Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011


Overall Classification


NOVICE B GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 113.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 131.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 129.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 133.  STAWICKA Marta POL-WMKS POL 6. 5. 4. 8 15
5. 200.  HERBACSEK Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 7. 6. 8 17
6. 158.  DRAZNIECE Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 4. 7. 8 18
7. 120.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 6. 5. 5 16
8. 160.  PUKITE Amanda LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 57.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 10. 10. 9. 29
10. 52.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-JSE HUN 9. 11. 11. 31
11. 159.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 13. 10. 34
12. 55.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 13. 9. 14. 36
13. 53.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 12. 12. 13. 37
14. 56.  NYÚL Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 14. 14. 12. 40
15. 12.  MUSIKIC Anja BIH-BOSNA BIH 15. 15. 17. 47
16. 101.  BERNOTAITE Saule LTU LTU 16. 16. 15. 47



Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011


Overall Classification


NOVICE B BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 167.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 1. 3. 68 6
2. 198.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 6. 1. 68 8
3. 122.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 2. 2. 42 11
4. 103.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 166.  BRUVERIS Lenards LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 4. 8. 16 16
6. 197.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 8. 6. 13 17
7. 45.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 8. 5. 5. 18
8. 182.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 7. 7. 23
9. 61.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 13. 9. 9. 31
10. 63.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11. 12. 34
11. 60.  BOGDÁN Bence HUN-JSE HUN 12. 12. 11. 35
12. 64.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 16. 10. 10. 36
13. 199.  SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 16. 16. 38
14. 183.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 13. 16. 39
15. 137.  IGNATOV Maksim BUL-SKKHL BUL 16. 14. 13. 43



Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 187.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 151.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SCIB BUL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 23.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 13. 2. 3. 34 18
4. 37.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 6. 4. 4. 19 14
5. 24.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 3. 6. 5. 18 14
6. 36.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN HUN 4. 7. 6. 11 17
7. 11.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 5. 5. 8. 5 18
8. 168.  NAGY Bettina HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 9. 7. 25
9. 49.  FORGÁCS Dorka HUN-JSE HUN 10. 11. 9. 30
10. 25.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 8. 12. 12. 32
11. 26.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 14. 10. 10. 34
12. 94.  ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT LAT 11. 13. 13. 37
13. 118.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 7. 8. 25. 40
14. 119.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 16. 14. 14. 44
15. 50.  SZALKAI Dóra HUN-JSE HUN 18. 15. 15. 48
16. 156.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 12. 16. 22. 50
17. 43.  BAKÓ Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 20. 18. 20. 58
18. 44.  BALLÓ Fruzsina ROU-ISK ROU 19. 19. 21. 59
19. 87.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 28. 21. 11. 60
20. 86.  BURLAKA Maria UKR-KYIV UKR 15. 17. 28. 60
21. 51.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 25. 20. 16. 61
22. 128.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 21. 22. 18. 61
23. 42.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 17. 23. 23. 63
24. 169.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 22. 24. 19. 65
25. 117.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 23. 26. 17. 66
26. 30.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 24. 25. 24. 73
27. 157.  ZUKOVA Olga LAT-SPARS LAT 26. 27. 26. 79



Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011


Overall Classification


NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 176.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 99.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 147.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 4. 6. 3. 21 13
4. 17.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 22. 3. 5. 18 30
5. 89.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 5. 6. 16 14
6. 98.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 6. 7. 4. 11 17
7. 193.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 8. 4. 9. 8 21
8. 180.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 12. 8. 5 25
9. 148.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 9. 8. 7. 24
10. 59.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 14. 10. 13. 37
11. 149.  VOLMER Ovidiu ROU ROU 10. 13. 15. 38
12. 58.  NOVÁK Áron HUN-JSE HUN 11. 15. 12. 38
13. 136.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 12. 16. 11. 39
14. 181.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 17. 9. 14. 40
15. 175.  BAKSA Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 15. 11. 21. 47
16. 125.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 13. 21. 17. 51
17. 8.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 18. 17. 18. 53
18. 165.  ZAUERS Richards LAT-SPARS LAT 16. 18. 22. 56
19. 102.  CMYLKA Deividas LTU LTU 19. 19. 19. 57
20. 18.  SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir BIH-BOSNA BIH 23. 25. 10. 58
21. 196.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 28. 14. 16. 58
22. 194.  CUJA Miroslav SVK SVK 7. 28. 28. 63
23. 135.  LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej POL-WMKS POL 20. 20. 23. 63
24. 16.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 25. 23. 20. 68
25. 179.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 21. 24. 25. 70
26. 164.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 24. 22. 24. 70
27. 163.  FISERS Toms LAT-SPARS LAT 28. 26. 26. 80



Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN HUN 5. 2. 1. 60 8
2. 70.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 21. 1. 2. 55 24
3. 69.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 22.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 1. 10. 6. 34 17
5. 127.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 2. 8. 4. 29 14
6. 184.  SULOVSKÁ Petra SVK SVK 4. 9. 5. 8 18
7. 71.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 19. 8 29
8. 141.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 11. 5. 7. 23
9. 107.  BLEKIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 13. 27
10. 112.  POPLOVA Natalie CZE-NACH CZE 9. 14. 8. 31
11. 126.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 10. 13. 10. 33
12. 68.  GREŚ Agata POL-JUV POL 16. 6. 15. 37
13. 108.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 17. 16. 12. 45
14. 92.  HAINO Ieva LAT LAT 8. 12. 26. 46
15. 84.  VIGOVSKA Yulia UKR-KYIV UKR 13. 22. 11. 46
16. 9.  AVDIC Lamija BIH-BOSNA BIH 12. 20. 14. 46
17. 155.  ANUZE Raita LAT-SPARS LAT 25. 17. 9. 51
18. 10.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH-BOSNA BIH 14. 21. 16. 51
19. 123.  KROMIDO Yuliya UKR UKR 15. 19. 17. 51
20. 128.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 18. 18. 18. 54
21. 46.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 24. 11. 26. 61
22. 150.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 19. 23. 21. 63
23. 93.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 23. 15. 26. 64
24. 1.  PECAN Anamari SLO-ALFA SLO 20. 24. 22. 66
25. 109.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO 22. 25. 20. 67



Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 77.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 20. 26 26
3. 80.  MOCZULSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 3. 21 13
4. 144.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 2. 5. 8. 21 15
5. 110.  SMOGAR Darko CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 4. 2. 21 17
6. 78.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 20. 21 29
7. 195.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 7. 4. 13 16
8. 81.  STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 6. 20. 20. 3 46
9. 154.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 8. 8. 7. 23
10. 145.  TÍMÁR Róbert ROU ROU 13. 13. 5. 31
11. 153.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 9. 16. 6. 31
12. 122.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 10. 9. 14. 33
13. 4.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 15. 10. 9. 34
14. 121.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 11. 13. 36
15. 79.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 18. 12. 10. 40
16. 188.  KAŽIMÍR Filip SVK SVK 17. 14. 12. 43
17. 139.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 14. 20. 11. 45
18. 5.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 16. 15. 20. 51
19. 172.  VÍGH Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 19. 20. 20. 59



Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 100.  SEREIKAITE Agne LTU LTU 1. 1. 6. 68 8
3. 140.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 3. 3. 5. 26 11
4. 21.  ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka CZE CZE 7. 5. 2. 21 14
5. 67.  ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 3. 21 14
6. 152.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL-SKKHL BUL 5. 4. 7. 13 16
7. 19.  DIMITROVA Rumiana BUL BUL 9. 6. 4. 8 19
8. 90.  URTÁNE Ilze LAT LAT 6. 10. 8. 3 24
9. 20.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 10. 8. 10. 28
10. 116.  RYBAK Mariola POL-ORZEL POL 12. 11. 9. 32
11. 104.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO-METEOR CRO 13. 9. 16. 38
12. 65.  CIWONIUK Adrianna POL-JUV POL 8. 19. 13. 40
13. 91.  ZAVADECKA Anzelika LAT LAT 11. 17. 12. 40
14. 126.  OLSZEWSKA Anna POL-WMKS POL 16. 15. 11. 42
15. 127.  OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL-WMKS POL 15. 14. 15. 44
16. 106.  TADIC Josipa CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 12. 20. 46
17. 66.  ROKICKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 17. 18. 14. 49
18. 125.  DRZYMAŁA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 20. 13. 17. 50
19. 105.  RELJANOVIC Marta CRO-METEOR CRO 18. 16. 18. 52



Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 96.  PUKITIS Roberto LAT LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 133.  WILCZYK Szymon POL POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 124.  ZHERNOVYI Maksym UKR UKR 3. 5. 4. 13 12
5. 131.  DUDZIUK Michał POL POL 12. 4. 12. 8 28
6. 143.  GÁL-ORAVECZ István ROU ROU 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 132.  GRYCNER Rafał POL POL 6. 9. 8. 3 23
8. 73.  JUDZICKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 7. 22
9. 95.  ANUZIS Raivo LAT LAT 9. 10. 10. 29
10. 13.  BABAIC Ademir BIH-BOSNA BIH 11. 12. 9. 32
11. 134.  GŁÓD Marcin POL-WMKS POL 14. 14. 6. 34
12. 171.  BOZSONYIK Adrián HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 13. 13. 36
13. 72.  CZACZKOWSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 13. 16. 11. 40
14. 75.  KOZŁOWSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 7. 18. 20. 45
15. 170.  BATA Rihárd HUN-SPSC HUN 18. 11. 16. 45
16. 14.  KARIĆ Mirza BIH-BOSNA BIH 16. 15. 14. 45
17. 76.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 20. 8. 18. 46
18. 120.  KOWALSKI Dawid POL-ORZEL POL 15. 20. 15. 50
19. 121.  LEWALSKI Mateusz POL-ORZEL POL 17. 17. 17. 51



Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 34.  DÉNES Veronika HUN HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 85.  VLASOVA Sofiya UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 1. 4. 55 8
3. 185.  BODOVÁ Tatiana SVK SVK 2. 5. 3. 34 10
4. 35.  TÓTH Patricia HUN HUN 5. 6. 2. 26 13
5. 142.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 6. 3. 5. 18 14
6. 186.  PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia SVK SVK 4. 8. 8. 8 20
7. 47.  KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7. 6. 20
8. 129.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL POL 10. 4. 10. 24
9. 132.  UCHMAN Paulina POL POL 8. 9. 7. 24



Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 97.  SAULITIS Jekabs LAT LAT 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 40.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 6. 2. 1. 58 9
3. 136.  KRAŚNICKI Wojciech POL POL 4. 3. 8. 21 15
4. 27.  APELTAUER Milos CZE CZE 2. 25. 30. 21 57
5. 28.  GORECKI Ales CZE CZE 3. 8. 13. 13 24
6. 190.  JELEN Peter SVK SVK 23. 7. 3. 13 33
7. 41.  OLÁH Bence HUN HUN 30. 4. 6. 8 40
8. 29.  LOUDIN Vojtech CZE CZE 24. 30. 4. 8 58
9. 189.  FRANKOVIC Boris SVK SVK 5. 14. 11. 5 30
10. 138.  RZEMIENIECKI Dawid POL POL 30. 9. 5. 5 44
11. 31.  NAGY Konrád HUN-FŐNIX HUN 7. 11. 30. 2 48
12. 88.  DANILOVSKYY Valentin UKR-KYIV UKR 8. 6. 14. 28
13. 111.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 15. 7. 32
14. 134.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL POL 14. 12. 10. 36
15. 174.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 13. 10. 19. 42
16. 135.  KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian POL POL 30. 5. 9. 44
17. 191.  SUROVEC Matúš SVK SVK 12. 20. 12. 44
18. 6.  HISCOX Declan AUT AUT 11. 17. 20. 48
19. 139.  ZAWIŚLAK Radosław POL POL 9. 18. 22. 49
20. 173.  HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN-SPSC HUN 16. 19. 21. 56
21. 15.  BASIC Nihad BIH-BOSNA BIH 18. 24. 15. 57
22. 124.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 19. 22. 18. 59
23. 82.  KAMIEŃSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 22. 16. 24. 62
24. 83.  ZIMNOCH Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 20. 21. 23. 64
25. 3.  WEEKES Scott AUS AUS 17. 23. 25. 65
26. 192.  VALACH Andrej SVK SVK 25. 13. 30. 68
27. 7.  STELZMÜLLER Matthias AUT AUT 15. 30. 30. 75
28. 123.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL POL 30. 30. 17. 77
29. 146.  ANGHEL Stefan Octavian ROU ROU 21. 30. 30. 81