St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:30.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:30.240 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.350 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:44.250 | ||
- | (2) | 21. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | - | off track | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:30.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:33.581 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:36.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.921 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | HERDON Anna | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:52.606 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:28.306 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:29.285 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:29.623 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.512 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:32.030 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:32.112 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:42.813 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.221 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | HERDON Anna | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:55.764 |
St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
A | 1. | 50. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:28.306 | |||
A | 2. | 46. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 21 | 2 | 1:29.285 | |||
A | 3. | 30. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:29.623 | |||
A | 4. | 56. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 4 | 1:30.512 | |||
A | 5. | 20. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 1:32.030 | |||
A | 6. | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:32.112 | |||
B | 1. | 49. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 7 | 1:42.813 | ||||
B | 2. | 83. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 1:44.221 | ||||
B | 3. | 15. | HERDON Anna | HUN-FŐNIX | 9 | 1:52.606 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
A | - | 21. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 10 | NO TIME |