St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 66.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 85.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 2. 2. 42 8
4. 13.  KAPCSA Ákos HUN-FŐNIX HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 82.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 14.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FŐNIX HUN 6. 6. 7. 19
7. 40.  SÁRKÖZI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7. 6. 20
8. 24.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 8. 8. 8. 24



St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 50.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1. 2. 10. 55 13
3. 20.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 5. 3. 2. 39 10
4. 32.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 6. 4. 3. 24 13
5. 46.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 2. 6. 5. 21 13
6. 56.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 5. 4. 16 13
7. 49.  FEHÉR (2) Anna HUN-PKSE HUN 7. 7. 6. 20
8. 83.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 21.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 10. 9. 8. 27
10. 15.  HERDON Anna HUN-FŐNIX HUN 9. 10. 9. 28



St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 63.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 5. 68 7
2. 37.  NOVÁK Áron HUN-JSE HUN 7. 2. 1. 55 10
3. 64.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 65.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 4. 2. 37 10
5. 77.  SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 6. 4. 29 12
6. 38.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 6. 5 16
7. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 6. 10. 10. 3 26
8. 79.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 7. 7. 23
9. 80.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 8. 24
10. 12.  KAPCSA Márk HUN-FŐNIX HUN 11. 9. 12. 32
11. 76.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 11. 9. 33
12. 81.  VOJNITS Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 13. 11. 34
13. 23.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 12. 12. 13. 37
14. 36.  FELBER Ákos HUN-JSE HUN 14. 14. 14. 42
15. 78.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 18. 15. 15. 48
16. 39.  TÓTH Áron HUN-JSE HUN 15. 16. 18. 49
17. 62.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 16. 17. 17. 50
18. 35.  FECSKE Máté HUN-JSE HUN 17. 18. 16. 51



St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 55.  NAGY Bettina HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 5. 1. 55 8
3. 53.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 28.  FORGÁCS Dorka HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 29.  SZALKAI Dóra HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 27.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 17.  BALLÓ Fruzsina ROU-ISK ROU 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 19.  KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda ROU-ISK ROU 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 16.  BAKÓ Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 18.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 10. 10. 10. 30



St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 60.  BAKSA Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 22.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 11.  BERNÁTH Péter HUN-FŐNIX HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 61.  MARUSZKY Milán HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 34.  FECSKE Bálint HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 4. 18 14



St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 48.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 44.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 45.  POPLOVA Natalie CZE-NACH CZE 4. 5. 4. 16 13
5. 26.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 6. 4. 5. 11 15
6. 47.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 5. 6. 6. 5 17
7. 25.  BIRKÁS Dorina HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7. 7. 2 21



St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 75.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 58.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 5. 1. 68 7
3. 59.  VÍGH Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 84.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 4. 4. 5. 16 13
6. 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 6. 6. 6. 3 18



St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 31.  KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 41.  SAFINA Zarina KAZ KAZ 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 43.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 5. 16 13
5. 7.  EQUISOAIN Ainara ESP ESP 5. 6. 4. 13 15
6. 1.  TREMMEL Theresa AUT AUT 6. 5. 6. 3 17
7. 33.  SZALKAI Kitti HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 7. 22
8. 8.  GANUZA Garazi ESP ESP 7. 8. 8. 23



St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  STARZHINSKIY Andrey KAZ KAZ 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 70.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 3. 2. 42 9
3. 69.  HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 4. 4. 37 10
4. 6.  PULEC André AUT AUT 6. 1. 8. 34 15
5. 51.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN 5. 5. 3. 18 13
6. 5.  HISCOX Declan AUT AUT 3. 8. 6. 13 17
7. 72.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 7. 5. 19
8. 71.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 6. 7. 21
9. 68.  BOZSONYIK Adrián HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 10.  PENA Alvaro ESP ESP 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 9.  LOPEZ Jonathan ESP ESP 11. 10. 11. 32