Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:55.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2:55.444 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 3:00.365 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 3:26.809 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:49.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 2:49.685 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU-ISK | 3:07.267 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 3:13.448 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 3:00.979 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 3:13.918 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:39.192 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2:40.174 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:42.786 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:48.484 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 3:09.258 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU-ISK | 3:13.521 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 49.923 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 53.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 53.890 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 1:16.110 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 49.525 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 51.076 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU-ISK | 58.474 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:01.817 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 51.745 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 53.329 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU-ISK | 57.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 59.992 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 48.389 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 48.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 50.201 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 53.619 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.965 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 1:49.413 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 2:03.943 | ||
- | (2) | 43. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2:03.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.139 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU-ISK | 2:09.953 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:15.582 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU-ISK | 1:59.534 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:04.975 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.381 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.515 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.708 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 1:55.126 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:32.496 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2:41.137 | ||
3 | (6) | 73. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:42.205 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 2:46.859 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 3:11.755 | ||
- | (5) | 52. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding |
Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 54. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 6 | |
3. | 73. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 3. 3. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
4. | 43. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 4. 4. 9. 5. | 21 | 17 | |
5. | 11. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 7. 6. 4. 4. | 16 | 17 | |
6. | 52. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
7. | 10. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU-ISK | 6. 7. 6. | 3 | 19 | |
8. | 1. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 8. 8. 7. | 23 |