Biography for

Name:TÓTH Patricia
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:27
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:BUDAPEST
Club:MTK



Hobbies:Sport
Website:

Results of 46 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mLADIES46.337HUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
500 mLADIES46.553HUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES46.767Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:21.180Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:21.404Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:21.505Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
 
1000 mLADIES1:35.008Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:37.923Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
1000 mLADIES1:39.211Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
1500 mLADIES2:34.977Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:35.665Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1500 mLADIES2:38.216Hungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
 
3000 mLADIES5:38.214Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3000 mLADIES5:49.128Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceLADIESHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
4. PlaceLADIESHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
10. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
6. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
4. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
4. PlaceLADIESPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
7. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
6. PlaceLADIESAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
6. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
7. PlaceLADIESHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
8. PlaceLADIESHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceLADIES1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
4. PlaceLADIES500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
9. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
 
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
4. PlaceLADIES500 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
7. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
11. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
4. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
8. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
11. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
6. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
5. PlaceLADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
5. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
15. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
3. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
5. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
4. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
6. PlaceLADIES500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
10. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
15. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
14. PlaceLADIES500 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
7. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
6. PlaceLADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
11. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
4. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
6. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
7. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
10. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
4. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
8. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
9. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
13. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
17. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
13. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
4. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006