|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
156. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
50.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.252 (8.252) | [2] 18.720 (10.468) | [3] 29.042 (10.323) | [4] 39.442 (10.400) | [5] 50.608 (11.166) Official Finish Time: 50.574 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.983 (7.983) | [2] 18.791 (10.808) | [3] 28.967 (10.177) | [4] 39.667 (10.700) | [5] 50.602 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 50.708 |
|
3 |
(2) |
61. |
ZDRAVKOVA Stefani |
BUL-ICP |
|
54.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.824 (8.824) | [2] 20.175 (11.352) | [3] 31.271 (11.096) | [4] 42.423 (11.152) | [5] 54.272 (11.849) Official Finish Time: 54.320 |
|
4 |
(3) |
124. |
KUSTRA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.234 (8.234) | [2] 18.715 (10.481) | [3] 31.956 (13.241) | [4] 43.699 (11.744) | [5] 55.813 (12.114) Official Finish Time: 55.962 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 19.074 (10.953) | [3] 29.694 (10.621) | [4] 40.721 (11.027) | [5] 51.800 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 51.931 |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
PROKOPOVA Klara |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.012 (8.012) | [2] 18.996 (10.984) | [3] 29.700 (10.705) | [4] 40.791 (11.091) | [5] 51.948 (11.158) Official Finish Time: 52.015 |
|
3 |
(4) |
103. |
URTÁNE Ilze |
LAT |
|
52.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.419 (8.419) | [2] 19.410 (10.991) | [3] 30.074 (10.664) | [4] 41.048 (10.975) | [5] 52.264 (11.216) Official Finish Time: 52.134 |
|
4 |
(3) |
109. |
DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.069 (9.069) | [2] 19.226 (10.158) | [3] 29.620 (10.394) | [4] 40.815 (11.196) | [5] 52.905 (12.090) Official Finish Time: 55.434 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
15. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
49.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.049 (8.049) | [2] 18.121 (10.072) | [3] 28.744 (10.623) | [4] 39.282 (10.539) | [5] 50.409 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 49.696 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.078 (8.078) | [2] 18.410 (10.332) | [3] 28.634 (10.224) | [4] 39.202 (10.568) | [5] 50.183 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 50.224 |
|
3 |
(1) |
104. |
ZAVADECKA Anzelika |
LAT |
|
51.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.133 (8.133) | [2] 18.525 (10.392) | [3] 28.754 (10.230) | [4] 39.869 (11.116) | [5] 51.238 (11.369) Official Finish Time: 51.339 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
54.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.740 (8.740) | [2] 20.221 (11.481) | [3] 31.259 (11.039) | [4] 42.843 (11.584) | [5] 54.667 (11.825) Official Finish Time: 54.710 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-MET |
|
51.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.316 (8.316) | [2] 19.493 (11.177) | [3] 30.075 (10.583) | [4] 40.805 (10.730) | [5] 51.797 (10.993) Official Finish Time: 51.789 |
|
2 |
(4) |
79. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.822 (8.822) | [2] 19.885 (11.063) | [3] 29.888 (10.004) | [4] 40.782 (10.894) | [5] 51.698 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 52.241 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
SPACKOVÁ Simona |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 19.811 (11.452) | [3] 30.836 (11.026) | [4] 41.950 (11.114) | [5] 53.210 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 53.302 |
|
4 |
(3) |
107. |
ZAWISTOWSKA Kamila |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:24.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.585 (9.585) | [2] 37.679 (28.094) | [3] 53.728 (16.050) | [4] 1:08.763 (15.035) | [5] 1:23.746 (14.984) Official Finish Time: 1:24.000 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
50.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.014 (9.014) | [2] 18.718 (9.704) | [3] 28.902 (10.184) | [4] 39.490 (10.588) | [5] 50.962 (11.473) Official Finish Time: 50.992 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
51.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.240 (9.240) | [2] 19.149 (9.909) | [3] 29.654 (10.506) | [4] 40.270 (10.616) | [5] 51.096 (10.827) Official Finish Time: 51.316 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
KOWALSKA Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.535 (8.535) | [2] 19.578 (11.044) | [3] 30.192 (10.614) | [4] 40.814 (10.623) | [5] 51.655 (10.841) Official Finish Time: 51.906 |
|
4 |
(1) |
116. |
RELJANOVIC Marta |
CRO-MET |
|
59.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.967 (7.967) | [2] 21.409 (13.443) | [3] 33.752 (12.343) | [4] 46.411 (12.659) | [5] 59.667 (13.256) Official Finish Time: 59.754 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
139. |
KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.976 (7.976) | [2] 18.586 (10.611) | [3] 28.924 (10.338) | [4] 39.620 (10.696) | [5] 50.869 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 50.883 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-MET |
|
51.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.354 (8.354) | [2] 19.343 (10.990) | [3] 30.069 (10.726) | [4] 40.674 (10.606) | [5] 51.605 (10.931) Official Finish Time: 51.452 |
|
3 |
(4) |
79. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
51.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.805 (7.805) | [2] 19.414 (11.610) | [3] 29.879 (10.466) | [4] 40.641 (10.762) | [5] 51.317 (10.677) Official Finish Time: 51.571 |
|
4 |
(1) |
53. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:13.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.915 (7.915) | [2] 18.587 (10.673) | [3] 41.178 (22.592) | [4] 58.694 (17.516) | [5] 1:12.841 (14.147) Official Finish Time: 1:13.029 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
48.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.165 (7.165) | [2] 17.689 (10.524) | [3] 27.833 (10.145) | [4] 38.030 (10.197) | [5] 48.411 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 48.592 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
49.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.815 (7.815) | [2] 18.326 (10.512) | [3] 28.398 (10.072) | [4] 38.761 (10.363) | [5] 49.509 (10.748) Official Finish Time: 49.564 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
ZAVADECKA Anzelika |
LAT |
|
51.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.081 (8.081) | [2] 18.801 (10.721) | [3] 29.281 (10.480) | [4] 40.130 (10.850) | [5] 51.216 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 51.139 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
PROKOPOVA Klara |
CZE-NACH |
|
51.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.953 (7.953) | [2] 18.494 (10.541) | [3] 29.887 (11.394) | [4] 39.961 (10.074) | [5] 50.996 (11.035) Official Finish Time: 51.200 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
156. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
49.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.319 (8.319) | [2] 19.077 (10.759) | [3] 29.261 (10.184) | [4] 39.459 (10.198) | [5] 50.653 (11.195) Official Finish Time: 49.160 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL-SCIS |
|
49.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.773 (7.773) | [2] 18.075 (10.302) | [3] 28.281 (10.207) | [4] 38.525 (10.245) | [5] 49.108 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 49.409 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
49.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.328 (8.328) | [2] 18.916 (10.589) | [3] 29.239 (10.323) | [4] 39.225 (9.987) | [5] 49.688 (10.463) Official Finish Time: 49.808 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
KOWALSKA Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.914 (7.914) | [2] 18.794 (10.881) | [3] 28.893 (10.099) | [4] 39.546 (10.654) | [5] 50.420 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 50.680 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.798 (7.798) | [2] 18.191 (10.394) | [3] 28.592 (10.401) | [4] 39.189 (10.598) | [5] 50.277 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 50.267 |
|
2 |
(4) |
115. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-MET |
|
51.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.805 (7.805) | [2] 19.104 (11.300) | [3] 29.515 (10.411) | [4] 40.154 (10.640) | [5] 50.966 (10.812) Official Finish Time: 51.308 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:12.256 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 7.886 (7.886) | [2] 18.309 (10.423) | [3] 43.878 (25.569) | [4] 1:00.052 (16.175) | [5] 1:12.276 (12.224) Official Finish Time: 1:12.256 |
|
- |
(2) |
71. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.579 (8.579) | [2] 18.311 (9.733) | [3] 28.627 (10.317) | [4] 40.434 (11.807) | [5] 50.316 (9.882) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
47.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.347 (7.347) | [2] 17.583 (10.237) | [3] 27.584 (10.001) | [4] 37.579 (9.996) | [5] 47.718 (10.139) Official Finish Time: 47.818 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
48.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.930 (7.930) | [2] 18.000 (10.071) | [3] 27.897 (9.898) | [4] 37.796 (9.900) | [5] 48.264 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 48.391 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
48.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.679 (7.679) | [2] 18.082 (10.403) | [3] 28.062 (9.981) | [4] 38.328 (10.266) | [5] 48.861 (10.533) Official Finish Time: 48.872 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
ZAVADECKA Anzelika |
LAT |
|
51.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.985 (7.985) | [2] 18.499 (10.514) | [3] 29.260 (10.761) | [4] 39.757 (10.498) | [5] 51.544 (11.787) Official Finish Time: 51.898 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
47.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.274 (7.274) | [2] 17.386 (10.113) | [3] 27.078 (9.692) | [4] 37.004 (9.927) | [5] 47.094 (10.091) Official Finish Time: 47.148 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
47.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.769 (7.769) | [2] 17.763 (9.994) | [3] 27.454 (9.692) | [4] 37.430 (9.977) | [5] 47.547 (10.117) Official Finish Time: 47.673 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL-SCIS |
|
48.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.869 (8.869) | [2] 18.016 (9.148) | [3] 27.984 (9.969) | [4] 38.033 (10.049) | [5] 48.886 (10.853) Official Finish Time: 48.863 |
|
4 |
(5) |
139. |
KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.860 (7.860) | [2] 18.022 (10.163) | [3] 28.516 (10.494) | [4] 40.779 (12.264) | [5] 50.942 (10.164) Official Finish Time: 49.163 |
|
5 |
(4) |
115. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:01.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.235 (7.235) | [2] 25.762 (18.527) | [3] 45.324 (19.563) | [4] 51.450 (6.127) Official Finish Time: 1:01.292 |
|