5] 45.841 (9.333) Official Finish Time: 45.841 |
|
3 |
(3) |
146. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
45.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.024 (8.024) | [2] 17.734 (9.710) | [3] 27.219 (9.485) | [4] 36.639 (9.421) | [5] 45.937 (9.299) Official Finish Time: 45.937 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
|
46.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.360 (8.360) | [2] 18.106 (9.746) | [3] 27.369 (9.264) | [4] 36.930 (9.562) | [5] 46.454 (9.525) Official Finish Time: 46.454 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
SIGHEL Arianna |
ITA |
|
47.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.983 (7.983) | [2] 18.070 (10.087) | [3] 27.698 (9.629) | [4] 37.502 (9.805) | [5] 47.276 (9.774) Official Finish Time: 47.276 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
47.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.531 (8.531) | [2] 18.597 (10.067) | [3] 28.201 (9.604) | [4] 37.827 (9.626) | [5] 47.481 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 47.481 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
RIETZKE Tina |
GER |
|
47.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.685 (8.685) | [2] 18.862 (10.177) | [3] 28.479 (9.618) | [4] 38.018 (9.540) | [5] 47.540 (9.522) Official Finish Time: 47.540 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
48.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.877 (8.877) | [2] 19.316 (10.439) | [3] 28.973 (9.657) | [4] 38.775 (9.803) | [5] 48.511 (9.736) Official Finish Time: 48.511 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
174. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
46.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.006 (8.006) | [2] 17.756 (9.750) | [3] 27.246 (9.490) | [4] 36.804 (9.558) | [5] 46.100 (9.297) Official Finish Time: 46.100 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
MARTINELLI Nicole |
ITA |
|
46.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 17.676 (9.785) | [3] 27.320 (9.645) | [4] 36.964 (9.644) | [5] 46.210 (9.247) Official Finish Time: 46.210 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
46.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.943 (7.943) | [2] 17.660 (9.717) | [3] 27.515 (9.855) | [4] 37.149 (9.635) | [5] 46.438 (9.289) Official Finish Time: 46.438 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
DEN DULK Tineke |
NED |
|
46.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 18.157 (9.917) | [3] 27.749 (9.592) | [4] 37.371 (9.623) | [5] 46.683 (9.313) Official Finish Time: 46.683 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
165. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
46.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.455 (8.455) | [2] 18.073 (9.618) | [3] 27.307 (9.235) | [4] 36.856 (9.549) | [5] 46.286 (9.430) Official Finish Time: 46.286 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
|
46.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.225 (8.225) | [2] 18.007 (9.782) | [3] 27.425 (9.418) | [4] 36.817 (9.393) | [5] 46.317 (9.501) Official Finish Time: 46.317 |
|
3 |
(1) |
146. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
46.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.948 (7.948) | [2] 17.756 (9.808) | [3] 27.204 (9.449) | [4] 36.754 (9.550) | [5] 46.717 (9.963) Official Finish Time: 46.717 |
|
4 |
(3) |
166. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
48.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 18.563 (10.147) | [3] 28.253 (9.691) | [4] 38.157 (9.904) | [5] 48.359 (10.203) Official Finish Time: 48.359 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL |
|
45.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.132 (12.132) | [2] 18.052 (5.921) | [3] 26.951 (8.899) | [4] 36.316 (9.366) | [5] 45.970 (9.654) Official Finish Time: 45.970 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole |
ITA |
|
46.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.054 (8.054) | [2] 17.708 (9.654) | [3] 27.045 (9.338) | [4] 36.628 (9.583) | [5] 46.314 (9.686) Official Finish Time: 46.314 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
MONVOISIN Aurélie |
FRA |
|
58.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.363 (8.363) | [2] 18.226 (9.863) | [3] 27.425 (9.200) | [4] 36.805 (9.380) | [5] 58.937 (22.133) Official Finish Time: 58.937 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
SCHULTING Suzanne |
NED |
|
1:11.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.799 (7.799) | [2] 17.500 (9.701) | [3] 26.964 (9.465) | [4] 36.375 (9.411) | [5] 1:11.724 (35.350) Official Finish Time: 1:11.724 |
|