St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 57.596 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 59.286 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.233 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | HERDON Anna | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:10.762 | ||
- | (5) | 50. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 57.394 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:00.615 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:03.382 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:10.114 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:16.918 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 57.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 57.639 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 58.610 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.407 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 59.593 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:01.824 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.245 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:08.568 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | HERDON Anna | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:10.047 |
St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 30. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:57.481 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 20. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:57.596 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 32. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:58.610 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 56. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 4 | 0:57.394 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 46. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 5 | 0:59.593 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 49. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 6 | 1:01.824 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 83. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 1:05.233 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 21. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 8 | 1:08.568 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 15. | HERDON Anna | HUN-FŐNIX | 9 | 1:10.047 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | A | - | 50. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 10 | NO TIME |