St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.985 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.061 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 1:57.072 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU-ISK | 2:04.069 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 2:04.193 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.578 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:58.221 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:59.999 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU-ISK | 2:00.228 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:02.977 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.783 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 2:01.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 2:05.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 2:08.748 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 2:09.592 | ||
6 | (6) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 2:11.432 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU-ISK | 2:01.509 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU-ISK | 2:01.531 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:01.843 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 2:06.637 |
St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
A | 1. | 73. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:51.061 | |||
A | 2. | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | 1:50.985 | |||
A | 3. | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 3 | 1:55.578 | |||
A | 4. | 28. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:57.072 | |||
A | 5. | 29. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:58.221 | |||
A | 6. | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:59.999 | |||
B | 1. | 17. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU-ISK | 7 | 2:00.228 | ||||
B | 2. | 19. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU-ISK | 8 | 2:01.531 | ||||
B | 3. | 16. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 9 | 2:01.843 | ||||
B | 4. | 18. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 10 | 2:04.193 |